Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.11.2018
18:00
cmp 36/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.30 m
Geldpreis EUR 140/120/100/80/60/40ff
result
Richter: / Parcours: Kuttelwascher Hubert/Brandstätter Markus
1
3655
St
Astronaut Arni
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Dunkelfuchs/Alvarez
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
0,00
time
49,63
 
 
2
3636
O
Seigneur de Semilly
Selle Francaise/2006/W/Brauner/Jeff D'Or
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
0,00
time
52,24
 
 
3
1N32
N
Cantara 94
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Canto
Fischer Alfred
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
0,00
time
52,78
 
 
4
4B19
O
Concenso
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Conthargos
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
0,00
time
53,92
 
 
5
4R29
St
La Coeur D'Or
Belgisches WB/2011/S/Brauner/Nabab de reve
Puck Gerfried
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
mistakes
0,00
time
54,52
 
 
6
Z074
GER
Stanley 186
Hannover/2009/W/other/Stakkato's Highlight
Zapff Manuel
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
56,21
 
 
7
4336
W
Captain Jack Sparrow 45
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Clintord I
Lehner Laura
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
0,00
time
56,43
 
 
8
Z012
GER
Koenig's Zora
/0///
Lüthje Geraldine
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
58,27
 
 
9
0187
K
Cristos
Bayerisches WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Cristallo
Hammer Markus
(K) Reitclub Virunum
mistakes
0,00
time
58,64
 
 
10
AP33
W
Libelle 7
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Camparino
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
mistakes
0,00
time
58,99
 
 
11
1D14
St
Merlin von Pachern
Oldenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Mariachi
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Union RC Oberwölz
mistakes
0,00
time
59,15
 
 
12
Z132
GER
PENTAGON 78
Oldenburger/2001/W/chestnut/Padarco Van Het Hertsveld
Klafterböck Alexander
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
59,69
 
 
13
3742
St
Candy Girl 68
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Califax
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
0,00
time
59,97
 
14
1C13
St
Collado
Holsteiner/2004/H/Dunkelbraun/Cassini I
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
0,00
time
60,17
 
15
Z136
GER
QUDO S
Holsteiner/2006/W/bay/Quintero
Werndl Katharina
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
60,67
 
16
AMSH
CZE
Lawrence A
Österr. WB/2005/W/Brauner/Lord Pezi
Skodik Radek
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
61,82
 
17
3I62
N
Chapalino
Holsteiner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Conteder
Paintner Herbert
(N) Reithof Hennersdorf
mistakes
0,00
time
66,71
 
18
Z122
GER
Valienthe DH Z
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
66,95
 
19
1V75
O
Coleur Blue
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Couleur Rouge
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
0,00
time
69,11
 
20
3151
T
Quiete
Ital. WB/2009/S/Brauner/Avenir
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
0,00
time
69,17
 
21
1839
W
Obora's Sherbet
WB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Sir Shutterfly
Sebesta Marie Christine
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
0,00
time
69,66
 
22
3H70
W
Canturino
KWPN/2009/W/Schimmel/Canturano
Weinberger Kathrin
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
0,00
time
69,72
 
23
Z049
GER
Grace Kelly M
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
69,76
 
24
2C35
W
JP's Winzerin
Holsteiner/2006/S/Brauner/Carinjo
Sebesta Marie Christine
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
0,25
time
72,32
 
25
3T50
St
Lelukis VMK
Westfale/2010/S/Schimmel/Lancer III
Prömer Patrick
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
4,00
time
54,91
 
26
Z153
SVK
Quatsch 5
////
Gencik Alexander
(SVK) 
mistakes
4,00
time
55,61
 
27
1D18
St
Lord von Pachern
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Ludwig von Bayern
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Union RC Oberwölz
mistakes
4,00
time
59,37
 
28
2577
K
Brittania
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Casalll
Hattenberger Philipp
(K) Reitverein Schloss Porcia
mistakes
4,00
time
59,85
 
29
0299
T
Candillera
Baden-Württemb./2006/S/Brauner/Candillo
Öttl Silvia
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
mistakes
4,00
time
60,54
 
30
1I60
W
Fanatiker VH Dingeshof
Belgisches WB/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Feliciano 823
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
mistakes
4,00
time
60,79
 
31
1H86
S
Skylook
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Rappe/Stolzenberg
Naue Dalina
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,00
time
62,48
 
32
A129
St
Attila der Große
Österr. WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Alexander der Grosse Z
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
mistakes
4,00
time
63,19
 
33
1612
N
Kaprilli W
Belgisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Lord Chin
Robitza Marietta
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
4,00
time
65,45
 
34
Z062
GER
Chacco Joy
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
66,30
 
35
3567
B
Stakkino
Zweibrücke/2007/H/Brauner/Stalypso
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
4,00
time
66,78
 
36
AF51
St
Alexander's Star
Österr. WB/2009/W/Dunkelfuchs/Alexander der Grosse Z
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
mistakes
4,00
time
67,41
 
37
2993
W
Harley MBF
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/Quasimodo VD Molendreef
Lehner Laura
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
4,00
time
67,77
 
38
0277
W
Casey Calhou
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Casall
Martin Victoire
(W) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
4,00
time
68,43
 
39
Z137
GER
CHAMPION 119
Deutsches Sport/2008/H/chestnut/Chacco-blue
Werndl Katharina
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
69,25
 
40
Z123
GER
Libertino
////
Ruppert Maximilliane
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
70,50
 
41
1B87
W
Kara Luna 2
Oldenburger/2003/S/Fuchs/Quidam's Rubin
Sebesta Marie Christine
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
4,50
time
73,39
 
42
3146
N
Lewandowski
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Schimmel/Loccorotondo
Konlechner Josef
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
mistakes
4,50
time
73,79
 
43
Z125
CZE
Great Feeling
Hann/2012/W/bay/
Papousek Kamil
(CZE) 
mistakes
5,25
time
76,58
 
44
Z042
GER
Zimberella 2
Oldenburger Spr/2007/S/grey/Cero
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
mistakes
8,00
time
55,13
 
45
Z138
SLO
Doby
Kwpn/2008/S/bay/Vainqueur
Emersic Potocnik Barbara
(SLO) 
mistakes
8,00
time
60,20
 
46
Z120
CRO
Wibert
////
Kardun Patricija
(CRO) 
mistakes
8,00
time
63,79
 
47
Z131
GER
EWINGS
Kwpn/2009/W/black/Lexicon
Klafterböck Alexander
(GER) 
mistakes
13,00
time
75,15