Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.11.2018
19:45
Bew 37/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
2-Phasenspringprüfung 1.35 m
Geldpreis EUR 160/140/120/100/60/40ff
Ergebnis
Richter: / Parcours: Kuttelwascher Hubert/Brandstätter Markus
1
Z128
CZE
Loki
/2011/W/bay/
Papousek Kamil
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
34,89
St.
1
 
 
2
2X51
St
Bingo du Parc
Selle Francaise/2011/W/Fuchs/Mylord Carthago
Puck Gerfried
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
35,89
St.
1
 
 
3
Z044
GER
Londoner BS
Oldenburger/201/H/Dunkelfuchs/Lord Z
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
38,07
St.
1
 
 
4
1V75
O
Coleur Blue
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Couleur Rouge
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
39,16
St.
1
 
 
5
4L07
T
Cancun 18
Deutsches Sport/2012/W/Brauner/Catoki
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
43,35
St.
1
 
 
6
4B18
O
Chacial
Hannoveraner/2008/H/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
43,48
St.
1
 
 
7
Z043
GER
Lou Bega 39
Westfalen/2009/W/bay/Lord Pezi
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
34,80
St.
1
 
 
8
1G76
W
Obora's Lawadel
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Luidam
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
41,00
St.
1
 
9
4L72
St
Hulapalu Chaspara
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/S/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Fink Sarah-Denise
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
Fehler
4,75
Zeit
49,33
St.
1
 
10
Z129
CZE
Lotus Sobral da Costa
Bwp/2011/W/bay/
Papousek Kamil
(CZE) 
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
36,98
St.
1
 
11
1B87
W
Kara Luna 2
Oldenburger/2003/S/Fuchs/Quidam's Rubin
Sebesta Marie Christine
(W) Wiener Reitteam
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
46,20
St.
1
 
12
3E11
St
Bachi
Slovak. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Quidam's Rubin
Puck Gerfried
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
Fehler
16,00
Zeit
37,06
St.
1
 
13
1I60
W
Fanatiker VH Dingeshof
Belgisches WB/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Feliciano 823
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
Fehler
21,00
Zeit
66,15
St.
1
 
14
Z003
HUN
HEUREKA 22
Württemberger/2007/S/chestnut/Chambertin
KOVY ANDRAS
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,25
Zeit
47,88
 
15
Z005
HUN
ARIANE 413
Bavar/2009/S/bay/Aperol 4
Szikszai Lajos
(HUN) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
40,05
 
16
3B03
N
Whitney 343
Brandenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Inspector
Löger Christina
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
43,34
 
17
Z153
SVK
Quatsch 5
////
Gencik Alexander
(SVK) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
44,95
 
18
Z019
GER
Mytender`s Appolonia
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
45,38
 
19
Z002
HUN
Faquitol-s
KWPN/2010/W/braun/
KOVY ANDRAS
(HUN) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
46,83
 
20
4G74
T
Quatino 3
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Quarz
Öttl Silvia
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
46,90
 
21
Z018
GER
Cyxtus Audax
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) 
Fehler
4,25
Zeit
47,93
 
22
3Y86
N
El Pico
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Edward
Splitek Wolfgang
(N) Reit- u. Fahrclub Bad Fischau-Brunn
Fehler
4,50
Zeit
48,43
 
23
1G29
N
Coralin
Zweibrücke/2003/S/Brauner/Charisma II
Pfoser Anna
(N) Ländl. Reitergruppe Rohrendorf
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
40,66
 
24
9Y70
N
Galand Van Het Venushof
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Schimmel/Cicero Z
Robitza Marietta
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
41,36
 
25
Z119
CRO
Stanley Boy
////
Kardun Patricija
(CRO) 
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
43,96
 
26
3K18
W
Accaletto Z
Zangersheide/2007/W/Brauner/Andiamo Z
Lehner Laura
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
Fehler
26,50
Zeit
88,43