Inhalt

.

Horse Events

16.11.2018
nach 13:25
Bew 43/2
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.15 m (R2 und höher)
Geldpreis EUR 120/100/80/60/40/36ff
Ergebnis
Richter: / Parcours: Kuttelwascher Hubert/Walter Helga
1
9H25
N
Miami 3
Bayerisches WB/2005/S/Brauner/Quirin
Hinterhofer Julia
(N) Reitklub Stössing
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
47,91
 
 
2
1418
S
Castro
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Casall
Kabler Marie
(S) URSG Schachlhof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
52,69
 
 
3
Z016
HUN
Don Diarado by Boris
Diarado/2012/H/bay/Fantasme Courcelle
Santa Imola
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
54,10
 
 
4
Z117
CRO
Brown Gold Lady
////
Djelmic Lea
(CRO) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
55,88
 
 
5
Z031
HUN
Megara
Kwpn/2011/S/chestnut/Vigaro
Budai Liza
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
56,85
 
 
6
3A50
S
Nicolien 2
Zangersheide/2004/S/Schimmel/Nelson Z
Arvai Lisa-Marie
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
58,21
 
 
7
AG89
W
Charly 79
Österr. WB/2000/W/Brauner/Locarno GZ
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,00
 
 
8
2H79
B
Ubiche de Monflix
Selle Francaise/2008/S/Fuchs/Par Ixe
Praunseis Anna
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,25
 
 
9
7221
K
Wasper L
KWPN/2003/W/Brauner/Ovidius
Messner Sarah
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,90
 
 
10
Z103
HUN
Ciuqita
/0///
Bosits Boglarka
(HUN) Reitverein Hagonberg
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
60,12
 
 
11
4848
St
Lordano's Carolina
Baden-Württemb./2012/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Schwarz Erich
(St) Reitgut Murhof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
60,49
 
 
12
2F64
St
Bona Viste
Slovak. WB/2009/S/Brauner/1259 Cry for me
Ropitsch Hannah
(St) Reitclub Murtal
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,39
 
 
13
AM4P
W
Ilias
Österr. WB/2002/W/Fuchs/Indoctro
Stachl Daniel
(W) Heeresreitsportverein Wien
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,46
 
14
Z017
HUN
Drogida Ronin Costarica
Hungarian Sport/2006/W/black/3481 Stauffenberg
Santa Imola
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,45
 
15
AM24
St
Alena von Pachern
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schimmel/Solist
Bischof Anna
(St) Sportunion RG Schöder
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,72
 
16
Z092
CZE
Kleiner Lord 16
Holsteiner/2007/W/bay/Lord Z
Svobodova Tereza
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,82
 
17
Z090
CZE
April Z
Aristo Z/2011/S/bay/
Svobodova Tereza
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,25
Zeit
66,34
 
18
3N76
N
Happy Mood
Belgisches WB/2007/S/Schimmel/Winningmood Van de Arenberg
Erdelyi Sarah-Laetitia
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
52,24
 
19
Z158
HUN
Laborc
Holsteiner/2010/H/braun/Larimar
Loki Szimonetta Zita
(HUN) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
52,92
 
20
1C90
St
Alfonz 4
Ung. HB/2004/W/Brauner/3866 Ginus
Gratzer Martina
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
53,20
 
21
4R63
K
Chiara 323
Oldenburger/2009/S/Fuchs/Check In
Messner Sarah
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
54,89
 
22
Z159
HUN
Irokko van de Noordheuvel
Calvaro/2008/W/bay/Calvados
Santa Abel
(HUN) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
55,19
 
23
Z024
GER
Lucca 63
Oldbg/2000/W/chestnut/Lordanos
Volz Katja
(GER) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
56,63
 
24
A689
B
Fire PZW
Österr. WB/2011/H/Brauner/Fire van de Heffinck
Wessely Dominik
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
59,96
 
25
2C58
K
Cantorino KES
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Canto
Häusler Laura
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
60,58
 
26
Z157
CZE
Sympatie S (SWB)
Swb/2008/S/grey/
Svobodova Tereza
(CZE) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
61,53
 
27
Z101
HUN
Lamey
/0///
Bosits Boglarka
(HUN) Reitverein Hagonberg
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
62,61
 
28
1H15
St
Over the Top 2
Trakehner/2008/W/Brauner/Heops
Schranz Rene
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
66,00
 
29
Z156
HUN
Apollo
Amati/2005/W/chestnut/2816 Varázsló-96
Kof-Kiss Dorka
(HUN) 
Fehler
4,25
Zeit
66,15
 
30
AM71
St
Boro
Österr. WB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Belmondo
Gorton-Hülgerth Gudrun
(St) RVV Epona
Fehler
5,50
Zeit
71,97
 
31
9527
N
Quartz van de Nieuwmolen
Belgisches WB/2000/W/Fuchs/Kannan
Erdelyi Sarah-Laetitia
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
7,75
Zeit
80,83
 
32
3I84
B
Charming Girl JW
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schwarzbraun/Charming Boy
Weinhandl Julia
(B) Podersdorfer Pferdesportverein
Fehler
7,75
Zeit
80,86
 
33
AH14
N
Corcovado 2
Österr. WB/2011/W/Schimmel/Calme P
Fischer Maximilian
(N) Reitergruppe Pülnhof
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
58,85
 
34
0250
N
Scirocco 93
KWPN/2005/W/Schimmel/Sydney
Fraisl Kerstin
(N) Reithof Hennersdorf
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
64,01
 
35
1U76
N
Cadisha Colbert GTI Pit
Westfale/2007/S/Schimmel/Colbert GTI
Widler Claudia
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
65,68
 
36
3Y24
St
Lordano's Pia
Oldenburger/2012/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Schwarz Erich
(St) Reitgut Murhof
Fehler
8,25
Zeit
66,46
 
37
0748
N
Takyra
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Carlando I
Löger Christina
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
Fehler
8,50
Zeit
67,07
 
38
Z041
CZE
Loving you van t Heike
Bwp/2011/W/chestnut/
Anovcinova Lucie
(CZE) 
Fehler
10,50
Zeit
91,65
 
39
PG78
St
Florian 26
Reitpony/2004/W/Fuchs/Sun Feliciano
Gorton-Hülgerth David
(St) RVV Epona
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
58,24
 
40
2B36
N
Cornet's Finest
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Dunkelschimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Pfeil Sarah
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
65,61
 
41
3D58
S
Cosmonaut
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Cosmo Brown
Dürager Johannes
(S) URG Gut Römerhof
Fehler
16,00
Zeit
63,44
 
42
Z155
HUN
Whakatane MD
Kwpn/2003/W/bay/Montreux
Kof-Kiss Dorka
(HUN) 
Fehler
16,00
Zeit
65,84
 
--
3695
W
Blair
Tschech. WB/2009/S/Brauner/953 Conway-T
Krebs Julia
(W) Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
Ausschluss
 
--
3607
N
Careless Whisper 3
Holsteiner/2012/S/Schimmel/Nekton
Görkan Abdullah
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Urban/Karnabrunn
Ausschluss
 
--
1034
CZE
Supreme Lux
IrishSportHorse/2004/W/Schimmel/Lux Z
Klozar Annemarie
(CZE) 
Ausschluss
 
--
AR80
N
Trust Me K
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Sly da la Magnifica
Kiss Ines
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
Ausschluss
 

RS4 Wertung

3
Y004
St
Ita Von pachern
////
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Union RC Oberwölz
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
53,62
 
 
13
A532
W
Colleeno
Österr. WB/2006/W/Schimmel/Classic
Weinberger Kathrin
(W) Wiener Reitteam
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,58
 
14
AS30
St
Novell von Pachern
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/Solist
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,65
 
15
Z169
SVK
Minotaurus
////
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,75
 
17
3748
St
Chevalier 97
Westfale/2010/H/Brauner/Cürten
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,43
 
19
Y005
St
Karmen Ak
Cr. Wb/2011/S/braun/Koppany
Puck Gerfried
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,80
 
20
3093
W
Da Vinchi B Z
Zangersheide/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Landl Bettina
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
63,12
 
21
Z048
GER
Smutje Mijn Hart
Unknown/2010/W/bay/
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
63,67
 
24
5N11
St
Pandora 27
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Cachas
Schutting Sonja
(St) RC Styria West
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,98
 
25
Z163
HUN
Giulia
KWPN/2011/S/braun/Bernini
Krucso Szabolcs
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,74
 
26
1V66
W
Calcada
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Contendro I
Kreutner Natascha
(W) Reitclub Donau
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,77
 
28
Z162
HUN
Hello Yellow
4034 Diamant De/2011/S/chestnut/Guidam
Krucso Szabolcs
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,25
Zeit
66,16
 
30
AN04
W
Life is Life 2
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Lifestyle
Martin Victoire
(W) TEAM EQUO
Fehler
0,50
Zeit
67,86
 
31
2R23
SVK
Marko AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/H/Brauner/Stauffenberg
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
Fehler
1,00
Zeit
69,46
 
32
A942
St
Carello 2
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Carell
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
Fehler
1,25
Zeit
70,15
 
37
Z032
SLO
Desicion
Kwpn/2008/S/bay/Numero Uno
Bosio Tajda
(SLO) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
54,92
 
40
3448
K
Bonte Bellami
Pinto/2008/S/Braunscheck/Bonte Balu
Hammer Markus
(K) Reitclub Virunum
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
57,86
 
43
0940
O
Bruno Ragazzi
Pony/2009/W/Fuchs/Brentano
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
60,84
 
45
1B35
N
Samara 9
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Brauner/Stolzenberg
Mrowka Bogdan
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
62,29
 
47
Z047
GER
Galdino 5
Bwp/2006/W/bay/Darco
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
63,37
 
58
2195
St
Totus Floreo
Oldenburger/2011/W/Rappe/Totilas
Prömer Patrick
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Fehler
8,50
Zeit
67,87
 
62
4K97
St
Quo Vadis 4
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Quo Vados I
Gorton-Hülgerth Andreas
(St) RVV Epona
Fehler
14,75
Zeit
92,74
 
65
Z152
SVK
Quantero
////
Gencik Alexander
(SVK) 
Fehler
16,25
Zeit
82,78