Inhalt

.

Horse Events

16.11.2018
nach 16:30
Bew 44/2
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.25 m
Ergebnis
Richter: / Parcours: Kuttelwascher Hubert/Walter Helga
1
1U34
S
Carna
Westfale/2010/S/Brauner/Calmaro
Arvai Lisa-Marie
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
60,21
 
 
2
Z177
SVK
Eristos de l Heribus
Ugano Sitte/2010/W/grey/
Gaalova Dominika
(SVK) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,15
 
 
3
Z166
HUN
Comedy Star
/2008/S/grey/
Meszaros Marcell
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,48
 
 
4
Z131
GER
EWINGS
Kwpn/2009/W/black/Lexicon
Klafterböck Alexander
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
63,46
 
 
5
AS63
N
Comanchero K
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Cristallo
Konlechner Josef
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,31
 
 
6
Z025
GER
Gossip Girl 5
Hannoveraner/2012/S/grey/Grey Top
Dellert Jörg
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,91
 
 
7
3I52
W
Cavella
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Kreutner Natascha
(W) Reitclub Donau
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,94
 
 
8
1U83
St
Eragon 12
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Fuchs/Embassy I
Fink Sarah-Denise
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,13
 
 
9
A086
N
Aldo 5
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Arnheim
Fischer Alfred
(N) Reitklub Stössing
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,53
 
 
10
Z053
GER
Zeus
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,60
 
 
11
5254
B
Mogli 17
Oldenburger/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Chalan
Steiner Patricia
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
66,91
 
 
12
Z101
HUN
Lamey
/0///
Bosits Boglarka
(HUN) Reitverein Hagonberg
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
67,32
 
 
13
9V05
O
Laquenn
Bayerisches WB/2006/S/Fuchs/Landor S
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
68,03
 
 
14
Z140
GER
Chanel 432
Oldenburger Spr/2009/S/other/Contagio
Hindelang Carina
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
68,26
 
 
15
3636
O
Seigneur de Semilly
Selle Francaise/2006/W/Brauner/Jeff D'Or
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
68,31
 
 
16
1N30
St
Diana 86
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Coupe d.Coeur
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
68,37
 
 
17
Z137
GER
CHAMPION 119
Deutsches Sport/2008/H/chestnut/Chacco-blue
Werndl Katharina
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
69,48
 
 
18
4B19
O
Concenso
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Conthargos
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
69,62
 
19
Y005
St
Karmen Ak
Cr. Wb/2011/S/braun/Koppany
Puck Gerfried
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
71,08
 
20
Z144
HUN
Imara
Kwpn/2013/S/bay/
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
71,10
 
21
Z126
CZE
Charlyn
Hann/2013/S/bay/Clinton I
Papousek Kamil
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
71,23
 
22
Z082
CZE
Carlina 38
HOL/2011/S/braun/Carrico
Holikova Iva
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
71,33
 
23
Z096
HUN
Lady Winner
Hungarian Sport/2010/S/bay/Contendro
Krucso Szabolcs
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
72,57
 
24
3T59
St
Chasper 5
Oldenburger/2008/W/Brauner/Charming Boy
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
72,78
 
25
Z090
CZE
April Z
Aristo Z/2011/S/bay/
Svobodova Tereza
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
73,57
 
26
Z175
CZE
Coletta
/2007/S/bay/
Halikova Andrea
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
74,85
 
27
4N11
St
Carraci LVP Z
Zangersheide/2012/W/Schimmel/Cayado
Puck Gerfried
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
Fehler
0,25
Zeit
76,97
 
28
Z127
CZE
Harvey
Kwpn/2012/W/bay/
Papousek Kamil
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,50
Zeit
77,53
 
29
Z159
HUN
Irokko van de Noordheuvel
Calvaro/2008/W/bay/Calvados
Santa Abel
(HUN) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
65,18
 
30
4996
K
Toulouse 4
IrishSportHorse/2009/W/Brauner/Toulon
Hattenberger Philipp
(K) Reitverein Schloss Porcia
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
67,13
 
31
2L00
K
Jacco 'R'
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Dunkelfuchs/Andiamo
Hammer Markus
(K) Reitclub Virunum
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
67,61
 
32
Z040
CZE
Auteil AH Z
Argentinus/2006/S/chestnut/Carthago Z
Anovcinova Lucie
(CZE) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
68,17
 
33
Z133
GER
Chinzaghi Z
////
Werndl Katharina
(GER) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
68,44
 
34
Z178
SVK
Cool silvi
Bad-wü/2009/S/bay/Colander
Gaalova Dominika
(SVK) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
69,28
 
35
1338
N
FSS Catch Phrase
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato
Pollak Sophie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
70,16
 
36
Z104
CZE
Last Minute 64
/0///
Novak Anna Lani
(CZE) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
70,55
 
37
Z058
GER
Steuberhof's Excellent Jump
/0///
Gravemeier Nathalie
(GER) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
71,75
 
38
A532
W
Colleeno
Österr. WB/2006/W/Schimmel/Classic
Weinberger Kathrin
(W) Wiener Reitteam
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
71,85
 
39
Z124
CZE
Nativio van het Leliehof
Bwp/2013/W/bay/
Papousek Kamil
(CZE) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
72,96
 
40
1Q83
N
Rubik
Ung. HB/2009/W/Schimmel/5014 Casillas
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
Fehler
4,50
Zeit
77,20
 
41
Z098
HUN
Givano
KWPN/2011/W/braun/Arizona
Krucso Szabolcs
(HUN) 
Fehler
4,50
Zeit
77,52
 
42
2R23
SVK
Marko AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/H/Brauner/Stauffenberg
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
Fehler
5,00
Zeit
79,58
 
43
4725
St
Cornada
Westfale/2010/S/Schimmel/Cornado II
Saurugg Benjamin
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
7,25
Zeit
88,87
 
44
AL14
St
Pepper 9
Österr. WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Cantaro
Gorton-Hülgerth Andreas
(St) RVV Epona
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
64,35
 
45
2T35
N
Amigo Esperanza
Westfale/2007/S/Schimmel/Acolord
Schellhammer Diana
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
65,45
 
46
Z055
GER
Coup de Couer M
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
66,95
 
47
Z169
SVK
Minotaurus
////
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
69,23
 
48
Z148
HUN
Casallord
Holsteiner/2013/W/bay/Cascadello Ii
Csaba Piroska
(HUN) 
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
70,08
 
49
2I51
N
Contara
Holsteiner/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Strohmaier Sabine
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
72,62
 
50
2H50
S
Coppola
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Indoctro
Dürager Johannes
(S) URG Gut Römerhof
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
75,92
 
51
AMDJ
K
Couleur Royal
Österr. WB/2003/H/Schwarzbraun/Couleur Rubin
Gallob Melissa
(K) Reitverein Sumperhof
Fehler
10,00
Zeit
99,57
 
52
Z021
GER
Chocolino
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) 
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
64,74
 
53
Z155
HUN
Whakatane MD
Kwpn/2003/W/bay/Montreux
Kof-Kiss Dorka
(HUN) 
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
68,43
 
54
3D58
S
Cosmonaut
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Cosmo Brown
Dürager Johannes
(S) URG Gut Römerhof
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
69,17
 
55
A610
W
Franzi 9
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
74,66
 
56
Z152
SVK
Quantero
////
Gencik Alexander
(SVK) 
Fehler
14,25
Zeit
100,36
 
57
AN67
N
Federspiel
Österr. WB/1998/S/Dunkelbraun/Daimler B
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio
Fehler
16,00
Zeit
62,51
 
58
Z165
HUN
Helios
KWPN/2012/W/Schimmel/Cassini Gold
Meszaros Marcell
(HUN) 
Fehler
16,00
Zeit
70,37
 
59
A689
B
Fire PZW
Österr. WB/2011/H/Brauner/Fire van de Heffinck
Wessely Dominik
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
Fehler
16,00
Zeit
74,82
 
60
4M00
St
Matador V
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Diamant de Semilly
Pfingstl Katrin
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
Fehler
16,75
Zeit
94,95
 
61
1C22
W
Comedy 8
Deutsches WB/2005/W/Brauner/Cero
Stachl Daniel
(W) Heeresreitsportverein Wien
Fehler
20,00
Zeit
60,75
 
62
Z103
HUN
Ciuqita
/0///
Bosits Boglarka
(HUN) Reitverein Hagonberg
Fehler
20,00
Zeit
71,36
 
63
PX79
N
Caiseal Boy
Connemara/2009/W/Schimmel/Earl of Newbridge
Pollak Sophie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
27,00
Zeit
103,92
 
--
1764
N
Derrartha Boy
WB/2006/W/Brauner/
Krapf Nathalie
(N) Reitclub Simonsfeld
Ausschluss
 
--
4R39
St
Lisheen Harlequeen
IrishSportHorse/2012/S/Brauner/Harlequin du Carel
Prömer Patrick
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Ausschluss
 
--
2F71
N
Chalone
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Brauner/Chalan
Domaingo Jörg
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
Verzichtet