Inhalt

.

Horse Events

16.11.2018
19:30
cmp 45/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.30 m
Geldpreis EUR 140/120/100/80/60/40ff
result
Richter: / Parcours: Kuttelwascher Hubert/Walter Helga
1
4R29
St
La Coeur D'Or
Belgisches WB/2011/S/Brauner/Nabab de reve
Puck Gerfried
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
mistakes
0,00
time
57,43
 
 
2
Z081
CZE
Luana T
Holst/2008/S/chestnut/Singulord Joter
Holikova Iva
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
57,51
 
 
3
Z097
HUN
Susy de Malais
Dalton Des Mala/2008/S/grey/Telstar
Krucso Szabolcs
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
57,75
 
 
4
1C13
St
Collado
Holsteiner/2004/H/Dunkelbraun/Cassini I
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
0,00
time
58,15
 
 
5
3C35
St
Chester 24
Holsteiner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
0,00
time
59,14
 
 
6
3T50
St
Lelukis VMK
Westfale/2010/S/Schimmel/Lancer III
Prömer Patrick
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
0,00
time
59,56
 
 
7
Z095
CZE
Quinzo Z
Quintessence Z/2006/W/bay/Calvaro Z
Francova Jana
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
61,55
 
 
8
9U83
St
Baloubet by Etl
Holsteiner/2006/H/Brauner/Baloubet D. RO
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
0,00
time
61,76
 
 
9
1228
B
Game DK Z
Zangersheide/2010/H/Brauner/Grison Van Den Bisschop
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
0,00
time
63,15
 
 
10
2577
K
Brittania
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Casalll
Hattenberger Philipp
(K) Reitverein Schloss Porcia
mistakes
0,00
time
63,62
 
 
11
2U83
K
Zorro 19
KWPN/2004/W/Brauner/Clint Eastwood
Hammer Markus
(K) Reitclub Virunum
mistakes
0,00
time
63,89
 
 
12
Z136
GER
QUDO S
Holsteiner/2006/W/bay/Quintero
Werndl Katharina
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
64,50
 
 
13
0277
W
Casey Calhou
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Casall
Martin Victoire
(W) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
0,00
time
64,76
 
 
14
Z056
GER
Montreau M
/0///
Meindl Barbara
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
65,05
 
 
15
2M12
N
Calvin KB
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Rotschimmel/Carinue
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
0,00
time
65,18
 
 
16
Z161
HUN
Conan
OS/2007/H/braun/Chacco Blue
Reti David
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
67,10
 
 
17
3D46
B
T'Excel De Prim
Selle Francaise/2007/W/Fuchs/Kashmir Van't Schuttersho
Steiner Patricia
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
0,00
time
67,18
 
 
18
4L72
St
Hulapalu Chaspara
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/S/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Fink Sarah-Denise
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
mistakes
0,00
time
67,24
 
 
19
Z120
CRO
Wibert
////
Kardun Patricija
(CRO) 
mistakes
0,00
time
67,56
 
 
20
4G74
T
Quatino 3
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Quarz
Öttl Silvia
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
mistakes
0,00
time
68,82
 
 
21
3R75
N
Cancaro
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Cancara
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
0,00
time
69,49
 
22
Z061
GER
Puma
/0///
Ruppert Maximilliane
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
69,53
 
23
Z060
GER
Carnuntum
/0///
Ruppert Maximilliane
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
69,58
 
24
4P93
N
Jule de Lauzelle
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Tornedo FCS
Fries Rudolf Michael
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
mistakes
0,00
time
72,31
 
25
Z001
HUN
CHELLO
Centadel/2008/W/chestnut/Baloubet Du Rouet
KOVY ANDRAS
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
72,78
 
26
Z023
CZE
Elektra
/0///
Finsterle Sara
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
73,29
 
27
Z096
HUN
Lady Winner
Hungarian Sport/2010/S/bay/Contendro
Krucso Szabolcs
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
73,56
 
28
Z167
HUN
Csui
Oldenburger Spr/2005/H/chestnut/Chacco-blue
Meszaros Marcell
(HUN) 
mistakes
1,00
time
79,03
 
29
1A23
S
Antonio di Monte
Bayerisches WB/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Alvarez
Arvai Lisa-Marie
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,00
time
54,09
 
30
1N30
St
Diana 86
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Coupe d.Coeur
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
4,00
time
54,67
 
31
3655
St
Astronaut Arni
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Dunkelfuchs/Alvarez
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
4,00
time
54,97
 
32
Z166
HUN
Comedy Star
/2008/S/grey/
Meszaros Marcell
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
55,92
 
33
Z153
SVK
Quatsch 5
////
Gencik Alexander
(SVK) 
mistakes
4,00
time
58,62
 
34
4L93
St
Melody VD Smidshoeve
Belgisches WB/2012/S/Brauner/Epleaser van 't Heike
Puck Gerfried
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
mistakes
4,00
time
60,58
 
35
A707
St
Gentile
Österr. WB/2005/S/Brauner/Rush Hour
Gorton-Hülgerth Andreas
(St) RVV Epona
mistakes
4,00
time
61,67
 
36
2A97
N
Vagyalom
Ung. HB/2002/S/Dunkelbraun/3787 Charisma II
Rohacek Jennifer
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
mistakes
4,00
time
62,52
 
37
1H85
N
Lanin 2
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Rappe/Landstreicher
Riedl Melanie
(N) Reitclub Teiritzhof
mistakes
4,00
time
62,70
 
38
0299
T
Candillera
Baden-Württemb./2006/S/Brauner/Candillo
Öttl Silvia
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
mistakes
4,00
time
64,11
 
39
Z062
GER
Chacco Joy
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
65,06
 
40
1T80
W
Indiana W
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cicero
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
4,00
time
65,45
 
41
AL14
St
Pepper 9
Österr. WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Cantaro
Gorton-Hülgerth Andreas
(St) RVV Epona
mistakes
4,00
time
66,96
 
42
4R47
St
Une Star de St Simeon
Selle Francaise/2008/S/Brauner/Capital
Prömer Patrick
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
4,00
time
67,52
 
43
Z177
SVK
Eristos de l Heribus
Ugano Sitte/2010/W/grey/
Gaalova Dominika
(SVK) 
mistakes
4,00
time
67,74
 
44
2I51
N
Contara
Holsteiner/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Strohmaier Sabine
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
mistakes
4,00
time
69,62
 
45
4C84
S
Nemissima
Holsteiner/2010/S/Brauner/Nekton
Antes-Niederstrasser Daniela
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,00
time
70,72
 
46
Z130
CZE
Gaspari
Hann/2012/W/bay/
Papousek Kamil
(CZE) 
mistakes
4,00
time
72,25
 
47
1612
N
Kaprilli W
Belgisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Lord Chin
Robitza Marietta
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
4,00
time
72,34
 
48
3T67
N
Ezau
KWPN/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Wittinger VDL
Schellenbauer Walter
(N) Reitsportzentrum im Schlosspark
mistakes
4,00
time
72,70
 
49
0137
S
United 55
Hannoveraner/2007/H/Dunkelbraun/Uccello
Metzger Thomas
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
4,00
time
73,62
 
50
Z145
HUN
Camill
Oldenburger Spr/2011/S/bay/
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
74,51
 
51
4280
O
Quisto
Holsteiner/2009/H/Brauner/Quirado
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
4,25
time
76,22
 
52
4L07
T
Cancun 18
Deutsches Sport/2012/W/Brauner/Catoki
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
5,00
time
79,31
 
53
1I60
W
Fanatiker VH Dingeshof
Belgisches WB/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Feliciano 823
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
mistakes
5,25
time
80,16
 
54
Z042
GER
Zimberella 2
Oldenburger Spr/2007/S/grey/Cero
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
mistakes
5,25
time
80,43
 
55
3146
N
Lewandowski
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Schimmel/Loccorotondo
Konlechner Josef
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
mistakes
7,75
time
90,74
 
56
Z173
SVK
Hodessa O
Kwpn/2012/S/chestnut/Chello Iii Vdl
Horvath David
(SVK) 
mistakes
8,00
time
59,32
 
57
3636
O
Seigneur de Semilly
Selle Francaise/2006/W/Brauner/Jeff D'Or
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
8,00
time
60,34
 
58
1G29
N
Coralin
Zweibrücke/2003/S/Brauner/Charisma II
Pfoser Anna
(N) Ländl. Reitergruppe Rohrendorf
mistakes
8,00
time
61,57
 
59
2H50
S
Coppola
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Indoctro
Dürager Johannes
(S) URG Gut Römerhof
mistakes
8,00
time
62,31
 
60
2993
W
Harley MBF
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/Quasimodo VD Molendreef
Lehner Laura
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
8,00
time
69,13
 
61
Z178
SVK
Cool silvi
Bad-wü/2009/S/bay/Colander
Gaalova Dominika
(SVK) 
mistakes
8,00
time
69,86
 
62
Z022
CZE
Lexis
/0///
Finsterle Sara
(CZE) 
mistakes
8,00
time
74,14
 
63
3K18
W
Accaletto Z
Zangersheide/2007/W/Brauner/Andiamo Z
Lehner Laura
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
8,50
time
93,73
 
64
3T13
W
Faith
KWPN/2010/S/Schimmel/Silverstone
Weinberger Kathrin
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
9,25
time
80,21
 
65
4B19
O
Concenso
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Conthargos
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
12,00
time
62,73
 
66
Z122
GER
Valienthe DH Z
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
12,00
time
68,92
 
67
Z176
CZE
Omard Lottie
Ish/2008/S/bay/Lancelot
Halikova Andrea
(CZE) 
mistakes
15,50
time
89,69
 
68
4D05
N
Billy Manhattan
WB/2005/W/Schimmel/Cevin Z
Schellhammer Diana
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
mistakes
16,00
time
64,44
 
69
1158
B
Capillon
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/W/Fuchs/Caitano
Beck Gerald
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
18,50
time
85,76
 
70
Z172
SVK
Hercules-S
Kwpn/2012/W/bay/Eldorado Vd Zeshoek
Horvath David
(SVK) 
mistakes
20,00
time
68,86
 
71
3B03
N
Whitney 343
Brandenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Inspector
Löger Christina
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
mistakes
20,00
time
74,70
 
72
2G08
N
Lady Shutterfly
KWPN/2011/S/Schwarzbraun/Sir Shutterfly
Löger Christina
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
mistakes
37,00
time
111,09
 
--
1389
N
Certo
Mecklenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Calvaro
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
Ausschluss
 
--
Z114
CZE
Michelle 3
SVKWB/2009/S/braun/Cesano II
Skodik Radek
(CZE) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z106
SLO
Rival 13
Slovak Warmbloo/2002/W/grey/Roland
Grasselli Lena
(SLO) 
Ausschluss
 
--
3T89
N
Corona 3
Mecklenburger/2009/S/Schimmel/Clinton
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
Verzichtet
 
--
9C66
N
Dubai De Reve
Belgisches WB/2003/W/Fuchs/Baloubet Du Rouet
Schellhammer Diana
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
Verzichtet