Inhalt

.

Horse Events

17.11.2018
nach 12:35
Bew 51/2
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.20 m (R2 und höher)
Geldpreis EUR 120/100/80/60/40/36ff
Ergebnis
Richter: Zobl-Wessely Peter/Brosig Renate Parcours: Kuttelwascher Hubert/Walter Helga
1
3T89
N
Corona 3
Mecklenburger/2009/S/Schimmel/Clinton
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
48,55
 
 
2
Z024
GER
Lucca 63
Oldbg/2000/W/chestnut/Lordanos
Volz Katja
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
49,36
 
 
3
AM4P
W
Ilias
Österr. WB/2002/W/Fuchs/Indoctro
Stachl Daniel
(W) Heeresreitsportverein Wien
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
50,89
 
 
4
2C58
K
Cantorino KES
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Canto
Häusler Laura
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
52,33
 
 
5
4A04
N
Conssini
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Hinterhofer Julia
(N) Reitklub Stössing
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
52,61
 
 
6
Z037
HUN
Bognár Turán
Ung. Wb/2012/H/dark bay/Toran
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
52,90
 
 
7
Z079
GER
Ashley 138
Oldenburger/2006/S/Braun/Abke
Neißendorfer Julia
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
53,25
 
 
8
2T35
N
Amigo Esperanza
Westfale/2007/S/Schimmel/Acolord
Schellhammer Diana
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
53,48
 
 
9
Z104
CZE
Last Minute 64
/0///
Novak Anna Lani
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
53,51
 
 
10
1C90
St
Alfonz 4
Ung. HB/2004/W/Brauner/3866 Ginus
Gratzer Martina
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
53,63
 
 
11
Z058
GER
Steuberhof's Excellent Jump
/0///
Gravemeier Nathalie
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
53,64
 
 
12
Z171
SVK
Isabelle
Kwpn/2013/S/bay/Q.breitling Ls
Horvath David
(SVK) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
53,72
 
 
13
1418
S
Castro
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Casall
Kabler Marie
(S) URSG Schachlhof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
53,74
 
 
14
S203
B
Kizzy Pleasure Van'T Asschaut
Belgisches WB/2010/S/Brauner/Vagabond De La Pomme
Semorad Pia Sophie
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
54,09
 
 
15
Z136
GER
QUDO S
Holsteiner/2006/W/bay/Quintero
Werndl Katharina
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
55,91
 
 
16
Z137
GER
CHAMPION 119
Deutsches Sport/2008/H/chestnut/Chacco-blue
Werndl Katharina
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
57,68
 
 
17
Z148
HUN
Casallord
Holsteiner/2013/W/bay/Cascadello Ii
Csaba Piroska
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
58,67
 
 
18
Z149
HUN
Valentina by Boris
Oldenburger Spr/2013/S/chestnut/Nabab De Reve
Csaba Piroska
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
58,74
 
 
19
3A50
S
Nicolien 2
Zangersheide/2004/S/Schimmel/Nelson Z
Arvai Lisa-Marie
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
60,79
 
 
20
Z157
CZE
Sympatie S (SWB)
Swb/2008/S/grey/
Svobodova Tereza
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,37
 
21
9C66
N
Dubai De Reve
Belgisches WB/2003/W/Fuchs/Baloubet Du Rouet
Schellhammer Diana
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,68
 
22
Z164
HUN
Gut Neuenhofs Corlypso
Westfale/2012/H/Braun/cordess
Meszaros Marcell
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,75
Zeit
66,04
 
23
Z041
CZE
Loving you van t Heike
Bwp/2011/W/chestnut/
Anovcinova Lucie
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,75
Zeit
66,99
 
24
1U34
S
Carna
Westfale/2010/S/Brauner/Calmaro
Arvai Lisa-Marie
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
49,34
 
25
Z158
HUN
Laborc
Holsteiner/2010/H/braun/Larimar
Loki Szimonetta Zita
(HUN) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
51,11
 
26
Z016
HUN
Don Diarado by Boris
Diarado/2012/H/bay/Fantasme Courcelle
Santa Imola
(HUN) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
51,18
 
27
1L30
B
Qidam des Pres
Selle Francaise/2004/W/Brauner/Papillon Rouge
Züger Sophie
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
51,49
 
28
AL14
St
Pepper 9
Österr. WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Cantaro
Gorton-Hülgerth David
(St) RVV Epona
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
52,27
 
29
1P09
B
Balvini
Tschech. WB/2005/W/Apfelschimmel/2782 Ballast
Laditsch Stefan
(B) Reitergruppe Gols
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
52,74
 
30
3N76
N
Happy Mood
Belgisches WB/2007/S/Schimmel/Winningmood Van de Arenberg
Erdelyi Sarah-Laetitia
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
53,66
 
31
Z140
GER
Chanel 432
Oldenburger Spr/2009/S/other/Contagio
Hindelang Carina
(GER) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
54,07
 
32
3387
W
Toll Crazy Jump
Ung. WB/2007/W/Dunkelschimmel/4466 Cardino
Drouin-Reed Tess
(W) TEAM EQUO
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
54,50
 
33
1M09
N
Compliment 18
KWPN/2007/W/Schimmel/Indorado
Riedel Leonie
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
54,97
 
34
7221
K
Wasper L
KWPN/2003/W/Brauner/Ovidius
Messner Sarah
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
56,42
 
35
Z154
SVK
Catuscha
/2012///
Chodilova Martina
(SVK) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
57,61
 
36
Z165
HUN
Helios
KWPN/2012/W/Schimmel/Cassini Gold
Meszaros Marcell
(HUN) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
60,22
 
37
Z156
HUN
Apollo
Amati/2005/W/chestnut/2816 Varázsló-96
Kof-Kiss Dorka
(HUN) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
60,45
 
38
1162
W
Cold Case 4
Holsteiner/2007/W/Fuchs/Colman
Hallwirth Lea
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
61,49
 
39
3D58
S
Cosmonaut
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Cosmo Brown
Dürager Johannes
(S) URG Gut Römerhof
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
62,29
 
40
2B36
N
Cornet's Finest
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Dunkelschimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Pfeil Sarah
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
4,25
Zeit
64,82
 
41
Z174
SVK
Dalance Z
Zangersheide/2013/S/braun/Dallas VDL
Horvath David
(SVK) 
Fehler
6,00
Zeit
71,43
 
42
PG78
St
Florian 26
Reitpony/2004/W/Fuchs/Sun Feliciano
Gorton-Hülgerth David
(St) RVV Epona
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
53,17
 
43
Z017
HUN
Drogida Ronin Costarica
Hungarian Sport/2006/W/black/3481 Stauffenberg
Santa Imola
(HUN) 
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
53,63
 
44
Z103
HUN
Ciuqita
/0///
Bosits Boglarka
(HUN) Reitverein Hagonberg
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
53,91
 
45
2K55
W
Cooper
Deutsches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Colorit
Muhr Sabrina
(W) Wiener Reitteam
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
55,55
 
46
2B43
W
Darley 2
Ung. HB/2007/W/Grauschimmel/3481 Stauffenberg
Pfadenhauer Gudrun
(W) TEAM EQUO
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
57,55
 
47
Z102
HUN
Chico's Flight
/0///
Bosits Boglarka
(HUN) Reitverein Hagonberg
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
62,20
 
48
1389
N
Certo
Mecklenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Calvaro
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
62,93
 
49
A689
B
Fire PZW
Österr. WB/2011/H/Brauner/Fire van de Heffinck
Wessely Dominik
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
Fehler
8,25
Zeit
64,16
 
50
AM24
St
Alena von Pachern
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schimmel/Solist
Bischof Anna
(St) Sportunion RG Schöder
Fehler
8,25
Zeit
64,75
 
51
Z155
HUN
Whakatane MD
Kwpn/2003/W/bay/Montreux
Kof-Kiss Dorka
(HUN) 
Fehler
8,50
Zeit
65,24
 
52
Z105
CZE
My Lord
/2012///
Novak Anna Lani
(CZE) 
Fehler
8,75
Zeit
66,44
 
53
2276
W
Obora's La Paloma
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Jerome-E
Fischer Cornelia
(W) Reitverein am Prunnehof
Fehler
11,00
Zeit
75,07
 
54
4R63
K
Chiara 323
Oldenburger/2009/S/Fuchs/Check In
Messner Sarah
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
55,88
 
55
4629
B
Ziezo
KWPN/2004/W/Brauner/Damiro
Eibler Monika
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
57,62
 
56
Z179
HUN
Lord Liberty
////
Kiss Ferenc
(HUN) 
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
60,84
 
57
2F64
St
Bona Viste
Slovak. WB/2009/S/Brauner/1259 Cry for me
Ropitsch Hannah
(St) Reitclub Murtal
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
79,98
 
58
2605
W
Cornelius Claudius S
Westfale/2013/W/Brauner/Contendro I
Schlieckmann Josephine
(W) TEAM EQUO
Fehler
12,50
Zeit
82,00
 
59
4L75
St
Huntelaar
KWPN/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Falaise de Muze
Florian Silvana
(St) Reitclub Sonnenhof
Fehler
13,75
Zeit
70,31
 
60
Z114
CZE
Michelle 3
SVKWB/2009/S/braun/Cesano II
Skodik Radek
(CZE) 
Fehler
16,00
Zeit
62,29
 
61
Z159
HUN
Irokko van de Noordheuvel
Calvaro/2008/W/bay/Calvados
Santa Abel
(HUN) 
Fehler
17,00
Zeit
67,58
 
62
Z006
HUN
NYRA
Belgisch Warmbl/2013/S/bay/Bisquet Balou Vd Mispelaere
Szikszai Lajos
(HUN) 
Fehler
17,75
Zeit
70,13
 
63
Z106
SLO
Rival 13
Slovak Warmbloo/2002/W/grey/Roland
Grasselli Lena
(SLO) 
Fehler
19,50
Zeit
93,85
 
64
PX79
N
Caiseal Boy
Connemara/2009/W/Schimmel/Earl of Newbridge
Pollak Sophie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
24,00
Zeit
79,53
 
65
2F91
N
Obora's All Star
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Brauner/Arko
Lazar Stefan
(N) Reitclub Windhof
Fehler
24,25
Zeit
112,90
 
66
1X63
N
Priboy 2
Westfale/2011/W/Brauner/Polansky
Auer Franz
(N) Reitsportverein Pferdefreunde Retz
Fehler
26,75
Zeit
90,95
 
67
1034
CZE
Supreme Lux
IrishSportHorse/2004/W/Schimmel/Lux Z
Klozar Annemarie
(CZE) 
Fehler
28,75
Zeit
130,15
 
--
9527
N
Quartz van de Nieuwmolen
Belgisches WB/2000/W/Fuchs/Kannan
Erdelyi Sarah-Laetitia
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Ausschluss
 
--
0748
N
Takyra
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Carlando I
Löger Christina
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
Verzichtet
 
--
1870
N
Golly
Slovak. WB/2011/S/Brauner/3794 Calvin Z
Strnad Caroline
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
Ausschluss
 
--
AL88
B
Lillifee 19
Österr. WB/2009/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Etl Nicole
(B) Reitergruppe Halbturn
Ausschluss
 
--
1U76
N
Cadisha Colbert GTI Pit
Westfale/2007/S/Schimmel/Colbert GTI
Widler Claudia
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Ausschluss
 
--
AM71
St
Boro
Österr. WB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Belmondo
Gorton-Hülgerth Gudrun
(St) RVV Epona
Verzichtet
 

RS4 Wertung

10
Z099
HUN
Caremos
Holsteiner Warm/2012/W/bay/Casall
Krucso Szabolcs
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
53,61
 
 
17
Z032
SLO
Desicion
Kwpn/2008/S/bay/Numero Uno
Bosio Tajda
(SLO) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
56,67
 
 
18
Z142
HUN
Canturo´s Girl
Canturo/2006/S/other/Landfriese Ii
KOVY ANDRAS
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
57,30
 
 
19
Z077
GER
Chiron 30
Wüttemberger/2013/H/braun/Cachas
Zapff Manuel
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
57,56
 
 
23
Z076
GER
Cupcake 14
Bayer/2013/S/bay/Tailormade Diarado's Boy
Zapff Manuel
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,12
 
24
2696
O
Cazaar
Baden-Württemb./2012/H/Brauner/Carrico
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,29
 
25
2R23
SVK
Marko AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/H/Brauner/Stauffenberg
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,56
 
26
Z144
HUN
Imara
Kwpn/2013/S/bay/
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,59
 
29
2132
St
Diallo
Holsteiner/2012/H/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,47
 
31
4543
N
C'est ci Courcelle
Westfale/2013/S/Brauner/Carrico
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,32
 
32
AT44
B
Comme Kanna
Österr. WB/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Comme il faut
Beck Gerald
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,74
 
33
1B35
N
Samara 9
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Brauner/Stolzenberg
Mrowka Bogdan
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
63,16
 
34
4M00
St
Matador V
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Diamant de Semilly
Pfingstl Katrin
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
63,18
 
35
1V66
W
Calcada
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Contendro I
Kreutner Natascha
(W) Reitclub Donau
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
63,20
 
36
Z055
GER
Coup de Couer M
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
63,75
 
37
Z143
HUN
Katerina
Hsh/2013/S/chestnut/For Feeling
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,25
Zeit
64,49
 
38
Z098
HUN
Givano
KWPN/2011/W/braun/Arizona
Krucso Szabolcs
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,50
Zeit
65,35
 
39
Z050
GER
Caipirinha
/2013///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
Fehler
0,50
Zeit
65,39
 
40
Z126
CZE
Charlyn
Hann/2013/S/bay/Clinton I
Papousek Kamil
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,50
Zeit
65,40
 
42
Y008
B
Finn W
////
Steinwandtner Franz
(B) Reitclub Andau
Fehler
0,75
Zeit
66,43
 
43
Z124
CZE
Nativio van het Leliehof
Bwp/2013/W/bay/
Papousek Kamil
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,75
Zeit
66,80
 
45
Z051
GER
Don Beppino
/2013///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
Fehler
1,00
Zeit
67,67
 
46
A942
St
Carello 2
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Carell
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
Fehler
1,25
Zeit
68,27
 
47
Z001
HUN
CHELLO
Centadel/2008/W/chestnut/Baloubet Du Rouet
KOVY ANDRAS
(HUN) 
Fehler
2,00
Zeit
71,16
 
48
5N11
St
Pandora 27
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Cachas
Schutting Sonja
(St) RC Styria West
Fehler
2,00
Zeit
71,38
 
55
Z021
GER
Chocolino
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
52,95
 
64
4887
St
Fair Bluff
KWPN/2010/H/Brauner/Baltic VDL
Pfingstl Katrin
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
60,71
 
67
2798
W
Tinka's Bell
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/S/Brauner/Tinka's Boy
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
Fehler
4,25
Zeit
64,24
 
69
A610
W
Franzi 9
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
Fehler
4,50
Zeit
65,08
 
70
AS63
N
Comanchero K
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Cristallo
Konlechner Josef
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
Fehler
4,50
Zeit
65,50
 
71
Z162
HUN
Hello Yellow
4034 Diamant De/2011/S/chestnut/Guidam
Krucso Szabolcs
(HUN) 
Fehler
4,50
Zeit
65,80
 
72
2M65
St
Fioletta 6
Holsteiner/2013/S/Brauner/Cormint
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
4,75
Zeit
66,43
 
73
3T59
St
Chasper 5
Oldenburger/2008/W/Brauner/Charming Boy
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
Fehler
5,25
Zeit
68,40
 
74
2726
SVK
Forever AMB
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Catalido
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
Fehler
5,25
Zeit
68,61
 
75
Z127
CZE
Harvey
Kwpn/2012/W/bay/
Papousek Kamil
(CZE) 
Fehler
5,50
Zeit
69,15
 
77
2B85
N
Zerman RZH
Holsteiner/2013/W/Schimmel/Zirocco Blue
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
6,00
Zeit
71,60
 
82
4725
St
Cornada
Westfale/2010/S/Schimmel/Cornado II
Saurugg Benjamin
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
56,90
 
84
4K97
St
Quo Vadis 4
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Quo Vados I
Gorton-Hülgerth Andreas
(St) RVV Epona
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
59,65
 
95
4R39
St
Lisheen Harlequeen
IrishSportHorse/2012/S/Brauner/Harlequin du Carel
Prömer Patrick
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
62,32
 
98
Z151
SVK
Baby Doll
/2012///
Gencik Alexander
(SVK) 
Fehler
13,00
Zeit
67,09
 
101
0940
O
Bruno Ragazzi
Pony/2009/W/Fuchs/Brentano
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
Fehler
16,25
Zeit
80,34
 
107
2195
St
Totus Floreo
Oldenburger/2011/W/Rappe/Totilas
Prömer Patrick
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Fehler
25,50
Zeit
86,00
 
108
Z152
SVK
Quantero
////
Gencik Alexander
(SVK) 
Fehler
26,00
Zeit
87,03
 
109
Z107
SLO
Clemens Van De Jump
Holsteiner/2005/W/Schimmel/Clearway
Bosio Tajda
(SLO) 
Fehler
26,75
Zeit
74,86