Inhalt

.

Horse Events

17.11.2018
16:35
cmp 54/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Springprüfung mit 2 Umläufen 1.25 m
FINALE Amateur Herbst-Tour
result
Richter: / Parcours: Kuttelwascher Hubert/Walter Helga
1
1A44
B
Unitaire
KWPN/2001/W/Brauner/Hors La Loi II
Wessely Dominik
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
mistakes
8,00
time
36,07
St.
2
 
 
2
1338
N
FSS Catch Phrase
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato
Pollak Sophie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
4,00
time
32,54
St.
2
 
 
3
3093
W
Da Vinchi B Z
Zangersheide/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Landl Bettina
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
7,00
time
44,94
St.
2
 
 
4
4102
K
Lordarco von Pachern
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Lordanos
Calabro Valentina Ylenia
(K) Reitclub Dienstlhof
mistakes
4,00
time
36,70
St.
2
 
 
5
Z031
HUN
Megara
Kwpn/2011/S/chestnut/Vigaro
Budai Liza
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
35,77
St.
2
 
 
6
Z025
GER
Gossip Girl 5
Hannoveraner/2012/S/grey/Grey Top
Dellert Jörg
(GER) 
mistakes
10,00
time
39,01
St.
2
 
 
7
Z027
GER
Cimberly 19
Bayer/2010/S/other/Con Spirit 7
Volz Katja
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
37,27
St.
2
 
 
8
3E60
St
La Charite Z
Zangersheide/2008/S/Brauner/Lawito
Pfingstl Katrin
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
mistakes
4,00
time
36,54
St.
2
 
 
9
A855
N
Chinchilla H
Österr. WB/2011/S/Sommerrappe/Diarado
Runtsch Melanie
(N) Reitverein Zuchthof Siegersdorf
mistakes
4,00
time
54,74
St.
1
 
10
2C76
W
Cross my Way
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Casall
Kraml Celina
(W) Springteam KRONBERGHOF
mistakes
4,00
time
55,95
St.
1
 
11
5N11
St
Pandora 27
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Cachas
Schutting Sonja
(St) RC Styria West
mistakes
6,25
time
70,97
St.
1
 
12
1C22
W
Comedy 8
Deutsches WB/2005/W/Brauner/Cero
Stachl Daniel
(W) Heeresreitsportverein Wien
mistakes
8,00
time
49,94
St.
1
 
13
AD58
N
Quinto v. Pachern
Österr. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Quadrigus M
Gumatz Stephanie
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
8,00
time
51,01
St.
1
 
14
2K55
W
Cooper
Deutsches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Colorit
Muhr Sabrina
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
8,00
time
53,77
St.
1
 
15
3T05
W
Contadino 2
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Indoctro
Kuzbari Sidra
(W) Reit Club Mauerbach
mistakes
8,00
time
53,78
St.
1
 
16
0029
N
Armando 4
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Washington-DC
Fraisl Kerstin
(N) Reithof Hennersdorf
mistakes
8,00
time
58,88
St.
1
 
17
3227
N
Chadane Z
Zangersheide/2004/S/Brauner/Champs-Elysees Z
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
12,00
time
48,53
St.
1
 
18
Z078
GER
PRIA 4
Bayer/2010/S/bay/Coronas 2
Neißendorfer Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
12,00
time
52,01
St.
1
 
19
3B33
N
TH Berta
Holsteiner/2009/S/Fuchs/Camposanto
Purkarthofer Selina
(N) Reitverein Kreuttal
mistakes
12,00
time
54,26
St.
1
 
20
Z009
HUN
CASANOVA DU CHATEAU
Cassini Ii/2009/W/grey/Galoubet A
Balazs Toth
(HUN) 
mistakes
12,00
time
58,20
St.
1
 
21
2H79
B
Ubiche de Monflix
Selle Francaise/2008/S/Fuchs/Par Ixe
Praunseis Anna
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
13,25
time
66,80
St.
1
 
22
4E65
N
Soraya 236
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Brauner/Satisfaction I
Daimer Katharina
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
mistakes
16,75
time
64,63
St.
1
 
--
Z117
CRO
Brown Gold Lady
////
Djelmic Lea
(CRO) 
Ausschluss
 
--
4F94
N
Eto'o El
KWPN/2009/W/Brauner/Cantos
Heigl Jacqueline
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
Ausschluss