Inhalt

.

Horse Events

17.11.2018
18:50
cmp 55/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.30 m
FRANK STRONACH INDOOR DERBY
result
Richter: / Parcours: Kuttelwascher Hubert/Walter Helga
1
8H61
O
Magic 14
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/W/Fuchs/Quidam de Revel
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
0,00
time
44,90
St.
1
 
 
2
Z097
HUN
Susy de Malais
Dalton Des Mala/2008/S/grey/Telstar
Krucso Szabolcs
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
45,52
St.
1
 
 
3
1228
B
Game DK Z
Zangersheide/2010/H/Brauner/Grison Van Den Bisschop
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
0,00
time
47,35
St.
1
 
 
4
Z074
GER
Stanley 186
Hannover/2009/W/other/Stakkato's Highlight
Zapff Manuel
(GER) 
mistakes
8,00
time
47,26
St.
1
 
 
5
1B87
W
Kara Luna 2
Oldenburger/2003/S/Fuchs/Quidam's Rubin
Sebesta Marie Christine
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
0,25
time
116,38
 
 
6
1839
W
Obora's Sherbet
WB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Sir Shutterfly
Sebesta Marie Christine
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
0,50
time
117,09
 
 
7
Z166
HUN
Comedy Star
/2008/S/grey/
Meszaros Marcell
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
98,91
 
 
8
Z042
GER
Zimberella 2
Oldenburger Spr/2007/S/grey/Cero
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
100,01
 
 
9
AM26
St
Avanto von Pachern
Österr. WB/2009/W/Brauner/Acteur As
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Union RC Oberwölz
mistakes
4,00
time
103,35
 
 
10
Z170
SVK
Lola VLS
Elvis Ter Putte/2011/S/chestnut/Vigo D'arsouilles
Horvath David
(SVK) 
mistakes
4,00
time
104,48
 
 
11
Z005
HUN
ARIANE 413
Bavar/2009/S/bay/Aperol 4
Szikszai Lajos
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
105,15
 
 
12
A707
St
Gentile
Österr. WB/2005/S/Brauner/Rush Hour
Gorton-Hülgerth Andreas
(St) RVV Epona
mistakes
4,00
time
107,17
 
 
13
4336
W
Captain Jack Sparrow 45
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Clintord I
Lehner Laura
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
4,00
time
107,27
 
14
Z049
GER
Grace Kelly M
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
107,94
 
15
Z119
CRO
Stanley Boy
////
Kardun Patricija
(CRO) 
mistakes
4,00
time
108,06
 
16
Z081
CZE
Luana T
Holst/2008/S/chestnut/Singulord Joter
Holikova Iva
(CZE) 
mistakes
4,00
time
108,48
 
17
A129
St
Attila der Große
Österr. WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Alexander der Grosse Z
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
mistakes
4,00
time
109,34
 
18
AP33
W
Libelle 7
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Camparino
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
mistakes
4,00
time
111,66
 
19
1G29
N
Coralin
Zweibrücke/2003/S/Brauner/Charisma II
Pfoser Anna
(N) Ländl. Reitergruppe Rohrendorf
mistakes
4,00
time
112,63
 
20
3I62
N
Chapalino
Holsteiner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Conteder
Paintner Herbert
(N) Reithof Hennersdorf
mistakes
4,00
time
113,22
 
21
2M04
W
Crown Prince
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Clearway
Belousek Barbara
(W) Showjumping Team Belousek
mistakes
4,00
time
113,88
 
22
Z004
HUN
ELSA CAMPARI
Kwpn/2009/S/bay/
Szikszai Lajos
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
114,26
 
23
Z153
SVK
Quatsch 5
////
Gencik Alexander
(SVK) 
mistakes
4,00
time
115,51
 
24
2520
S
Contact Me's Jack
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Schimmel/Clinton I
Hirnböck Stefanie
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
4,50
time
117,71
 
25
Z129
CZE
Lotus Sobral da Costa
Bwp/2011/W/bay/
Papousek Kamil
(CZE) 
mistakes
7,25
time
128,25
 
26
1G76
W
Obora's Lawadel
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Luidam
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
8,00
time
103,13
 
27
1N30
St
Diana 86
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Coupe d.Coeur
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
8,00
time
111,25
 
28
9V05
O
Laquenn
Bayerisches WB/2006/S/Fuchs/Landor S
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
8,00
time
112,90
 
29
3567
B
Stakkino
Zweibrücke/2007/H/Brauner/Stalypso
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
8,25
time
116,51
 
30
3I52
W
Cavella
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Kreutner Natascha
(W) Reitclub Donau
mistakes
9,25
time
120,18
 
31
3C35
St
Chester 24
Holsteiner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
11,00
time
127,06
 
32
Z130
CZE
Gaspari
Hann/2012/W/bay/
Papousek Kamil
(CZE) 
mistakes
12,00
time
116,00
 
33
4N91
N
Lady Spezi
Westfale/2009/S/Brauner/Lord Pezi
Domaingo Jörg
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
mistakes
16,00
time
106,33
 
34
1T80
W
Indiana W
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cicero
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
20,25
time
116,44
 
35
2H50
S
Coppola
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Indoctro
Dürager Johannes
(S) URG Gut Römerhof
mistakes
29,50
time
137,54
 
--
3742
St
Candy Girl 68
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Califax
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
Ausschluss
 
--
2962
N
Vangelo
KWPN/2002/W/Fuchs/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Domaingo Jörg
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
Verzichtet
 
--
1158
B
Capillon
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/W/Fuchs/Caitano
Beck Gerald
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
Verzichtet
 
--
1H85
N
Lanin 2
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Rappe/Landstreicher
Riedl Melanie
(N) Reitclub Teiritzhof
Verzichtet
 
--
3146
N
Lewandowski
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Schimmel/Loccorotondo
Konlechner Josef
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
Verzichtet
 
--
2Y93
N
Listiger Lurch DF
Brandenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Levistano
Friedl Jörn
(N) Team DF Riding
Ausschluss
 
--
Z123
GER
Libertino
////
Ruppert Maximilliane
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z012
GER
Koenig's Zora
/0///
Lüthje Geraldine
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
3655
St
Astronaut Arni
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Dunkelfuchs/Alvarez
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
Verzichtet
 
--
1I60
W
Fanatiker VH Dingeshof
Belgisches WB/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Feliciano 823
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
Verzichtet
 
--
9U83
St
Baloubet by Etl
Holsteiner/2006/H/Brauner/Baloubet D. RO
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
Verzichtet
 
--
1N32
N
Cantara 94
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Canto
Fischer Alfred
(N) Reitklub Stössing
Ausschluss