Inhalt

.

Horse Events

18.11.2018
07:00
Bew 56/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.30 m
Geldpreis EUR 140/120/100/80/60/40ff
Ergebnis
Richter: Brosig Renate/Zobl-Wessely Peter Parcours: Kuttelwascher Hubert/Walter Helga
1
Z173
SVK
Hodessa O
Kwpn/2012/S/chestnut/Chello Iii Vdl
Horvath David
(SVK) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
46,06
 
 
2
3T50
St
Lelukis VMK
Westfale/2010/S/Schimmel/Lancer III
Prömer Patrick
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
48,18
 
 
3
1N30
St
Diana 86
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Coupe d.Coeur
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
51,46
 
 
4
Z122
GER
Valienthe DH Z
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
53,05
 
 
5
Z096
HUN
Lady Winner
Hungarian Sport/2010/S/bay/Contendro
Krucso Szabolcs
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
55,76
 
 
6
2T35
N
Amigo Esperanza
Westfale/2007/S/Schimmel/Acolord
Schellhammer Diana
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
55,82
 
 
7
3R75
N
Cancaro
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Cancara
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
56,22
 
 
8
1612
N
Kaprilli W
Belgisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Lord Chin
Robitza Marietta
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
56,60
 
 
9
Z056
GER
Montreau M
/0///
Meindl Barbara
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
56,99
 
 
10
0299
T
Candillera
Baden-Württemb./2006/S/Brauner/Candillo
Öttl Silvia
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
57,39
 
11
Z176
CZE
Omard Lottie
Ish/2008/S/bay/Lancelot
Halikova Andrea
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
57,84
 
12
Z018
GER
Cyxtus Audax
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
58,43
 
13
3T59
St
Chasper 5
Oldenburger/2008/W/Brauner/Charming Boy
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
58,90
 
14
3T13
W
Faith
KWPN/2010/S/Schimmel/Silverstone
Weinberger Kathrin
(W) Wiener Reitteam
Fehler
0,25
Zeit
59,06
 
15
Z053
GER
Zeus
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
Fehler
0,25
Zeit
59,18
 
16
Z061
GER
Puma
/0///
Ruppert Maximilliane
(GER) 
Fehler
0,25
Zeit
59,85
 
17
Z166
HUN
Comedy Star
/2008/S/grey/
Meszaros Marcell
(HUN) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
52,43
 
18
Z098
HUN
Givano
KWPN/2011/W/braun/Arizona
Krucso Szabolcs
(HUN) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
54,03
 
19
Z162
HUN
Hello Yellow
4034 Diamant De/2011/S/chestnut/Guidam
Krucso Szabolcs
(HUN) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
54,16
 
20
1158
B
Capillon
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/W/Fuchs/Caitano
Beck Gerald
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
55,99
 
21
3T89
N
Corona 3
Mecklenburger/2009/S/Schimmel/Clinton
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
56,07
 
22
4G74
T
Quatino 3
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Quarz
Öttl Silvia
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
57,07
 
23
2Y93
N
Listiger Lurch DF
Brandenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Levistano
Friedl Jörn
(N) Team DF Riding
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
57,88
 
24
2I51
N
Contara
Holsteiner/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Strohmaier Sabine
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
58,46
 
25
Z058
GER
Steuberhof's Excellent Jump
/0///
Gravemeier Nathalie
(GER) 
Fehler
4,25
Zeit
59,58
 
26
Z172
SVK
Hercules-S
Kwpn/2012/W/bay/Eldorado Vd Zeshoek
Horvath David
(SVK) 
Fehler
5,00
Zeit
62,26
 
27
Z104
CZE
Last Minute 64
/0///
Novak Anna Lani
(CZE) 
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
58,30
 
28
9V05
O
Laquenn
Bayerisches WB/2006/S/Fuchs/Landor S
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
Fehler
8,25
Zeit
59,99
 
29
1162
W
Cold Case 4
Holsteiner/2007/W/Fuchs/Colman
Hallwirth Lea
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
Fehler
9,00
Zeit
78,33
 
30
4R47
St
Une Star de St Simeon
Selle Francaise/2008/S/Brauner/Capital
Prömer Patrick
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
55,40
 
31
Z093
ROU
Ilanta del Maset
/0///
Apostolescu Alexia
(ROU) 
Fehler
12,50
Zeit
60,22
 
32
2M12
N
Calvin KB
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Rotschimmel/Carinue
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
12,50
Zeit
76,67
 
33
Z040
CZE
Auteil AH Z
Argentinus/2006/S/chestnut/Carthago Z
Anovcinova Lucie
(CZE) 
Fehler
13,25
Zeit
63,52
 
34
Z138
SLO
Doby
Kwpn/2008/S/bay/Vainqueur
Emersic Potocnik Barbara
(SLO) 
Fehler
18,75
Zeit
85,32
 
35
1P09
B
Balvini
Tschech. WB/2005/W/Apfelschimmel/2782 Ballast
Laditsch Stefan
(B) Reitergruppe Gols
Fehler
22,75
Zeit
69,36
 
--
2G08
N
Lady Shutterfly
KWPN/2011/S/Schwarzbraun/Sir Shutterfly
Löger Christina
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
Verzichtet