Inhalt

.

Horse Events

18.11.2018
nach 15:00
cmp 63/2
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.20 m (R2 und höher)
Geldpreis EUR 140/120/100/80/60/50ff
result
Richter: / Parcours: Kuttelwascher Hubert/Brandstätter Markus
1
1T80
W
Indiana W
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cicero
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
0,00
time
62,48
 
 
2
AM24
St
Alena von Pachern
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schimmel/Solist
Bischof Anna
(St) Sportunion RG Schöder
mistakes
0,00
time
69,51
 
 
3
Z017
HUN
Drogida Ronin Costarica
Hungarian Sport/2006/W/black/3481 Stauffenberg
Santa Imola
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
69,53
 
 
4
1418
S
Castro
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Casall
Kabler Marie
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
4,00
time
62,53
 
 
5
Z156
HUN
Apollo
Amati/2005/W/chestnut/2816 Varázsló-96
Kof-Kiss Dorka
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
62,64
 
 
6
AD58
N
Quinto v. Pachern
Österr. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Quadrigus M
Gumatz Stephanie
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
4,00
time
62,75
 
 
7
Z117
CRO
Brown Gold Lady
////
Djelmic Lea
(CRO) 
mistakes
4,00
time
64,17
 
 
8
Z158
HUN
Laborc
Holsteiner/2010/H/braun/Larimar
Loki Szimonetta Zita
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
64,31
 
 
9
PG78
St
Florian 26
Reitpony/2004/W/Fuchs/Sun Feliciano
Gorton-Hülgerth David
(St) RVV Epona
mistakes
4,00
time
64,94
 
 
10
2F64
St
Bona Viste
Slovak. WB/2009/S/Brauner/1259 Cry for me
Ropitsch Hannah
(St) Reitclub Murtal
mistakes
4,00
time
65,27
 
 
11
2C58
K
Cantorino KES
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Canto
Häusler Laura
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
mistakes
4,00
time
65,52
 
12
S203
B
Kizzy Pleasure Van'T Asschaut
Belgisches WB/2010/S/Brauner/Vagabond De La Pomme
Semorad Pia Sophie
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
4,00
time
65,62
 
13
7221
K
Wasper L
KWPN/2003/W/Brauner/Ovidius
Messner Sarah
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
mistakes
4,00
time
66,82
 
14
4R63
K
Chiara 323
Oldenburger/2009/S/Fuchs/Check In
Messner Sarah
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
mistakes
4,00
time
67,40
 
15
A777
N
Colloredo
Österr. WB/2007/H/Rappe/Come On II
Pulsinger Roland
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
mistakes
4,00
time
70,19
 
16
1870
N
Golly
Slovak. WB/2011/S/Brauner/3794 Calvin Z
Strnad Caroline
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
mistakes
4,00
time
70,92
 
17
Z041
CZE
Loving you van t Heike
Bwp/2011/W/chestnut/
Anovcinova Lucie
(CZE) 
mistakes
4,00
time
72,66
 
18
1034
CZE
Supreme Lux
IrishSportHorse/2004/W/Schimmel/Lux Z
Klozar Annemarie
(CZE) 
mistakes
6,00
time
83,28
 
19
Z106
SLO
Rival 13
Slovak Warmbloo/2002/W/grey/Roland
Grasselli Lena
(SLO) 
mistakes
6,00
time
83,77
 
20
Z159
HUN
Irokko van de Noordheuvel
Calvaro/2008/W/bay/Calvados
Santa Abel
(HUN) 
mistakes
8,00
time
59,23
 
21
3N76
N
Happy Mood
Belgisches WB/2007/S/Schimmel/Winningmood Van de Arenberg
Erdelyi Sarah-Laetitia
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
8,00
time
60,13
 
22
1C22
W
Comedy 8
Deutsches WB/2005/W/Brauner/Cero
Stachl Daniel
(W) Heeresreitsportverein Wien
mistakes
8,00
time
61,56
 
23
Z016
HUN
Don Diarado by Boris
Diarado/2012/H/bay/Fantasme Courcelle
Santa Imola
(HUN) 
mistakes
8,00
time
65,35
 
24
AM4P
W
Ilias
Österr. WB/2002/W/Fuchs/Indoctro
Stachl Daniel
(W) Heeresreitsportverein Wien
mistakes
8,00
time
69,01
 
25
A608
N
Carisma S
Österr. WB/2007/S/Brauner/Santander-H
Liebmann jun. Peter
(N) PS Team Pferdewelt Reichenau
mistakes
8,00
time
70,30
 
26
Z155
HUN
Whakatane MD
Kwpn/2003/W/bay/Montreux
Kof-Kiss Dorka
(HUN) 
mistakes
8,00
time
71,77
 
27
Z171
SVK
Isabelle
Kwpn/2013/S/bay/Q.breitling Ls
Horvath David
(SVK) 
mistakes
8,00
time
75,61
 
28
3I84
B
Charming Girl JW
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schwarzbraun/Charming Boy
Weinhandl Julia
(B) Podersdorfer Pferdesportverein
mistakes
10,50
time
85,32
 
29
0748
N
Takyra
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Carlando I
Löger Christina
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
mistakes
10,50
time
85,78
 
30
4A04
N
Conssini
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Hinterhofer Julia
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
12,00
time
61,23
 
31
Z179
HUN
Lord Liberty
////
Kiss Ferenc
(HUN) 
mistakes
14,75
time
86,89
 
32
AL14
St
Pepper 9
Österr. WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Cantaro
Gorton-Hülgerth David
(St) RVV Epona
mistakes
16,00
time
67,00
 
33
3B33
N
TH Berta
Holsteiner/2009/S/Fuchs/Camposanto
Purkarthofer Selina
(N) Reitverein Kreuttal
mistakes
16,00
time
68,56
 
34
Z107
SLO
Clemens Van De Jump
Holsteiner/2005/W/Schimmel/Clearway
Grasselli Ela
(SLO) 
mistakes
16,00
time
71,23
 
35
4F94
N
Eto'o El
KWPN/2009/W/Brauner/Cantos
Heigl Jacqueline
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
mistakes
28,00
time
91,21
 
36
1U76
N
Cadisha Colbert GTI Pit
Westfale/2007/S/Schimmel/Colbert GTI
Widler Claudia
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
28,25
time
108,64
 
--
0873
N
Lamour 5
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Lancer III
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio
Ausschluss
 

RS4 valuation

4
Z127
CZE
Harvey
Kwpn/2012/W/bay/
Papousek Kamil
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,50
time
77,14
 
 
11
Z021
GER
Chocolino
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
65,20
 
16
4725
St
Cornada
Westfale/2010/S/Schimmel/Cornado II
Saurugg Benjamin
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
4,00
time
67,27
 
20
Z126
CZE
Charlyn
Hann/2013/S/bay/Clinton I
Papousek Kamil
(CZE) 
mistakes
4,00
time
71,27
 
22
Z124
CZE
Nativio van het Leliehof
Bwp/2013/W/bay/
Papousek Kamil
(CZE) 
mistakes
4,00
time
74,73
 
25
Z152
SVK
Quantero
////
Gencik Alexander
(SVK) 
mistakes
6,75
time
86,45
 
41
4K97
St
Quo Vadis 4
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Quo Vados I
Gorton-Hülgerth Andreas
(St) RVV Epona
mistakes
23,75
time
90,81
 
44
A942
St
Carello 2
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Carell
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
mistakes
28,75
time
126,63
 
--
Y004
St
Ita Von pachern
////
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Union RC Oberwölz
Ausschluss