Inhalt

.

Horse Events

30.11.2018
nach 13:40
cmp 6/2
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.15 m (R2 und höher)
Geldpreis: EUR 120/100/80/60/40/36ff
result
Richter: Steiner Fritz/Fekar Robert (SVK) Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
1
Z006
CZE
Greens Rio Mamore
Oldenburger/2010/S/braun/Casiro I
Nova Chantal
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
46,64
 
 
2
1G76
W
Obora's Lawadel
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Luidam
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
0,00
time
50,70
 
 
3
3L64
St
Sacre' Coeur
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Brauner/Stakkato Gold
Mandl Robert
(St) Pferdesportgruppe Almenland
mistakes
0,00
time
51,28
 
 
4
1T80
W
Indiana W
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cicero
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
0,00
time
54,34
 
 
5
1L30
B
Qidam des Pres
Selle Francaise/2004/W/Brauner/Papillon Rouge
Züger Sophie
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
0,00
time
54,83
 
 
6
3387
W
Toll Crazy Jump
Ung. WB/2007/W/Dunkelschimmel/4466 Cardino
Drouin-Reed Tess
(W) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
0,00
time
57,90
 
 
7
3323
St
Ludowig
Oldenburger/2005/W/Brauner/Ludwig von Bayern
Platzer Romana
(St) Reitsportclub Vulkanland Steiermark
mistakes
0,00
time
58,60
 
 
8
2B43
W
Darley 2
Ung. HB/2007/W/Grauschimmel/3481 Stauffenberg
Pfadenhauer Gudrun
(W) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
0,00
time
59,06
 
 
9
Z079
HUN
Radihaza Excalibur
Der Kleine Lord/2008/W/chestnut/Gringo
Kondor Hanna
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
62,48
 
 
10
Z058
HUN
Zeta
Hsh/2003/H/bay/Alcatraz
Dombi Barbara
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
62,90
 
 
11
Z052
CZE
Michelle 3
SVKWB/2009/S/braun/Cesano II
Skodik Radek
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
63,87
 
 
12
4B12
W
Freak For Me
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Brauner/Fan Holland (ex Holland)
Wutzl Marlene
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
mistakes
0,00
time
64,35
 
 
13
Z013
HUN
F.Caycos
/0///
Aranyi Barbara
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
64,72
 
 
14
3426
O
Cassandra 282
Holsteiner/2005/S/Schimmel/Cassini II
Maier Noah
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
0,00
time
64,80
 
15
Z022
HUN
Leone Z
Zangersheide/2008/H/Fuchs/Lawito
György Fekete
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
65,61
 
16
3244
O
Villwock
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Van Helsing
Maier Noah
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
0,00
time
66,03
 
17
1Q83
N
Rubik
Ung. HB/2009/W/Schimmel/5014 Casillas
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
0,00
time
66,41
 
18
Z032
HUN
Drogida Ronin Costarica
Hungarian Sport/2006/W/black/3481 Stauffenberg
Santa Imola
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
66,50
 
19
2L55
O
Chin 3
Holsteiner/2010/H/Brauner/Classe
Stranzinger Dominik
(O) Reitverein Aurolzmünster
mistakes
0,00
time
68,24
 
20
AC41
N
Geyer's Rod Steward
Österr. WB/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Rod Steward
Geyer Heinrich
(N) Gestüt Geyer
mistakes
0,00
time
69,76
 
21
1517
B
Elenor B
Ung. HB/2010/S/Schimmel/5048 Rudelsburg
Raatz Jozsef
(B) Reitsportclub Loobfelderhof
mistakes
0,00
time
69,81
 
22
Z042
GER
Carlina
/0///
Stegbauer Franz-Robert
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
51,84
 
23
Z031
HUN
Don Diarado by Boris
Diarado/2012/H/bay/Fantasme Courcelle
Santa Imola
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
54,85
 
24
Z049
CRO
Don FJ Goslar
SLOWB/2008/W/Fuchs/Don Frederico
Dujic Anja
(CRO) 
mistakes
4,00
time
55,74
 
25
Z048
HUN
Megara
Kwpn/2011/S/chestnut/Vigaro
Budai Liza
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
56,57
 
26
AL78
St
Napoleon SL
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Nimrod B
Mandl Robert
(St) Pferdesportgruppe Almenland
mistakes
4,00
time
58,64
 
27
AN99
O
Clinten H
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Clinton II
Gartner Isabella
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
4,00
time
61,60
 
28
5399
AUS
Anturio
Holsteiner/2003/W/Brauner/Alboretto
O´shea Hannah
(AUS) 
mistakes
4,00
time
61,97
 
29
3262
St
High Fire
Sachse/2003/W/Brauner/Heraldik xx
Watzek Anna Lena
(St) Reit-und Fahrverein Schneeberger
mistakes
4,00
time
62,05
 
30
4R04
W
Cossini
Holsteiner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Cosido
Kroker Valerie
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
mistakes
4,00
time
64,98
 
31
AB89
N
Grafenstolz Boy
Österr. WB/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Grafenstolz
Brandstetter Birgit
(N) Reitclub Groiss
mistakes
4,00
time
65,28
 
32
AM82
N
Quincy A
Österr. WB/2009/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur
Jekel Sophie
(N) Verein Reit-Team Engel
mistakes
4,00
time
66,82
 
33
2B36
N
Cornet's Finest
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Dunkelschimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Pfeil Sarah
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
4,00
time
67,82
 
34
2V48
O
Play Boy NL (eKincsem Sleepy)
Ung. HB/2012/H/Brauner/4203 Pilot Pur of Kenia
Hauer Roman
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
4,00
time
67,89
 
35
2H79
B
Ubiche de Monflix
Selle Francaise/2008/S/Fuchs/Par Ixe
Praunseis Anna
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
4,00
time
72,05
 
36
Z085
HUN
Consul
////
Czinder Dorottya
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,25
time
76,29
 
37
AC64
B
Halla von der Wart
Österr. WB/2007/S/Brauner/Jamp of Class
Wessely Andreas
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
mistakes
4,50
time
77,38
 
38
3220
W
Zilandro
KWPN/2004/W/Brauner/Lupicor
Tagger-Hutschinski Petra
(W) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
5,00
time
79,89
 
39
2E07
B
Cash de Brecey
Selle Francaise/2012/W/Brauner/Bocage de Longane
Praunseis Anna
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
6,25
time
84,01
 
40
Z050
HUN
Cerevel
UNGWB/2012/H/Fuchs/Quirado
György Fekete
(HUN) 
mistakes
8,00
time
55,14
 
41
3227
N
Chadane Z
Zangersheide/2004/S/Brauner/Champs-Elysees Z
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
8,00
time
55,83
 
42
Z001
CZE
Quissini
Holsteiner/2006/W/braun/Quidamderevel
Nova Chantal
(CZE) 
mistakes
8,00
time
60,40
 
43
P149
N
Donit
Pony/2010/W/Schimmel/3653 Tornado
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
8,00
time
60,61
 
44
Z059
CRO
Enigma
Holsteiner/2012/S/braun/Quiwi Dream
Cigic Lara
(CRO) 
mistakes
8,00
time
61,37
 
45
2F64
St
Bona Viste
Slovak. WB/2009/S/Brauner/1259 Cry for me
Ropitsch Hannah
(St) Reitclub Murtal
mistakes
8,00
time
65,19
 
46
AM91
St
Emira 28
Österr. WB/2011/S/Fuchs/Golden Game
Maritschnigg Christina
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
8,00
time
68,75
 
47
4R88
O
Cooper 5
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Hauer Roman
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
8,00
time
72,19
 
48
1V27
B
Grandseigneur 4
Ung. WB/2010/W/Brauner/2972 Justboy
Zahlbruckner Olivia
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
23,50
time
89,11
 
--
AP68
B
Fire Fly PZW
Österr. WB/2010/H/Fuchs/Fire van de Heffinck
Wessely Andreas
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
Ausschluss
 
--
3B21
S
Sir Shutterfly's Heritage
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Schimmel/Sir Shutterfly
Tiang-Nga Jentrawa
(S) URC Wies
Ausschluss
 

RS4 valuation

2
Z005
CZE
Michellangelo De la Bryér
CZEWB/2009/H/dunkelbraun/Aristo Z
Toth Zoltan
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
50,46
 
 
5
3T27
O
Oklahoma 2
Trakehner/2010/S/Brauner/Sixtus
Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin
(O) Reitclub Bartlgut Neuhofen
mistakes
0,00
time
53,92
 
 
8
Z076
ROU
Avec Courage Dàmour
////
Apostolescu Alexia
(ROU) 
mistakes
0,00
time
57,05
 
 
12
3K68
T
Ultimate Z
Zangersheide/2012/W/Schimmel/Untouchable
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
0,00
time
59,80
 
 
13
Z074
BUL
Georgio
Kwpn/2011/W/other/
Savov Robert
(BUL) 
mistakes
0,00
time
62,30
 
 
18
AN04
W
Life is Life 2
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Lifestyle
Martin Victoire
(W) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
0,00
time
64,65
 
21
Z086
GER
Faye
Bayer/2011/S/braun/Zento
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
64,87
 
29
A942
St
Carello 2
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Carell
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
mistakes
0,00
time
70,94
 
31
1094
O
Abramowitsch
Holsteiner/2006/W/Brauner/Acolino
Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin
(O) Reitclub Bartlgut Neuhofen
mistakes
4,00
time
52,81
 
39
2836
N
Lacrima von Kükenmoor
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Dunkelfuchs/Laith
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
4,00
time
62,75
 
42
2798
W
Tinka's Bell
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/S/Brauner/Tinka's Boy
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
mistakes
4,00
time
65,81
 
44
2195
St
Totus Floreo
Oldenburger/2011/W/Rappe/Totilas
Prömer Patrick
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
4,00
time
67,77
 
58
Z087
GER
Colorit`s Catara
Württemberger/2009/S/Schimmel/Colorit
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) 
mistakes
8,00
time
68,45
 
--
Z055
HUN
I'm Luidam Jr
KWPN/2013/H/Fuchs/Luidam
Gombos Laszlo
(HUN) 
Ausschluss