Inhalt

.

Horse Events

29.07.2018
13:45
cmp 30/0
D1
Stadl Paura
CDN-A CDN-B CDNP-B
Dressurprüfung Kl. LM Aufgabe LM5
offen und 2. TB OÖ MS Junioren
result
C: Schwab Alice/Dostal Alois
1
3749
O
Sunlight 4
Rheinl. WB/2009/W/Brauner/Salamander
Staudinger Theresa
(O) Union Pferdesportclub Dornleiten
total
7,70
 
 
2
2875
O
Donovan B
Hannoveraner/2002/W/Rappe/Dressage Royal
Buchinger Isabella
(O) Reitclub Hofmühlen
total
7,50
 
 
3
A114
O
Schönheit
Österr. WB/2011/S/Dunkelfuchs/Imperio
Floth Katharina Jessica
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
total
7,20
 
 
4
2T55
O
Irish Coffee 21
Deutsches Pony/2004/S/Falbe/FS Champion De Luxe
Hiemesch Stefanie
(O) URC Kammerergut
total
7,00
 
 
5
A712
O
Peppermint EM
Österr. WB/2007/W/Brauner/Puschkin 7
Labmayer Natalie
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Marienkirchen
total
6,90
 
 
6
0427
O
Ravenna 6
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Licotus
Hametner Viktoria
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
total
6,80
 
 
7
B88B
O
Bacardi Breezer
WB/2006/W/Schimmel/
Kralka Anna-Lena
(O) URC Kammerergut
total
6,70
 
 
7
1V71
O
Villeroy
Westfale/2011/W/Fuchs/Vitalis
Reichart Theresa
(O) Reitzentrum Mischingerhof
total
6,70
 
 
7
0945
V
Enrico 15
Westfale/2008/W/Rappe/Ehrenmann
Petautschnig Karl-Heinz
(V) Reitclub St. Georg Feldkirch
total
6,70
 
 
10
4997
O
Davinia B
Bayerisches WB/2005/S/Brauner/Luberon
Bednar Hanna
(O) Reitverein Stall Heitzinger-Haining
total
6,60
 
11
PA37
O
Lucky Leader
Deutsches Pony/2007/W/Brauner/Loriot
Von Vigier Catharina
(O) Union Reitverein Aurachkirchen
total
6,40
 
12
4F15
O
Great Gatsby 6
Trakehner/2010/W/Hellbraun/Connery
Pramendorfer Sarah
(O) Reitclub Aicherhof
total
6,30
 
13
1G70
O
Refrain
Westfale/2010/W/Schwarzbraun/Rosandro
Beschel Thomas
(O) Sportunion Pettenbach
total
6,20
 
13
4783
O
Zanzibar 5
KWPN/2004/W/Rappe/Special D
Greil Cornelia
(O) Reitclub - Reiter- und Ponyhof Kleineder
total
6,20
 
15
6247
O
Witzigmann
Hannoveraner/1997/W/Fuchs/Wittinger
Fellner Lisa
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
total
6,00
 
15
1V38
K
Sonnenkult
Trakehner/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Kaiserkult
Ecker Charisse
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
total
6,00
 
17
2V91
O
Davy Jones
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Fuchs/Don Frederico
Blum Angelika
(O) Reitclub Steyr
total
5,80
 
17
9X32
O
Sumeika
Trakehner/2004/S/Schwarzbraun/Hibiskus
Burgstaller Anna
(O) Reitverein Aurolzmünster
total
5,80
 
19
3X98
O
Carento King
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Carentan
Maticka Carina
(O) Reitclub Pischi Kirchberg
total
5,80