Inhalt

.

Horse Events

25.05.2019
14:05
cmp 19/0
D1
ECA-Gerasdorf
CDN-A* CDN-B
FEI - Junioren Mannschaftswertung
Preis der Fa. FELSESHEER
result
H: Koffmahn Elisabeth C: Holzleitner-Schinko Ines B: Fialova Simona
1
Z016
HUN
Dijon-c
////
Szokola Csaba
(HUN) 
H
255.0
68.919%
C
266.5
72.027%
B
267.0
72.162%
total

71.036%
 
 
2
A408
O
Billabong 4
Österr. WB/2011/W/Dunkelfuchs/Belissimo M
Eigl Luise
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
H
244.5
66.081%
C
252.0
68.108%
B
251.5
67.973%
total

67.387%
 
 
3
6960
W
Rocher
Oldenburger/2000/W/Rappe/Rohdiamant
Rauch Janina
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
H
247.5
66.892%
C
245.0
66.216%
B
242.0
65.405%
total

66.171%
 
 
4
4D67
W
Innovation K
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Brauner/Iberio
Schallenberg Deborah
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
H
238.5
64.459%
C
242.0
65.405%
B
248.5
67.162%
total

65.676%
 
 
5
4F13
B
Del Prado GMS
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Desperados
Kassar Nicole
(B) horse-events riding team
H
238.5
64.459%
C
245.5
66.351%
B
235.0
63.514%
total

64.775%
 
 
6
2N20
N
Fimme fan de Heamar
Friese/2009/W/Rappe/Olgert 445
Knödler Fiona Lisa
(N) Reitstall Neuaigen
H
240.0
64.865%
C
238.5
64.459%
B
239.5
64.730%
total

64.685%
 
 
7
CG15
N
Disco Boy
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Rappe/Danone II
Gauss Catherina
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
H
235.0
63.514%
C
240.5
65.000%
B
238.5
64.459%
total

64.324%
 
 
8
6451
W
Ronaldo Tres
Hannoveraner/2000/W/Dunkelfuchs/Raphael
Vogl Jasmin
(W) Reitverein am Prunnehof
H
236.5
63.919%
C
229.5
62.027%
B
237.0
64.054%
total

63.333%
 
9
0679
W
Ambussinis Felsesheer
Trakehner/2008/W/Brauner/Summertime
Winkler Natalie
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
H
232.0
62.703%
C
232.0
62.703%
B
227.5
61.486%
total

62.297%
 
10
4868
W
Francesco van Louven
Oldenburger/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Fürst Romancier
Wohlgemuth Melanie
(W) Reitverein Dressage Team Vienna
H
225.0
60.811%
C
231.5
62.568%
B
234.5
63.378%
total

62.252%
 
11
3433
N
Ritter Sport KW
Westfale/2011/W/Brauner/Rock Forever
Winkler Kathrina
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
H
219.5
59.324%
C
232.5
62.838%
B
231.5
62.568%
total

61.577%
 
12
2H24
N
Acdc Thunderstruck
Bayerisches WB/2007/W/Fuchs/Alassio's Boy
Brugger Marie-Therese
(N) Reitstall Neuaigen
H
210.5
56.892%
C
223.0
60.270%
B
229.0
61.892%
total

59.685%
 
13
4C25
N
Talisman v B
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Brauner/Tallyho
Meischl Petra
(N) Reitverein Equus Hatzenbach
H
217.0
58.649%
C
216.0
58.378%
B
216.0
58.378%
total

58.468%
 
14
HK8S
W
What's up Wiano
Haflinger/2003/W/Lichtlehmfuchs/Wallis
Weiser Astrid
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
H
203.0
54.865%
C
221.5
59.865%
B
222.5
60.135%
total

58.288%
 
--
2B45
N
Chaliko
Oldenburger/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Charming Boy
Widhalm Claudia
(N) Gut Schweizerhof
Verzichtet