Inhalt

.

Horse Events

26.01.2019
16:45
cmp 20/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.30 m
Geldpreis: EUR 140/120/100/80/60/40ff
result
Richter: / Parcours: Trausner Ulfried/Walter Helga
1
4A54
W
Namibia 16
Westfale/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Numero Uno
Saurugg Benjamin
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
0,00
time
53,36
 
 
2
Z069
ROU
Avec Courage d ´amour
Westfale/2007/S/bay/Avec Coeur
Apostolescu Alexia
(ROU) 
mistakes
0,00
time
53,73
 
 
3
Z012
CRO
Aidora I Ritz
Kwpn/2005/S/bay/Numero Uno
Dragicevic Laura
(CRO) 
mistakes
0,00
time
55,28
 
 
4
Z036
HUN
Candy
////
Zarug Annamaria
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
55,65
 
 
5
1G76
W
Obora's Lawadel
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Luidam
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
0,00
time
56,35
 
 
6
Z056
GER
Carla Bruni
////
Schönhuber Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
56,99
 
 
7
Z013
CRO
Blackbeauty Ducoudray
Selle Francais/2011/S/other/Krescendo Corubert
Olajos Nusa
(CRO) 
mistakes
0,00
time
57,57
 
 
8
Z051
BUL
Georgio
////
Savov Robert
(BUL) 
mistakes
0,00
time
57,72
 
 
9
Z068
ROU
Baileys Louis
Jah S Diamant/2007/W/bay/Clinton
Apostolescu Alexia
(ROU) 
mistakes
0,00
time
62,24
 
10
3R09
W
Alaric Du Cuirassier
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Rexar Du Houssoit
Moser Chiara-Fiorina
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
0,00
time
65,12
 
11
2C35
W
JP's Winzerin
Holsteiner/2006/S/Brauner/Carinjo
Sebesta Marie Christine
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
0,00
time
66,50
 
12
1B87
W
Kara Luna 2
Oldenburger/2003/S/Fuchs/Quidam's Rubin
Sebesta Marie Christine
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
0,00
time
66,82
 
13
Z044
CRO
Ascot
Kwpn/2005/W/bay/Timeless
Koletic Josipa
(CRO) 
mistakes
0,00
time
68,77
 
14
Z035
HUN
Caldera
////
Zarug Gyula
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
54,70
 
15
Z015
CRO
Indira 182
Bwp/2008/S/bay/Spender S
Vukadin Kim
(CRO) 
mistakes
4,00
time
57,51
 
16
4M00
St
Matador V
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Diamant de Semilly
Puck Gerfried
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
mistakes
4,00
time
57,90
 
17
Z034
HUN
Canturos Girl
////
Zarug Gyula
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
58,81
 
18
Z016
CRO
Quo Vada
Westfale/2004/S/other/Quo Vados I
Vukadin Kim
(CRO) 
mistakes
4,00
time
59,47
 
19
Z014
CRO
Canton 5
Holsteiner/2004/W/grey/San Patrignano Cassini
Olajos Nusa
(CRO) 
mistakes
4,00
time
60,39
 
20
1Y81
W
Global Attraction
Westfale/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Arpeggio
Saurugg Benjamin
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
4,00
time
61,19
 
21
Z006
HUN
Con Raphael
Oldenburger/2007/W/bay/Con Capilot
Lukacs Zsofia
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
61,94
 
22
1780
K
Erlinde Van De Leeuwerk
Belgisches WB/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Action -Breaker
Starke Isabel
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
mistakes
4,50
time
70,91
 
23
2Y93
N
Listiger Lurch DF
Brandenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Levistano
Friedl Jörn
(N) Team DF Riding
mistakes
5,00
time
72,18
 
24
1T80
W
Indiana W
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cicero
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
8,00
time
57,72
 
25
3636
O
Seigneur de Semilly
Selle Francaise/2006/W/Brauner/Jeff D'Or
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
8,00
time
61,80
 
26
2S60
St
Jackob 3
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Fuchs/Cayton
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
8,00
time
64,38
 
27
Z026
CRO
Ferro
Anglo Saxon/2005/W/bay/
Ivanisevic Amber
(CRO) 
mistakes
20,00
time
64,65
 
--
4B19
O
Concenso
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Conthargos
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
Ausschluss
 
--
4943
N
Starina
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Brauner/Stakkato
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
Ausschluss