Inhalt

.

Horse Events

03.02.2019
07:45
Bew 23/0
EH
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-A
FEI - Junioren Einzelwertung
PFERDEPASSKONTROLLE!!!
Ergebnis
E: Schiele Barbara C: Kager Franz M: Schwab Alice
1
2L31
N
Der Fuchs 3
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelfuchs/De Niro
Grabenwöger Helene
(N) Reitclub Burgstallerhof
E
267,0
70,263%
C
265,5
69,868%
M
269,5
70,921%
Total
802,0
70,351%
 
 
2
8879
K
Sisley Santino
Westfale/2005/W/Schimmel/Sir Donnerhall
Artner Felix
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
258,0
67,895%
C
271,0
71,316%
M
268,0
70,526%
Total
797,0
69,912%
 
 
2
2K59
N
Larifari 2
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Larimar
Erbstein Elena
(N) HSV Burg Kreuzenstein-Pferdesport
E
265,0
69,737%
C
266,5
70,132%
M
265,5
69,868%
Total
797,0
69,912%
 
 
4
Z030
CZE
Siracusa
////
Vavrikova Eva
(CZE) 
E
256,0
67,368%
C
264,0
69,474%
M
269,0
70,789%
Total
789,0
69,211%
 
 
5
2A14
B
Roi du Soleil MT
Oldenburger/2008/H/Dunkelbraun/Rosandro
Ochsenhofer Lilli
(B) Reit- u. Therapiezentrum Bad Tatzmannsdorf
E
260,5
68,553%
C
264,5
69,605%
M
256,5
67,500%
Total
781,5
68,553%
 
 
6
2F93
St
Coco Procol Harum
Oldenburger/2005/W/Rappe/Cheenook
Jöbstl Paul
(St) Grazer Parforce Reitklub
E
254,0
66,842%
C
260,5
68,553%
M
262,5
69,079%
Total
777,0
68,158%
 
 
7
9Y44
B
Sanibel
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Rappe/Samarant
Ochsenhofer Oskar
(B) Reit- u. Therapiezentrum Bad Tatzmannsdorf
E
253,5
66,711%
C
255,5
67,237%
M
259,0
68,158%
Total
768,0
67,368%
 
 
8
2C10
St
Jerome O
Rheinl. WB/2009/W/Fuchs/Jazz Rubin
Christof Jeannine
(St) Dressurteam Zach
E
249,0
65,526%
C
254,0
66,842%
M
261,5
68,816%
Total
764,5
67,061%
 
9
4S05
N
Queensland 16
Deutsches Sport/2008/W/Fuchs/Quaterback
Wegrostek Eva
(N) Reitteam Equisport
E
248,5
65,395%
C
258,0
67,895%
M
256,5
67,500%
Total
763,0
66,930%
 
10
2P88
K
Laureen 3
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Fuchs/Fidertanz
Fadrany Katharina
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
257,5
67,763%
C
250,0
65,789%
M
250,0
65,789%
Total
757,5
66,447%
 
11
Z033
HUN
Zhen
//W//
Simon Szilvia
(HUN) 
E
256,5
67,500%
C
249,0
65,526%
M
251,5
66,184%
Total
757,0
66,404%
 
12
3042
St
Dunkelbunt
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Schwarzbraun/Don Corazon
Jöbstl Paul
(St) Grazer Parforce Reitklub
E
246,0
64,737%
C
255,5
67,237%
M
253,5
66,711%
Total
755,0
66,228%
 
13
2820
St
Brighton 9
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Fuchs/Breitling W
Gebhard Corinna
(St) Reithof Mellach
E
244,5
64,342%
C
249,5
65,658%
M
258,0
67,895%
Total
752,0
65,965%
 
14
7315
K
Royal Classic
Oldenburger/2004/W/Brauner/Royal Diamond
Müller Petra
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
255,0
67,105%
C
252,0
66,316%
M
243,5
64,079%
Total
750,5
65,833%
 
15
Z031
HUN
Varisto
//W//
Balogh Sara
(HUN) 
E
248,0
65,263%
C
243,5
64,079%
M
253,0
66,579%
Total
744,5
65,307%
 
16
5J08
St
Remidemi
Bayerisches WB/1998/W/Dunkelfuchs/Rabano
Mayer Susanne
(St) Reiter- und Fahrgemeinschaft Ilz
E
242,0
63,684%
C
249,5
65,658%
M
248,5
65,395%
Total
740,0
64,912%
 
17
1G48
St
San Marino 35
Westfale/2006/W/Fuchs/Sir Donnerhall
Gebhard Corinna
(St) Reithof Mellach
E
249,5
65,658%
C
247,0
65,000%
M
239,0
62,895%
Total
735,5
64,518%
 
17
9V24
N
Pianissimo BK
Bayerisches WB/2005/W/Brauner/Pasolongo
Bartl Selina
(N) Union Reit- und Sportpferdezentrum Wiener Neudorf
E
242,5
63,816%
C
245,5
64,605%
M
247,5
65,132%
Total
735,5
64,518%
 
19
3D49
N
Fürst Fritzchen
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Farewell III
Maurer Martina
(N) Reitclub Enzersdorf/Fischa
E
249,5
65,658%
C
245,5
64,605%
M
239,0
62,895%
Total
734,0
64,386%
 
20
Z014
HUN
Guilty
/0///
Nagy Panka Zina
(HUN) 
E
237,0
62,368%
C
246,0
64,737%
M
248,5
65,395%
Total
731,5
64,167%
 
21
4G48
N
Tuesday
WB/2010/S/Fuchs/
Bartl Selina
(N) Union Reit- und Sportpferdezentrum Wiener Neudorf
E
246,5
64,868%
C
244,5
64,342%
M
237,0
62,368%
Total
728,0
63,860%
 
22
Z015
HUN
Shades of Gray
/0///
Rajnai Emerencia
(HUN) 
E
220,5
58,026%
C
236,0
62,105%
M
225,0
59,211%
Total
681,5
59,781%
 
--
0714
N
Lotto 2
Ung. WB/2006/W/Fuchs/4524 Landor S
Dorfinger Martina
(N) Team DF Riding
Verzichtet