Inhalt

.

Horse Events

03.02.2019
14:10
cmp 25/0
SH
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-A
FEI - Intermediaire I
result
E: Mandl Victoire C: Hudec-Semeleder Elisabeth M: Colliander Maria (FIN)
1
1T90
B
Damon's Dejaron
Westfale/2009/W/Fuchs/Damon Hill
Weinbauer Belinda
(B) Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
E
270,0
71,053%
C
268,0
70,526%
M
278,5
73,289%
total
816,5
71,623%
 
 
2
2V86
K
Auheim's Riano
Oldenburger/2009/H/Schwarzbraun/Rock Forever
Dearing Stephanie
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
269,0
70,789%
C
263,5
69,342%
M
266,0
70,000%
total
798,5
70,044%
 
 
3
2I24
B
Don Werther 3
Hannoveraner/2011/H/Fuchs/Don Frederico
Gmoser Peter
(B) Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
E
257,0
67,632%
C
257,0
67,632%
M
261,0
68,684%
total
775,0
67,982%
 
 
4
1495
W
Ehrenvoll
Westfale/2009/W/Brauner/Ehrenpreis
Wergetis Katrin
(W) Wiener Reitteam
E
253,5
66,711%
C
258,5
68,026%
M
258,0
67,895%
total
770,0
67,544%
 
 
5
6848
N
Sammy Davis jr.
Sachsen-Anhalt/2005/H/Dunkelbraun/Samba Hit
Valenta Oliver
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
E
256,0
67,368%
C
250,5
65,921%
M
254,0
66,842%
total
760,5
66,711%
 
 
6
Z010
LUX
Dexter
/0///
Hidien Alexandra
(LUX) 
E
252,0
66,316%
C
247,5
65,132%
M
248,0
65,263%
total
747,5
65,570%
 
7
2438
W
Katy Perry 2
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Danone I
Hainisch Sarah
(W) Wiener Dressurzentrum
E
254,5
66,974%
C
246,0
64,737%
M
245,5
64,605%
total
746,0
65,439%
 
8
2V84
K
Auheim's Loriell
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Brauner/Lauries Crusador xx
Faupl Alina
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
254,0
66,842%
C
253,0
66,579%
M
236,5
62,237%
total
743,5
65,219%
 
9
2V51
N
Dora Frederika
Oldenburger/2007/S/Fuchs/Don Frederico
Kraus Julia
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
E
241,0
63,421%
C
249,5
65,658%
M
251,5
66,184%
total
742,0
65,088%
 
10
3R00
O
Fullsister
Oldenburger/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Diamond Hit
Weyland Juliane
(O) Gestüt Lindhof
E
248,5
65,395%
C
250,5
65,921%
M
241,5
63,553%
total
740,5
64,956%
 
11
8K94
N
Sandro Ravello
Oldenburger/2006/W/Schwarzbraun/Sandro Hit
Holzer Nadine
(N) Team Reiterstadl
E
250,0
65,789%
C
236,0
62,105%
M
253,5
66,711%
total
739,5
64,868%
 
12
Z007
LUX
Famous
/0///
Hidien Alexandra
(LUX) 
E
246,5
64,868%
C
244,5
64,342%
M
243,0
63,947%
total
734,0
64,386%
 
13
3Y84
N
Ti Amo M
WB/2009/H/Rappe/Candiavolo
Michelfeit Catherine
(N) Reitteam Equisport
E
253,0
66,579%
C
241,0
63,421%
M
236,0
62,105%
total
730,0
64,035%
 
14
2P41
N
Absinth 3
Oldenburger/2008/W/Brauner/Acordelli
Sogl Petra
(N) Union Reitverein Zwölfaxing
E
254,0
66,842%
C
235,0
61,842%
M
227,0
59,737%
total
716,0
62,807%
 
15
A454
W
Obora's Giordano RK
Österr. WB/2005/W/Brauner/Griseldi
Richter-Königsdorfer Isabella
(W) Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
E
239,0
62,895%
C
234,5
61,711%
M
223,5
58,816%
total
697,0
61,140%
 
16
4235
N
Cornelis BT
Oldenburger/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/C-Indoctro
Teibenbacher Bernadette
(N) RSV St.Veit-Pferdehof Pachler
E
220,0
57,895%
C
215,0
56,579%
M
219,0
57,632%
total
654,0
57,368%