Inhalt

.

Horse Events

22.02.2019
16:50
cmp 39/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.30 m
Geldpreis EUR 140/120/100/80/60/40ff
result
Richter: / Parcours: Kuttelwascher Hubert/Brandstätter Markus
1
3X14
St
Flick Flack
KWPN/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Baltic VDL
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
0,00
time
50,22
 
 
2
1N30
St
Diana 86
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Coupe d.Coeur
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
0,00
time
54,74
 
 
3
Z069
ITA
Goto Del Terriccio
S.i./2003/W/bay/Risketou
Di Pretoro Matilde
(ITA) 
mistakes
0,00
time
55,97
 
 
4
4F20
St
Cantoro
Holsteiner/2010/H/Dunkelbraun/Cantoblanco
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
0,00
time
58,28
 
 
5
2G57
N
Freddy 7
Holsteiner/2005/W/Brauner/For Pleasure
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
0,00
time
59,09
 
 
5
1158
W
Capillon
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/W/Fuchs/Caitano
Beck Gerald
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
0,00
time
59,09
 
 
7
Z015
CRO
Indira 182
Bwp/2008/S/bay/Spender S
Vukadin Kim
(CRO) 
mistakes
0,00
time
60,93
 
 
8
Z010
HUN
Chablis 163
Westfale/2010/W/bay/Cornado Nrw
Alasztics Aliz
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
62,35
 
 
9
Z040
HUN
Gareza
Holsteiner Warm/2011/S/bay/Quadros
Kalan Eszter
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
62,37
 
 
10
1338
N
FSS Catch Phrase
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato
Pollak Sophie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
0,00
time
62,58
 
11
4T35
St
Harvy LP
KWPN/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Zucarlos
Prömer Patrick
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
0,00
time
62,92
 
12
1X17
N
Shutterfly's Melody
WB/2010/S/Brauner/Sir Shutterfly
Plank Simone
(N) Pferde- und Sportverein Fit 4 Horses
mistakes
0,00
time
65,14
 
13
Z017
CRO
Canton 5
Holsteiner/2004/W/grey/San Patrignano Cassini
Olajos Nusa
(CRO) 
mistakes
0,00
time
66,42
 
14
Z061
SVK
Casper Speed Jumper
Hann/2008/W/bay/Abke 4
Hornakova Alexandra Linda
(SVK) 
mistakes
0,00
time
68,02
 
15
Z057
HUN
Golgota
4809 Lupicor/2010/W/bay/Heartbreaker
Szavay Gabor
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
68,85
 
16
Z011
HUN
Concordia Hb
Oldenburger/2009/S/bay/Cassini Ii.
Alasztics Aliz
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
69,12
 
17
1S07
N
Geyer's Let Me Entertain You
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cayado
Geyer Heinrich
(N) Gestüt Geyer
mistakes
0,50
time
72,45
 
18
3K29
St
WS FBI
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Brauner/For Edition
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
4,00
time
54,12
 
19
3M30
St
Shannon Queen
Trakehner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/Couracius
Gerold Rebecca
(St) Sportunion RG Schöder
mistakes
4,00
time
60,06
 
20
Z030
HUN
Estelle
Nabab De Reve/2009/S/bay/Odermus R
Milesz Eszter
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
63,09
 
21
1A44
B
Unitaire
KWPN/2001/W/Brauner/Hors La Loi II
Wessely Dominik
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
mistakes
4,00
time
63,50
 
22
Z016
CRO
Quo Vada
Westfale/2004/S/other/Quo Vados I
Vukadin Kim
(CRO) 
mistakes
4,00
time
68,25
 
23
1N70
S
Biscuit Plus
Schwedisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Quintender
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
mistakes
4,00
time
68,37
 
24
3151
T
Quiete
Ital. WB/2009/S/Brauner/Avenir
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
4,25
time
71,77
 
25
Z053
HUN
Akarat
////
Gyuricsek Andras
(HUN) 
mistakes
8,00
time
54,35
 
26
1T80
W
Indiana W
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cicero
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
8,00
time
54,59
 
27
1Y81
W
Global Attraction
Westfale/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Arpeggio
Saurugg Benjamin
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
8,00
time
62,19
 
28
1P85
N
Chacco Blue
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Chacco-Blue
Wernard Philipp
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Urban/Karnabrunn
mistakes
8,00
time
64,50
 
29
Z018
CRO
Blackbeauty Ducoudray
Selle Francais/2011/S/other/Krescendo Corubert
Olajos Nusa
(CRO) 
mistakes
10,50
time
80,65
 
30
Z029
HUN
Carmen N
SWEWB/2009/S/braun/Callahan VLD
Milesz Eszter
(HUN) 
mistakes
12,00
time
66,02
 
31
Z048
CRO
S.I.E.C Love
Oldenburger Spr/2010/W/grey/Livello
Gugic Denis
(CRO) 
mistakes
12,00
time
69,54
 
32
3C35
St
Chester 24
Holsteiner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
12,50
time
72,94
 
33
1I60
W
Fanatiker VH Dingeshof
Belgisches WB/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Feliciano 823
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
mistakes
19,00
time
98,37
 
34
4469
N
Cross 2
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Harley
Tyushkevich Alexey
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
29,00
time
106,81
 
--
Z035
CRO
Balou D'acord
Hann/2008/W/bay/Balou Du Rouet
Golubicek Eva
(CRO) 
Ausschluss