Inhalt

.

Horse Events

23.02.2019
20:05
cmp 51/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.40 m
Geldpreis EUR 300/250/150/100/80/50/40ff
result
Richter: Fries Gabriele/Steiner Fritz Parcours: Kuttelwascher Hubert/Brandstätter Markus
1
3K29
St
WS FBI
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Brauner/For Edition
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
0,00
time
55,75
 
 
2
Z062
GER
Gurina
////
Schönhuber Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
56,02
 
 
3
Z038
HUN
Floyd
Kwpn/2010/W/bay/Zirocco Blue Vdl
Buza Krisztian
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
60,15
 
 
4
Z010
HUN
Chablis 163
Westfale/2010/W/bay/Cornado Nrw
Alasztics Aliz
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
64,48
 
 
5
Z075
ROU
Avec Courage D'amour
Westfale/2007/S/bay/Avec Coeur
Apostolescu Alexia
(ROU) 
mistakes
0,00
time
66,24
 
 
6
Z048
CRO
S.I.E.C Love
Oldenburger Spr/2010/W/grey/Livello
Gugic Denis
(CRO) 
mistakes
0,00
time
68,40
 
 
7
3X14
St
Flick Flack
KWPN/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Baltic VDL
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
4,00
time
52,39
 
 
8
3C34
W
Brasilia 6
Holsteiner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Saurugg Benjamin
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
4,00
time
56,03
 
 
9
1Y81
W
Global Attraction
Westfale/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Arpeggio
Saurugg Benjamin
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
4,00
time
60,36
 
10
1M29
N
Siobhan Dream of Diamond
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Stenograph
Schiller Katharina
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
mistakes
4,00
time
61,55
 
11
Z029
HUN
Carmen N
SWEWB/2009/S/braun/Callahan VLD
Milesz Eszter
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
63,28
 
12
4T70
B
Conthea AS
Rheinl. WB/2011/S/Schimmel/Castronom Z
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
4,00
time
65,36
 
13
1X17
N
Shutterfly's Melody
WB/2010/S/Brauner/Sir Shutterfly
Plank Simone
(N) Pferde- und Sportverein Fit 4 Horses
mistakes
4,00
time
65,37
 
14
2758
B
Charmantos
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Sarantos
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
4,00
time
66,46
 
15
3151
T
Quiete
Ital. WB/2009/S/Brauner/Avenir
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
8,00
time
56,71
 
16
2287
W
Ghandi End
KWPN/2011/W/Schimmel/Cardento
Saurugg Benjamin
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
8,00
time
64,17
 
17
Z055
HUN
Kisberi Cita
Holsteiner Warm/2010/S/bay/Ciacombo
Lis Aleksandr
(HUN) 
mistakes
8,00
time
64,91
 
18
4B09
S
Cindy Crawford 5
Holsteiner/2008/S/Brauner/Crawford
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
mistakes
8,00
time
67,40
 
19
1N70
S
Biscuit Plus
Schwedisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Quintender
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
mistakes
8,25
time
72,19
 
20
3C35
St
Chester 24
Holsteiner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
9,00
time
75,05
 
21
1338
N
FSS Catch Phrase
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato
Pollak Sophie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
9,75
time
78,84
 
22
1N30
St
Diana 86
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Coupe d.Coeur
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
12,00
time
64,81
 
23
Z054
HUN
Expectation Of Romance
Celano/2009/W/grey/Ish Touchdown
Lis Aleksandr
(HUN) 
mistakes
12,00
time
69,73
 
24
4F20
St
Cantoro
Holsteiner/2010/H/Dunkelbraun/Cantoblanco
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
12,50
time
73,37
 
25
3759
St
Dagata van de Molenberg
KWPN/2008/S/Rappe/Tolan R
Prömer Patrick
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
18,50
time
81,79
 
26
8A85
N
Robert Heinrich KvÖ
WB/2005/W/Brauner/kein Abstammungs
Schiller Katharina
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
mistakes
19,00
time
83,40
 
--
2G57
N
Freddy 7
Holsteiner/2005/W/Brauner/For Pleasure
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
Verzichtet
 
--
Z040
HUN
Gareza
Holsteiner Warm/2011/S/bay/Quadros
Kalan Eszter
(HUN) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z076
ROU
Baileys Louis
Jah S Diamant/2007/W/bay/Clinton
Apostolescu Alexia
(ROU) 
Ausschluss