Inhalt

.

Horse Events

02.03.2019
15:10
Bew 16/1
SH
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-A
FEI - Prix St. Georg
Sichtung Kleine Tour
Ergebnis
E: Schiele Barbara C: Schwab Alice M: Hudec-Semeleder Elisabeth
1
1T90
B
Damon's Dejaron
Westfale/2009/W/Fuchs/Damon Hill
Weinbauer Belinda
(B) Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
E
271,5
71,447%
C
283,5
74,605%
M
286,5
75,395%
Total
841,5
73,816%
 
 
2
4B62
St
Stradivari 4
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Rappe/Stockholm
Toniutti Jacqueline
(St) Reitsportclub Gössendorf
E
261,5
68,816%
C
271,0
71,316%
M
273,0
71,842%
Total
805,5
70,658%
 
 
3
1198
N
Valdez W
Westfale/2011/W/Fuchs/Vivaldi
Svehla Tatjana
(N) Reitteam Equisport
E
259,0
68,158%
C
262,0
68,947%
M
264,5
69,605%
Total
785,5
68,904%
 
 
4
2I24
B
Don Werther 3
Hannoveraner/2011/H/Fuchs/Don Frederico
Gmoser Peter
(B) Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
E
261,5
68,816%
C
259,5
68,289%
M
261,5
68,816%
Total
782,5
68,640%
 
 
5
1E47
W
Done for fun K
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Rappe/Dancier
Kleindienst Anna
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
E
255,0
67,105%
C
257,5
67,763%
M
265,5
69,868%
Total
778,0
68,246%
 
 
6
A760
S
United Europ
Österr. WB/2011/H/Brauner/Uphill
Baur-Rona Nicola
(S) URC Stall Wetzlgut
E
256,0
67,368%
C
260,0
68,421%
M
257,0
67,632%
Total
773,0
67,807%
 
 
7
AG76
N
Diavolo LWT
Österr. WB/2009/H/Dunkelfuchs/Damon Hill
Wessely-Trupp Anja Luise
(N) Reitclub Fischerhammer-Monsalvat
E
254,0
66,842%
C
261,0
68,684%
M
256,0
67,368%
Total
771,0
67,632%
 
8
1497
S
Chrevi's Ravello
Dänisches WB/2009/W/Fuchs/Skovens Rafal
Porsche Diana
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
E
256,5
67,500%
C
258,5
68,026%
M
255,0
67,105%
Total
770,0
67,544%
 
9
4P03
W
Fürstengold M
Hannoveraner/2003/W/Brauner/Fuerstenreich
Zembaty Paula
(W) Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
E
256,5
67,500%
C
252,5
66,447%
M
249,0
65,526%
Total
758,0
66,491%
 
10
2438
W
Katy Perry 2
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Danone I
Hainisch Sarah
(W) Wiener Dressurzentrum
E
249,0
65,526%
C
251,5
66,184%
M
250,0
65,789%
Total
750,5
65,833%
 
11
6848
N
Sambalito
Sachsen-Anhalt/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Samba Hit
Valenta Oliver
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
E
248,0
65,263%
C
248,0
65,263%
M
250,5
65,921%
Total
746,5
65,482%
 
12
1I63
St
Showtime 74
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Sandro Hit
Spari Gabriele
(St) Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz
E
242,5
63,816%
C
252,0
66,316%
M
246,0
64,737%
Total
740,5
64,956%
 
13
3033
O
Damon's Classic RSM
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Damon Hill
Seifert Maja
(O) Gestüt Lindhof
E
243,0
63,947%
C
251,0
66,053%
M
242,0
63,684%
Total
736,0
64,561%
 
14
AC97
N
Fantasia Roma
Österr. WB/2005/S/Brauner/Dr.Doolittle
Kienast Marina
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein Laa an der Thaya
E
247,0
65,000%
C
245,0
64,474%
M
241,5
63,553%
Total
733,5
64,342%
 
15
1J71
K
Kallima
Oldenburger/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Laurentio
Lisec Petra
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
246,0
64,737%
C
243,0
63,947%
M
242,0
63,684%
Total
731,0
64,123%
 
16
9C60
O
Rockwell
Oldenburger/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Rubin Cortes
Fatka Cornelia
(O) URC Kammerergut
E
244,0
64,211%
C
244,0
64,211%
M
241,0
63,421%
Total
729,0
63,947%
 
17
3535
K
Cara Colette
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Schwarzbraun/Conteur
Ryall Nina
(K) LV ländl. Reiter. OG Ländl. RFV Unterferlach
E
239,0
62,895%
C
247,0
65,000%
M
238,5
62,763%
Total
724,5
63,553%
 
18
AA52
B
Colette 4
Österr. WB/2007/S/Fuchs/Don Frederico
Kummer Bernhard
(B) Reitergruppe Halbturn
E
240,0
63,158%
C
236,5
62,237%
M
238,0
62,632%
Total
714,5
62,675%
 
19
A454
W
Obora's Giordano RK
Österr. WB/2005/W/Brauner/Griseldi
Richter-Königsdorfer Isabella
(W) Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
E
238,0
62,632%
C
231,5
60,921%
M
228,5
60,132%
Total
698,0
61,228%
 
20
3103
W
Dans Soleil
Hannoveraner/2003/S/Brauner/Don Frederico
Grimas Nicole
(W) Polizei S.V. Wien - Sektion Reiten
E
228,0
60,000%
C
224,0
58,947%
M
230,0
60,526%
Total
682,0
59,825%
 
21
0714
N
Lotto 2
Ung. WB/2006/W/Fuchs/4524 Landor S
Dorfinger Martina
(N) Team DF Riding
E
232,0
61,053%
C
225,5
59,342%
M
214,0
56,316%
Total
671,5
58,904%