Inhalt

.

Horse Events

03.03.2019
15:00
cmp 23/0
SH
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-A
FEI - Junioren Einzelwertung
Sichtung Junioren
result
E: Hudec-Semeleder Elisabeth C: Lang Thomas M: Schiele Barbara
1
8879
K
Sisley Santino
Westfale/2005/W/Schimmel/Sir Donnerhall
Artner Felix
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
266,0
70,000%
C
270,0
71,053%
M
269,0
70,789%
total
805,0
70,614%
 
 
2
2S52
O
Day by Day 9
Oldenburger/2007/W/Fuchs/Donnerball
Köfler Anna Mercedes
(O) URC Kammerergut
E
265,0
69,737%
C
264,5
69,605%
M
258,0
67,895%
total
787,5
69,079%
 
 
3
3042
St
Dunkelbunt
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Schwarzbraun/Don Corazon
Jöbstl Paul
(St) Grazer Parforce Reitklub
E
266,0
70,000%
C
261,0
68,684%
M
258,5
68,026%
total
785,5
68,904%
 
 
4
2A14
B
Roi du Soleil MT
Oldenburger/2008/H/Dunkelbraun/Rosandro
Ochsenhofer Lilli
(B) Reit- u. Therapiezentrum Bad Tatzmannsdorf
E
263,5
69,342%
C
261,0
68,684%
M
258,0
67,895%
total
782,5
68,640%
 
 
5
2F93
St
Coco Procol Harum
Oldenburger/2005/W/Rappe/Cheenook
Jöbstl Paul
(St) Grazer Parforce Reitklub
E
260,0
68,421%
C
260,5
68,553%
M
260,0
68,421%
total
780,5
68,465%
 
 
6
2K59
N
Larifari 2
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Larimar
Erbstein Elena
(N) HSV Burg Kreuzenstein-Pferdesport
E
264,5
69,605%
C
258,0
67,895%
M
255,5
67,237%
total
778,0
68,246%
 
 
7
2L31
N
Der Fuchs 3
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelfuchs/De Niro
Grabenwöger Helene
(N) Reitclub Burgstallerhof
E
259,0
68,158%
C
258,5
68,026%
M
257,0
67,632%
total
774,5
67,939%
 
8
4N88
O
Rosenrot MT
Oldenburger/2012/S/Brauner/Roi du Soleil
Staudinger Theresa
(O) Union Pferdesportclub Dornleiten
E
256,5
67,500%
C
261,5
68,816%
M
251,0
66,053%
total
769,0
67,456%
 
9
9Y44
B
Sanibel
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Rappe/Samarant
Ochsenhofer Oskar
(B) Reit- u. Therapiezentrum Bad Tatzmannsdorf
E
256,0
67,368%
C
255,0
67,105%
M
257,5
67,763%
total
768,5
67,412%
 
10
1921
O
Jazz Royal
Westfale/2007/H/Brauner/Jazz Rubin
Köfler Anna Mercedes
(O) URC Kammerergut
E
260,0
68,421%
C
255,5
67,237%
M
252,0
66,316%
total
767,5
67,325%
 
11
AK6Y
W
Benjamin 41
Österr. WB/2001/W/Brauner/Belluno
Illichmann Antonia
(W) Wiener Dressurzentrum
E
253,5
66,711%
C
250,5
65,921%
M
256,0
67,368%
total
760,0
66,667%
 
12
3B16
W
Dioptas
Hannoveraner/2003/W/Fuchs/Don Bosco
Thonhauser Sofie
(W) Wiener Dressurzentrum
E
256,0
67,368%
C
252,5
66,447%
M
250,5
65,921%
total
759,0
66,579%
 
13
0906
O
Red Diamond B
Deutsches Pony/2006/H/Fuchs/Dornik-Double (Ransberg's Danc
Messner Lilly
(O) Union Pferdesportclub Dornleiten
E
256,5
67,500%
C
249,5
65,658%
M
247,5
65,132%
total
753,5
66,096%
 
13
LOUI
O
Lord Louis
Westfale/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Lord Loxley
Baumschlager Franziska
(O) Gestüt Lindhof
E
250,0
65,789%
C
252,5
66,447%
M
251,0
66,053%
total
753,5
66,096%
 
15
2820
St
Brighton 9
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Fuchs/Breitling W
Gebhard Corinna
(St) Reithof Mellach
E
250,5
65,921%
C
246,5
64,868%
M
251,5
66,184%
total
748,5
65,658%
 
16
2P88
K
Laureen 3
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Fuchs/Fidertanz
Fadrany Katharina
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
244,0
64,211%
C
251,5
66,184%
M
251,5
66,184%
total
747,0
65,526%
 
17
AR98
St
Bonfire LS
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Bajazzo
Scheibelhofer Laura
(St) Reitclub Haideggendorf
E
241,5
63,553%
C
253,5
66,711%
M
248,5
65,395%
total
743,5
65,219%
 
18
3S06
St
Rainhof's Lorraine Royal
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Lizitant
Schalk Sophie
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
E
233,5
61,447%
C
239,0
62,895%
M
235,5
61,974%
total
708,0
62,105%
 
--
9S03
St
Riviero B
Deutsches WB/2007/W/Brauner/Royaldik
Wratschgo Lena
(St) Dressurteam Zach
Ausschluss
 
--
1G48
St
San Marino 35
Westfale/2006/W/Fuchs/Sir Donnerhall
Gebhard Corinna
(St) Reithof Mellach
Verzichtet