Inhalt

.

Horse Events

03.03.2019
nach 07:30
Bew 25/2
SH
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-A
FEI - Intermediaire I
Ergebnis
E: Meusburger Sabine C: Mandl Victoire M: Thaler Claudia
1
4U61
St
Farant
KWPN/2010/H/Brauner/Spielberg
Zach Timna
(St) Dressurteam Zach
E
265,5
69,868%
C
273,0
71,842%
M
281,0
73,947%
Total
819,5
71,886%
 
 
2
6615
N
Dancing Diamond
Oldenburger/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Diamond Hit
Grabenwöger Helene
(N) Reitclub Burgstallerhof
E
262,0
68,947%
C
263,5
69,342%
M
264,5
69,605%
Total
790,0
69,298%
 
 
3
1E47
W
Done for fun K
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Rappe/Dancier
Kleindienst Anna
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
E
257,5
67,763%
C
261,5
68,816%
M
259,5
68,289%
Total
778,5
68,289%
 
 
4
1198
N
Valdez W
Westfale/2011/W/Fuchs/Vivaldi
Svehla Tatjana
(N) Reitteam Equisport
E
260,5
68,553%
C
253,0
66,579%
M
261,5
68,816%
Total
775,0
67,982%
 
 
5
6848
N
Sambalito
Sachsen-Anhalt/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Samba Hit
Valenta Oliver
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
E
251,0
66,053%
C
259,5
68,289%
M
257,0
67,632%
Total
767,5
67,325%
 
 
6
1J71
K
Kallima
Oldenburger/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Laurentio
Lisec Petra
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
253,0
66,579%
C
246,5
64,868%
M
255,5
67,237%
Total
755,0
66,228%
 
7
4P04
W
Zardetto M
Dänisches WB/2009/W/Brauner/* Blue Hors Zack
Zembaty Paula
(W) Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
E
254,5
66,974%
C
248,0
65,263%
M
251,5
66,184%
Total
754,0
66,140%
 
8
AA52
B
Colette 4
Österr. WB/2007/S/Fuchs/Don Frederico
Kummer Bernhard
(B) Reitergruppe Halbturn
E
245,0
64,474%
C
252,5
66,447%
M
254,5
66,974%
Total
752,0
65,965%
 
9
3033
O
Damon's Classic RSM
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Damon Hill
Seifert Maja
(O) Gestüt Lindhof
E
246,5
64,868%
C
248,5
65,395%
M
254,5
66,974%
Total
749,5
65,746%
 
10
2438
W
Katy Perry 2
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Danone I
Hainisch Sarah
(W) Wiener Dressurzentrum
E
247,0
65,000%
C
253,5
66,711%
M
246,0
64,737%
Total
746,5
65,482%
 
11
9C60
O
Rockwell
Oldenburger/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Rubin Cortes
Fatka Cornelia
(O) URC Kammerergut
E
238,0
62,632%
C
249,0
65,526%
M
251,5
66,184%
Total
738,5
64,781%
 
12
2528
N
Fiddeltanz LH
Oldenburger/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Fidertanz
Tonnhofer Samantha
(N) Reitverein Leonardihof
E
250,5
65,921%
C
240,0
63,158%
M
243,5
64,079%
Total
734,0
64,386%
 
13
3F92
N
My dark Dream
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Fidertanz
Brandner Tamara
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
E
241,5
63,553%
C
248,0
65,263%
M
234,5
61,711%
Total
724,0
63,509%
 
14
2L14
N
Frühlingstanz
Oldenburger/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Fidertanz
Jedlicka Astrid
(N) Reitverein Leonardihof
E
242,0
63,684%
C
243,5
64,079%
M
236,5
62,237%
Total
722,0
63,333%
 
15
4P03
W
Fürstengold M
Hannoveraner/2003/W/Brauner/Fuerstenreich
Zembaty Paula
(W) Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
E
244,0
64,211%
C
234,0
61,579%
M
238,5
62,763%
Total
716,5
62,851%
 
--
A760
S
United Europ
Österr. WB/2011/H/Brauner/Uphill
Baur-Rona Nicola
(S) URC Stall Wetzlgut
Verzichtet