Inhalt

.

Horse Events

19.04.2019
14:45
cmp 12/0
S1
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-A
Standardspringprüfung 1.25m
Qualifikation Fixkraft Amateurspringcup
result
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Günther Anne
1
1F99
K
Zucarlos
KWPN/2004/W/Brauner/Indoctro
Mörtl Domenika
(K) Reitsportclub St. Margarethen
mistakes
0,00
time
74,77
 
 
2
5U35
T
Picaro 5
Bayerisches WB/2001/W/Brauner/Pik Labionics
Eller Linda
(T) Reitverein Michelfeldarena
mistakes
0,00
time
75,45
 
 
3
GT02
N
Charles 2
Oldenburger/2004/W/Brauner/Chico's Boy
Steinauer Laura
(N) Reitverein Geiger-Amstetten
mistakes
0,00
time
76,69
 
 
4
1158
W
Capillon
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/W/Fuchs/Caitano
Beck Gerald
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
0,00
time
76,81
 
 
5
A501
O
Calico
Österr. WB/2006/H/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Himmelmayer Thomas
(O) Union Pferdesportclub Dornleiten
mistakes
0,00
time
77,24
 
 
6
3T50
N
Lelukis VMK
Westfale/2010/S/Schimmel/Lancer III
Kohlschütter Vanessa
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
0,00
time
78,18
 
 
7
1F70
St
Cascada 66
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Carambo
Sint Evelyn
(St) Reitclub Maier am Hof
mistakes
0,00
time
78,86
 
 
8
AT44
W
Comme Kanna
Österr. WB/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Comme il faut
Beck Gerald
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
0,00
time
78,96
 
 
9
2S24
K
Dolcevita
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Quadros
Joham Christina
(K) LVLR OG Reitstall Joham
mistakes
0,00
time
79,54
 
 
10
AL3Y
St
Avellino 2
Österr. WB/2001/W/Dunkelfuchs/Aquilino
Paier Isabella
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
0,00
time
79,55
 
 
11
1B21
N
Acodor
Ital. WB/2006/H/Brauner/Acobat II
Burger Carla
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
0,00
time
79,68
 
 
12
9U68
W
Viper Van Huize Ruisdael
Belgisches WB/2005/H/Brauner/Feliciano
Binder Lena
(W) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
0,00
time
80,33
 
 
13
AM8P
St
Landpilot
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schimmel/Levisto
Gaisch Julia
(St) RC Wies-Aug
mistakes
0,25
time
81,25
 
 
14
1A44
B
Unitaire
KWPN/2001/W/Brauner/Hors La Loi II
Wessely Dominik
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
mistakes
0,25
time
81,27
 
 
15
4018
B
Lasall 2
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Legolas
Reistädter Jennifer
(B) Reitcirkel Südburgenland
mistakes
0,25
time
81,32
 
 
16
4K04
N
Calimero 56
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Cassini II
Omari Sarah
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
mistakes
0,25
time
81,34
 
 
17
3K29
N
WS FBI
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Brauner/For Edition
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
0,25
time
81,42
 
18
AD58
N
Quinto v. Pachern
Österr. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Quadrigus M
Gumatz Stephanie
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
0,25
time
81,48
 
19
3E46
St
Chap K
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Carnute
Stampler-Ullrich Lara
(St) Reitsportteam LSU
mistakes
0,25
time
81,81
 
20
3R09
W
Alaric Du Cuirassier
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Rexar Du Houssoit
Moser Chiara-Fiorina
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
0,50
time
82,05
 
21
AJJ1
N
Copino J
Österr. WB/2013/H/Brauner/Copin van de Broy
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
0,50
time
82,22
 
22
2645
St
My Centollina S
WB/2013/S/Fuchs/Cheops-K
Vezonik Bianca
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
0,50
time
82,24
 
23
2667
W
Contero 11
Holsteiner/2007/W/Brauner/Con Air
Moser Chiara-Fiorina
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
2,25
time
89,13
 
24
1T80
W
Indiana W
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cicero
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
4,00
time
65,98
 
25
1G76
W
Obora's Lawadel
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Luidam
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
4,00
time
68,51
 
26
1L30
B
Qidam des Pres
Selle Francaise/2004/W/Brauner/Papillon Rouge
Züger Sophie
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
4,00
time
76,74
 
27
9N08
N
Champion de Luxe
Holsteiner/2006/W/Brauner/Carlos DZ
Jaritz Julia
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
4,00
time
77,40
 
28
AF44
St
Alcatraz M
Österr. WB/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Acordelli
Roßmann Alexandra
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
mistakes
4,00
time
77,83
 
29
A610
W
Franzi 9
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
mistakes
4,00
time
78,05
 
30
3P74
K
Lindbergh 2
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Fuchs/Lord Chin
Müller Celine
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
mistakes
4,00
time
78,64
 
31
4E77
N
Little Foot 3
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Catoki
Jaritz Julia
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
4,00
time
78,81
 
32
2L00
St
Jacco 'R'
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Dunkelfuchs/Andiamo
Hammer Markus
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
mistakes
4,00
time
79,47
 
33
3I62
N
Chapalino
Holsteiner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Conteder
Paintner Herbert
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
4,00
time
79,50
 
34
A906
W
Obora's Clayton
Österr. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Cent Timpex
Fellner Marlene
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
4,00
time
79,87
 
35
3R11
N
Babilon D
KWPN/2006/W/Brauner/Kojak
Biber Katharina
(N) Reitclub Gut Reuhof
mistakes
4,00
time
79,94
 
36
4C03
K
Flipper D' Elline Z
Zangersheide/2008/S/Fuchs/Flipper D'Elle
Joham Christina
(K) LVLR OG Reitstall Joham
mistakes
4,00
time
80,04
 
37
1B80
St
Ritz Des Bouviers
Selle Francaise/2005/W/Brauner/Litsam
Schweighofer Pia
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
4,00
time
80,08
 
38
A063
St
Wilson 72
Österr. WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Wall Street
Herzog Janine
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
4,25
time
81,16
 
39
BELI
T
Belinda BS
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Canturano
Eller Linda
(T) Reitverein Michelfeldarena
mistakes
5,25
time
85,41
 
40
1I60
W
Fanatiker VH Dingeshof
Belgisches WB/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Feliciano 823
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
mistakes
5,50
time
86,76
 
41
1155
N
Corona 2
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Dunkelbraun/Escudo I
Magyer Natalie
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
6,25
time
89,57
 
42
A948
W
Miss Merilyn
Österr. WB/2006/S/Brauner/Classic 2
Steiner Beate
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
8,00
time
70,68
 
43
AH32
W
Vegas van Abrek
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Van Gogh
Kerbl Erwin
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
8,00
time
79,49
 
44
A689
B
Fire PZW
Österr. WB/2011/H/Brauner/Fire van de Heffinck
Wessely Dominik
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
mistakes
8,50
time
82,39
 
45
4A30
K
Candida 4
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cancara
Aichbichler Nina
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
mistakes
10,25
time
89,06
 
46
4G74
T
Quatino 3
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Quarz
Öttl Silvia
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
mistakes
11,25
time
93,21
 
47
0299
T
Candillera
Baden-Württemb./2006/S/Brauner/Candillo
Öttl Silvia
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
mistakes
12,00
time
74,84
 
48
4G29
B
Quintus RBBM
Tschech. WB/2010/W/Brauner/1154 Quick Lauro Z
Bauer Roman
(B) Reitcirkel Südburgenland
mistakes
12,00
time
77,29
 
49
AC64
B
Halla von der Wart
Österr. WB/2007/S/Brauner/Jamp of Class
Wessely Andreas
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
mistakes
12,00
time
80,43
 
50
3N90
N
One More Toy
KWPN/2008/S/Brauner/Wittinger VDL
Gasselich Jennifer
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
12,25
time
81,63
 
51
4C94
K
Hitchcock 4
Belgisches WB/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Contact VD Heffnick
Schüttelkopf Katharina
(K) Reitclub Dienstlhof
mistakes
12,75
time
83,42
 
52
GT01
N
Grand Royal J
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/W/Brauner/Chambertin
Jaritz Julia
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
15,50
time
94,09
 
53
A151
B
Good Feeling PZW
Österr. WB/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Fire van de Heffinck
Wessely Andreas
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
mistakes
16,00
time
80,32
 
54
1043
St
Nuno River
KWPN/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Numero Uno
Krajnc Carola
(St) Reitclub Sportpferde Reif
mistakes
16,75
time
115,37
 
55
3150
N
Catania 122
Zangersheide/2005/S/Schimmel/Carano
Daimer Carla
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
mistakes
17,25
time
101,37
 
56
0187
St
Cristos
Bayerisches WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Cristallo
Hammer Markus
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
mistakes
17,50
time
102,34
 
57
2F91
N
Obora's All Star
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Brauner/Arko
Lazar Stefan
(N) Reitclub Windhof
mistakes
18,50
time
106,24
 
58
4E65
N
Soraya 236
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Brauner/Satisfaction I
Daimer Katharina
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
mistakes
21,50
time
102,45
 
59
3I34
W
Galliano 5
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Fuchs/Gavi
Korinek Cornelia
(W) Reitclub Donau
mistakes
26,00
time
104,21
 
60
1R74
St
Utoo
Selle Francaise/2008/W/Brauner/Allegreto
Stampler-Ullrich Lara
(St) Reitsportteam LSU
mistakes
44,25
time
145,25
 
--
2K55
W
Cooper
Deutsches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Colorit
Muhr Sabrina
(W) Wiener Reitteam
Ausschluss