Inhalt

.

Horse Events

19.04.2019
11:05
cmp 17/1
S2
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-A
Stilspringprüfung 1.05 m (R1)
result
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Günther Anne
1
3V28
W
Tokio S
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
Müller Stephanie
(W) Springteam KRONBERGHOF
mistakes
8,40
time
73,47
 
 
2
4347
St
Campinos Beauty
Mecklenburger/2009/S/Brauner/Campino Boy
Neureiter Anna
(St) Reitsportarena Schladming
mistakes
8,00
time
72,03
 
 
3
4A01
N
Campino Royal
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Schimmel/Clinton II
Vidmar Julia
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
7,90
time
74,62
 
 
4
2A84
W
Clinton 2
KWPN/2007/W/Fuchs/Wittinger VDL
Albiez Saskia
(W) Club der Pferdefreunde Schlossgarten
mistakes
7,80
time
71,33
 
 
5
3X59
N
Candy 28
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Clinton I
Bergemann Lara Eileen
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
7,70
time
77,49
 
 
6
A308
W
Clooney 7
Österr. WB/2011/W/Schimmel/Clinton II
Hamberger Isabella
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
mistakes
7,60
time
73,51
 
 
7
9R78
N
Vestner's Elevating Boy
Bayerisches WB/2004/W/Brauner/Candillo
Pirkner Jona Leonie
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
7,50
time
73,78
 
 
8
1724
N
Wladimir S
KWPN/2003/W/Brauner/Numero Uno
Spranz Emilie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
7,40
time
79,00
 
9
2I25
St
Batrichta
KWPN/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Tygo
Sint Christina
(St) Reitclub Maier am Hof
mistakes
7,30
time
77,97
 
10
1M92
W
Baluka
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/S/Schwarzbraun/Balou du Rouet
Ellend Anna
(W) Reitverein am Prunnehof
mistakes
7,10
time
75,33
 
11
2740
N
Faxe 3
KWPN/2010/W/Brauner/Quasimodo Z
Wolflehner Maria
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
mistakes
7,00
time
69,05
 
12
2S63
B
Hipp Hopp 3
Ung. HB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/5037 Disco d'Or
Heidenreich Angelina
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
mistakes
6,90
time
70,04
 
13
0874
N
Amiga de la Luna
KWPN/2010/S/Schimmel/Astrello
Kramberger Carina
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Weinviertel
mistakes
6,80
time
73,27
 
14
7113
W
Galagonya
Holsteiner/2002/S/Brauner/Carreno
Welleditsch Selina
(W) Reitclub im Sacré Coeur. Wien
mistakes
6,80
time
73,36
 
15
3V87
N
Diavolo JW
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Diamant D.SE.
Breitwieser Christine
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
6,70
time
76,07
 
16
4283
N
Wickie 3
Rheinl. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Diarado
Wolflehner Maria
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
mistakes
6,70
time
65,43
 
17
1C61
T
Fritz 691
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/W/Brauner/Le Balou
Abfalterer Hannah
(T) Pferdesportverein Stubai
mistakes
6,60
time
72,03
 
18
4I50
N
Hofwiesergut's Innsbruck
KWPN/2013/W/Brauner/Verdi
Neusser Raffaela
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
mistakes
6,40
time
75,19
 
19
8R03
W
Babina
Belgisches WB/2001/S/Brauner/Orlando
Berger Amelie
(W) Reitclub im Sacré Coeur. Wien
mistakes
6,30
time
72,51
 
20
3K75
N
Esperanzo
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Eibisch II
Schmied Anna
(N) Reitclub Gut Reuhof
mistakes
6,30
time
73,33
 
21
0421
W
Valentine D'Arsouilles
Belgisches WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Vigo D'Arsouilles
Simek Sarah Vanessa
(W) Springteam KRONBERGHOF
mistakes
6,10
time
71,94
 
22
AMTY
W
Lucky Luke 29
Österr. WB/2005/W/Brauner/Lascadel
Leberbauer Leonie
(W) Showjumping Team Belousek
mistakes
6,00
time
72,51
 
23
4226
B
Chat Chat
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Zwölfer Lia
(B) Reitergruppe Halbturn
mistakes
6,00
time
74,08
 
--
3H00
N
Aston Des Cinq Chenes
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Sherman-Sitte (E.T.)
Neusser Raffaela
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
ohne Wertung
 
--
4U80
N
Claus Crunchy
Holsteiner/2011/W/Fuchs/Carrico
Mertal Leonie Katharina
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
ohne Wertung
 
--
0675
T
Sixtus Zsombor
Kisber/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/4175 Sixtus
Berger Christoph
(T) Reitclub Kitzbühel
ohne Wertung
 
--
H487
N
Amicelli BS
Haflinger/2008/W/Lichtlehmfuchs/Amethist
Sturm Birgit
(N) Ausbildungsstall Sturm
Ausschluss
 
--
4031
AUT
Obora's Romance
Tschech. WB/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/1154 Quick Lauro Z
Vojacek Alina
(AUT) 
Ausschluss