Inhalt

.

Horse Events

21.04.2019
07:30
cmp 38/0
S2
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-A
Standardspringprüfung 1.30 m
result
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Günther Anne
1
2962
N
Vangelo
KWPN/2002/W/Fuchs/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Domaingo Jörg
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
mistakes
0.00
time
57.42
 
 
2
A667
O
Chanel de Lassergut
Österr. WB/2011/S/Schimmel/Cascavelle
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
mistakes
0.00
time
57.62
 
 
3
Z042
GER
Freyer
/0///
Stude Henry
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.05
 
 
4
Z036
GER
Gossip Girl
/0///
Dellert Jörg
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.45
 
 
5
1043
St
Nuno River
KWPN/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Numero Uno
Krajnc Carola
(St) Reitclub Sportpferde Reif
mistakes
0.00
time
67.26
 
 
6
1H41
O
Cuitero
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Caretino
Hartl Romana
(O) Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
mistakes
0.00
time
68.74
 
 
7
Z035
GER
Cimberly 19
/0///
Volz Katja
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.38
 
 
8
2A35
N
Sanovet's Dollar Girl
Holsteiner/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Rösch jun. Michael
(N) Reit- u. Fahrclub Bad Fischau-Brunn
mistakes
0.00
time
69.94
 
 
9
2T35
N
Amigo Esperanza
Westfale/2007/S/Schimmel/Acolord
Schellhammer Diana
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
mistakes
0.00
time
69.99
 
 
10
A967
N
Quite Longchamp
Österr. WB/2011/S/Brauner/Question d'Honneur
Margreiter Magdalena
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
mistakes
0.00
time
70.33
 
 
11
3N90
N
One More Toy
KWPN/2008/S/Brauner/Wittinger VDL
Gasselich Jennifer
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
0.00
time
70.93
 
12
0657
N
Pila Donna
Westfale/2006/S/Brauner/Pilgrim
Fischer Alfred
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
4.00
time
60.78
 
13
A855
N
Chinchilla H
Österr. WB/2011/S/Sommerrappe/Diarado
Runtsch Melanie
(N) Reitverein Zuchthof Siegersdorf
mistakes
4.00
time
63.59
 
14
Z044
GER
Dany Sahne
/0///
Stude Henry
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
63.88
 
15
1H18
N
Calvary Du Seigneur
Belgisches WB/2008/W/Brauner/Calvaro
Seletzky Michael
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
4.00
time
65.51
 
16
9U83
St
Baloubet by Etl
Holsteiner/2006/H/Brauner/Baloubet D. RO
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
4.00
time
67.31
 
17
S203
B
Kizzy Pleasure Van'T Asschaut
Belgisches WB/2010/S/Brauner/Vagabond De La Pomme
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
4.00
time
67.60
 
18
OFI1
W
Coco Loco 4
Holsteiner/2004/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Steiner Beate
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
4.00
time
69.07
 
19
4I25
GER
Charmeur Du Coeur
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
August Katrin
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4.00
time
71.28
 
20
3M10
N
Obora's Kansas City
WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Kannan
Pixner Stephan
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
mistakes
4.00
time
71.78
 
21
1K62
W
Diamiro
Rheinl. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Diarado
Stasica Christoph
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
mistakes
4.00
time
72.44
 
22
2I52
N
Cayana
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Dunkelfuchs/Chacco-Blue
Fischer Alfred
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
8.00
time
57.98
 
23
3N76
N
Happy Mood
Belgisches WB/2007/S/Schimmel/Winningmood Van de Arenberg
Erdelyi Sarah-Laetitia
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
8.00
time
63.13
 
24
3G19
N
Freestyle Lady
Trakehner/2009/S/Brauner/Hirtentanz
Steinauer Tina
(N) Reitverein Geiger-Amstetten
mistakes
8.00
time
65.05
 
25
5309
W
Chicoletto 5
Holsteiner/2001/W/Brauner/Candillo
Rauch Ramona
(W) Showjumping Team Belousek
mistakes
8.00
time
66.04
 
26
Z026
SLO
Praline
SLOWB/2008/S/Fuchs/Ramirado
Penic Anja
(SLO) 
mistakes
8.00
time
70.16
 
27
2758
B
Charmantos
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Sarantos
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
8.00
time
71.12
 
28
3Y86
N
El Pico
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Edward
Splitek Wolfgang
(N) Reit- u. Fahrclub Bad Fischau-Brunn
mistakes
8.00
time
71.85
 
29
1X17
N
Shutterfly's Melody
WB/2010/S/Brauner/Sir Shutterfly
Plank Simone
(N) Pferde- und Sportverein Fit 4 Horses
mistakes
8.75
time
81.31
 
30
4B34
W
Grand Chelem De Septon
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Wandor Van De Mispelaere
Zobl-Wessely Petra
(W) Springteam KRONBERGHOF
mistakes
10.25
time
87.10
 
31
5037
T
Livorno 60
Oldenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Lord Pezi
Rantner Anna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
mistakes
12.00
time
70.63
 
32
Z080
GER
All My Loving
////
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
77.56
 
33
AC64
B
Halla von der Wart
Österr. WB/2007/S/Brauner/Jamp of Class
Wessely Andreas
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
mistakes
16.00
time
78.87
 
--
CA5H
N
Cash 192
Brandenburger/2010/W/Fuchs/Cashmoaker
Jaszczak Zbigniew
(N) Ländl. Reitclub Ritzenhof
Ausschluss
 
--
2037
O
Color 2
Baden-Württemb./2008/W/Brauner/Colorit
Sulzbacher Roland
(O) Sportunion Reit- und Fahrverein Pferdewirte Lambac
Ausschluss
 
--
3P45
K
Duchesse of Hearts W
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/S/Fuchs/Duke of Hearts xx
Peintner Birgit
(K) Ländlicher Reitverein Equilibre
Ausschluss
 
--
1I60
W
Fanatiker VH Dingeshof
Belgisches WB/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Feliciano 823
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
Verzichtet