Inhalt

.

Horse Events

31.05.2019
15:40
cmp 10/0
D2
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CDN-A* CSN-C CSNP-C
FEI - Junge Reiter Vorbereitungsprüfung
result
H: Schwab Alice C: Komarek Reiner B: Lechner-Gebhard Jeannette
1
3R00
O
Fullsister
Oldenburger/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Diamond Hit
Weyland Juliane
(O) Gestüt Lindhof
H
248.5
69.028%
C
239.0
66.389%
B
246.5
68.472%
total

67.963%
 
 
2
4S05
N
Queensland 16
Deutsches Sport/2008/W/Fuchs/Quaterback
Wegrostek Eva
(N) Reitteam Equisport
H
240.5
66.806%
C
249.5
69.306%
B
240.5
66.806%
total

67.639%
 
 
3
3696
St
Heliotrop 2
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Vivaldi
Kloibhofer Sabine
(St) PFERDEKULTUR Austria
H
230.5
64.028%
C
230.0
63.889%
B
227.5
63.194%
total

63.704%
 
 
4
AM78
N
DAG's Delisha Jigulina
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Fidertanz
Aschauer Dominique
(N) Reitclub Mervius
H
226.0
62.778%
C
231.0
64.167%
B
226.0
62.778%
total

63.241%
 
 
5
A018
N
Almatino
Österr. WB/2005/W/Brauner/Antares
Kaltenböck Viktoria
(N) Reit- und Fahrverein Neuhof
H
224.5
62.361%
C
229.0
63.611%
B
228.5
63.472%
total

63.148%
 
 
5
4235
N
Cornelis BT
Oldenburger/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/C-Indoctro
Teibenbacher Bernadette
(N) RSV St.Veit-Pferdehof Pachler
H
230.5
64.028%
C
228.0
63.333%
B
223.5
62.083%
total

63.148%
 
 
7
3X60
N
Aura 40
Bayerisches WB/2011/S/Brauner/Rosandro
Kronaus Marina
(N) Reitsportzentrum Gutenhof
H
223.5
62.083%
C
226.5
62.917%
B
225.5
62.639%
total

62.546%
 
8
1X77
B
San Salvador 34
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Spielberg
Sponer Fanny Marie
(B) Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
H
221.5
61.528%
C
227.5
63.194%
B
223.5
62.083%
total

62.269%
 
9
A100
N
Scarlett W 2
Österr. WB/2006/S/Fuchs/Ahorn
Scharf Romana
(N) Reitverein Mühlbachhof
H
230.0
63.889%
C
224.0
62.222%
B
217.5
60.417%
total

62.176%
 
10
4852
St
Fiderfein
Oldenburger/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Fidertanz
Knöbl Maria
(St) Reitclub Haideggendorf
H
227.5
63.194%
C
225.0
62.500%
B
218.5
60.694%
total

62.130%
 
11
A574
N
Königs Dubai
Österr. WB/2005/H/Dunkelfuchs/Diogenes 3
Kulczycki Dietmar
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
H
218.0
60.556%
C
230.5
64.028%
B
221.0
61.389%
total

61.991%
 
11
9428
N
Damasco S
Hannoveraner/2003/W/Brauner/Depardieu
Huber Susann
(N) Reitclub Schranawand
H
223.0
61.944%
C
221.0
61.389%
B
225.5
62.639%
total

61.991%
 
13
AG36
N
Nestroy SP
Österr. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Navarro
Pock Sophie
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
H
222.5
61.806%
C
225.0
62.500%
B
221.5
61.528%
total

61.944%
 
14
3295
N
Florero
Oldenburger/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Fürst Romancier
Siedler Claudia
(N) TEAM Eridian
H
225.5
62.639%
C
224.0
62.222%
B
218.5
60.694%
total

61.852%
 
15
CLAP
O
Clapton W
Westfale/2005/W/Brauner/Collin L
Bauer-Wohlschlager Nicole
(O) Reitzentrum Mischingerhof
H
218.0
60.556%
C
218.0
60.556%
B
217.0
60.278%
total

60.463%
 
16
3S06
St
Rainhof's Lorraine Royal
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Lizitant
Schalk Sophie
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
H
210.0
58.333%
C
207.0
57.500%
B
223.0
61.944%
total

59.259%
 
17
AR98
St
Bonfire LS
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Bajazzo
Scheibelhofer Laura
(St) Reitclub Haideggendorf
H
209.0
58.056%
C
214.0
59.444%
B
212.0
58.889%
total

58.796%
 
--
1593
B
San Scirocco GM
Oldenburger/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/San Amour
Grossauer Sonja
(B) horse-events riding team
Verzichtet
 
--
AG54
N
Romantica 5
Österr. WB/2001/S/Rappe/Rotspon
Ebenberger Jennifer
(N) Reit- und Fahrverein Norbertinum
Verzichtet