Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.11.2019
18:40
cmp 10/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.25 m
gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 11
result
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
1
1T80
W
Indiana W
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cicero
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
0.00
time
54.96
 
 
2
1L30
B
Qidam des Pres
Selle Francaise/2004/W/Brauner/Papillon Rouge
Züger Sophie
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
0.00
time
56.91
 
 
3
1120
N
Die Weintanz
Oldenburger/2007/S/Rappe/Fidertanz
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
0.00
time
58.37
 
 
4
0587
N
Cliffon
Mecklenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Cellestial
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
mistakes
0.00
time
59.21
 
 
5
3833
K
Coco Cosida
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cosido
Domaingo Jannik
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
mistakes
0.00
time
59.90
 
 
6
3748
St
Chevalier 97
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Cürten
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
0.00
time
61.06
 
 
7
2926
T
Cartusch 22
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Rappe/Montender
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
0.00
time
61.28
 
 
8
3I62
N
Chapalino
Holsteiner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Conteder
Paintner Herbert
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
0.00
time
61.61
 
 
9
Z049
HUN
Megara
Kwpn/2011/S/chestnut/Vigaro
Budai Liza
(HUN) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.67
 
 
10
Z069
GER
Cimberly 19
Bayer/2010/S/other/Con Spirit 7
Volz Katja
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.11
 
 
11
Z052
GER
Chocco 3
Hann/2003/W/bay/Cheenook
Koch Lily
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.39
 
 
12
AJJ1
N
Copino J
Österr. WB/2013/H/Brauner/Copin van de Broy
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
0.00
time
67.70
 
 
13
3N20
St
Fabel
KWPN/2010/H/Rappe/Astrello
Lorenz Florian
(St) Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz
mistakes
0.00
time
68.09
 
 
14
Z033
HUN
Golgota
4809 Lupicor/2010/W/bay/Heartbreaker
Szavay Gabor
(HUN) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.63
 
 
15
1X78
S
Kleons Jalique
Oldenburger/2008/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Huber Sven
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
mistakes
0.00
time
69.03
 
 
16
Z103
HUN
Orhidea
Hsh/2013/S/bay/Odermus
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.37
 
17
2T71
St
Chirico 6
Oldenburger/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Chirivell
Überbacher Miriam
(St) Reitsport-TEAM Gut Herberstorf
mistakes
0.00
time
70.68
 
18
2667
W
Contero 11
Holsteiner/2007/W/Brauner/Con Air
Moser Chiara-Fiorina
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
0.00
time
70.86
 
19
Z104
HUN
For The Moment
Hsh/2013/S/chestnut/For Feeling
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
mistakes
0.25
time
72.08
 
20
Z063
HUN
Bolensky
/0///
Szentirmai Peter
(HUN) 
mistakes
0.25
time
72.63
 
21
1K62
W
Diamiro
Rheinl. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Diarado
Stasica Christoph
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
mistakes
0.75
time
74.85
 
22
Z109
HUN
Vivant Boy
Oldenburger Spr/2013/W/bay/Vivant Van De Heffinck
Török Sandor
(HUN) 
mistakes
1.25
time
76.42
 
23
3K76
T
Quidam's Classic
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Quidamderevel
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
4.00
time
57.01
 
24
2896
St
Willi's Tasin
WB/2007/H/Dunkelbraun/Porter
Herneth Jeannine
(St) Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz
mistakes
4.00
time
58.23
 
25
1G76
W
Obora's Lawadel
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Luidam
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
4.00
time
58.36
 
26
8U04
St
Poesie 6
Brandenburger/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Acordelli
Heidinger Larissa
(St) Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz
mistakes
4.00
time
59.89
 
27
Z007
CZE
Lord Legacy
Oldenburger Spr/2011/W/grey/Böckmann’s Lord Pezi
Soukupova Natalie
(CZE) 
mistakes
4.00
time
62.59
 
28
Z091
CZE
Flachau
Kwpn/2010/H/bay/Zirocco Blue Vdl
Soukupova Natalie
(CZE) 
mistakes
4.00
time
64.03
 
29
Z071
GER
Gossip Girl 5
Hannoveraner/2012/S/grey/Grey Top
Dellert Jörg
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
65.10
 
30
Z003
CZE
Lola VLS
/0///
Najmanova Laura
(CZE) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.16
 
31
4C00
St
Harley B
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/Zucarlos
Ferstl Klaus
(St) Gut Schaftal
mistakes
4.00
time
67.17
 
32
2S60
N
Jackob 3
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Fuchs/Cayton
Jaritz Julia
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
4.00
time
67.69
 
33
2X81
St
Godivar Van Het Goor
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Chacco Blue
Herrmann Ines
(St) Reitclub Hauptmann
mistakes
4.00
time
67.90
 
34
2T49
O
Gadinus
KWPN/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Spartacus
Kneifel Astrid
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
mistakes
4.00
time
68.27
 
35
1Q83
N
Rubik
Ung. HB/2009/W/Schimmel/5014 Casillas
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
4.00
time
69.14
 
36
2287
HUN
Ghandi End
KWPN/2011/W/Schimmel/Cardento
Krucso Szabolcs
(HUN) 
mistakes
4.00
time
69.82
 
37
2Y93
N
Listiger Lurch DF
Brandenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Levistano
Friedl Jörn
(N) Team DF Riding
mistakes
4.00
time
70.20
 
38
3R09
W
Alaric Du Cuirassier
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Rexar Du Houssoit
Moser Chiara-Fiorina
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
4.00
time
70.62
 
39
Z110
HUN
Norton Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Braun/Nummero uno
Török Sandor
(HUN) 
mistakes
4.00
time
71.04
 
40
A063
St
Wilson 72
Österr. WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Wall Street
Herzog Janine
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
4.25
time
72.77
 
41
2X02
N
Cassin
Bayerisches WB/2009/H/Hellbraun/Cassin
Grün Richard
(N) Gestüt Geyer
mistakes
4.25
time
72.87
 
42
Z005
CZE
Campobasso
Hann/2011/W/bay/Cador 5
Pokorny Robert
(CZE) 
mistakes
4.50
time
73.58
 
43
2F76
N
Ludwig van Beethoven 4
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Brauner/Ludwigs As
Grün Richard
(N) Gestüt Geyer
mistakes
4.75
time
74.28
 
44
4X60
St
California HL
Rheinl. WB/2008/S/Brauner/Canturo
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
4.75
time
74.66
 
45
3742
St
Candy Girl 68
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Califax
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
5.50
time
77.51
 
46
AM3Q
N
Championesse H
Österr. WB/2004/S/Rotfuchs/Abrek
Runtsch Melanie
(N) Reitverein Zuchthof Siegersdorf
mistakes
8.00
time
61.86
 
47
Z088
CZE
Horakyne
/2010/S/chestnut/
Bartkova Aneta
(CZE) 
mistakes
8.00
time
65.01
 
48
Z082
CZE
Cordelia I
Holsteiner Warm/2010/S/bay/Cezaro
Taborikova Jana
(CZE) 
mistakes
8.00
time
67.51
 
49
4543
N
C'est ci Courcelle
Westfale/2013/S/Brauner/Carrico
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
8.00
time
70.99
 
50
Z087
CZE
Riviera
/2010/S/chestnut/
Bartkova Aneta
(CZE) 
mistakes
12.00
time
63.60
 
51
4R79
O
Dito
KWPN/2008/W/Fuchs/Ultimo
Gnaser Daniel
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
mistakes
12.00
time
65.29
 
52
2S53
N
Cuba Libre H
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Calico
Hörmann Raphaela
(N) Pferde- und Sportverein Fit 4 Horses
mistakes
12.00
time
67.70
 
53
4S02
K
Chupa Chup 11
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Candyman
Domaingo Jannik
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
mistakes
12.25
time
72.14
 
54
5231
S
Hertog Van De Zeshoek
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
Huber Sven
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
mistakes
14.75
time
98.20
 
55
1614
W
Cascado
Ung. HB/2006/W/Grauschimmel/3481 Stauffenberg
Mayer Julia
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
mistakes
16.00
time
71.83
 
56
3P45
K
Duchesse of Hearts W
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/S/Fuchs/Duke of Hearts xx
Peintner Birgit
(K) Ländlicher Reitverein Equilibre
mistakes
18.50
time
103.11
 
57
1G80
B
Cris Ask
Holsteiner/2006/W/Brauner/Cristo
Wagner Alexander
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
21.00
time
75.62
 
--
2276
W
Obora's La Paloma
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Jerome-E
Fischer Cornelia
(W) Reitverein am Prunnehof
Ausschluss
 
--
1X63
N
Priboy 2
Westfale/2011/W/Brauner/Polansky
Auer Franz
(N) Reitsportverein Pferdefreunde Retz
Ausschluss
 
--
1R87
W
Cliffhanger Z
Zangersheide/2009/H/Brauner/JKH Trucks Commanchi
Landl Bettina
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
Verzichtet