Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.11.2019
20:30
cmp 11/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.30 m
Geldpreis EUR 140/120/100/80/60/40ff
result
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
1
3X14
St
Flick Flack
KWPN/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Baltic VDL
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
0,00
time
52,07
 
 
2
Z046
CZE
Epo Van De Achterhoek Z
Zang/2011/W/chestnut/Echo Van T Spieveld
Helebrantova Anna
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
54,98
 
 
3
4B18
O
Chacial
Hannoveraner/2008/H/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
0,00
time
54,99
 
 
4
3R75
N
Cancaro
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Cancara
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
0,00
time
55,81
 
 
5
1T80
W
Indiana W
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cicero
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
0,00
time
56,78
 
 
6
Z071
GER
Gossip Girl 5
Hannoveraner/2012/S/grey/Grey Top
Dellert Jörg
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
57,33
 
 
7
3K29
N
WS FBI
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Brauner/For Edition
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
0,00
time
57,47
 
 
8
4X60
St
California HL
Rheinl. WB/2008/S/Brauner/Canturo
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
0,00
time
59,36
 
 
9
2L21
O
Cheedy Blue
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Fuchs/Chacco-Blue
Kneifel Astrid
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
mistakes
0,00
time
59,56
 
 
10
AS63
N
Comanchero K
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Cristallo
Konlechner Josef
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
mistakes
0,00
time
59,84
 
 
11
Z055
GER
Ferstlhof's Eurofighter
Bayer/2008/W/bay/Epsom Gesmeray
Zapff Manuel
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
61,51
 
 
12
Z061
HUN
Pm Quintera
Oldenburger Spr/2011/S/bay/Q.breitling Ls
Horvath Balasz
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
61,58
 
 
13
2B62
O
Quantus 12
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Quality
Forstinger Sigrid
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
0,00
time
62,86
 
 
14
3146
N
Lewandowski
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Schimmel/Loccorotondo
Konlechner Josef
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
mistakes
0,00
time
63,64
 
 
15
3972
O
Efortimo
KWPN/2009/H/Fuchs/Ultimo
Kneifel Astrid
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
mistakes
0,00
time
64,03
 
 
16
Z013
HUN
Back Home
/0///
Janik Anna
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
64,31
 
 
17
Z047
CZE
Chacvaro
Oldenburger Spr/2009/W/chestnut/Chacco-blue
Helebrantova Anna
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
65,46
 
 
18
1R24
K
Coupe Dänemark
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/W/Brauner/Coupe de Coeur
Mörtl Domenika
(K) Reitsportclub St. Margarethen
mistakes
0,00
time
65,96
 
19
1Y81
HUN
Global Attraction
Westfale/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Arpeggio
Krucso Szabolcs
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
70,32
 
20
Z105
HUN
Katerina
Hsh/2013/S/chestnut/For Feeling
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
70,37
 
21
Z062
HUN
Laguilot Z
Zangerscheide/2010/H/bay/Lawito
Horvath Balasz
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
70,97
 
22
Z060
HUN
Pm Chaccera
Chacco-blue/2010/S/chestnut/Silvio I
Horvath Balasz
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,25
time
72,21
 
23
3D73
N
Casento
Westfale/2008/H/Brauner/Casall
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
mistakes
1,25
time
76,85
 
24
3655
St
Astronaut Arni
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Dunkelfuchs/Alvarez
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
4,00
time
53,37
 
25
3C35
St
Chester 24
Holsteiner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
4,00
time
54,78
 
26
GT01
N
Grand Royal J
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/W/Brauner/Chambertin
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
4,00
time
56,29
 
27
4K86
T
Elvis Z
Zangersheide/2011/H/Dunkelbraun/Elliot Van Ter Hulst
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
4,00
time
56,84
 
28
1G76
W
Obora's Lawadel
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Luidam
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
4,00
time
58,32
 
29
2836
N
Lacrima von Kükenmoor
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Dunkelfuchs/Laith
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
4,00
time
58,38
 
30
3T06
N
Lucie Kann
Brandenburger/2008/S/Dunkelfuchs/Levistus
Liechtenstein Moritz
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
mistakes
4,00
time
58,51
 
31
Z131
CZE
Houraya
////
Najmanova Sofie
(CZE) 
mistakes
4,00
time
59,42
 
32
8H26
W
Green's Lordano
Oldenburger/2005/H/Brauner/Lordanos
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
mistakes
4,00
time
60,60
 
33
4N91
N
Lady Spezi
Westfale/2009/S/Brauner/Lord Pezi
Liechtenstein Moritz
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
mistakes
4,00
time
61,20
 
34
1Y48
N
Crizz
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Caretino
Pachler Theresa
(N) Reitstall Schloß Karnabrunn
mistakes
4,00
time
62,65
 
35
AT38
St
Sandor von Pachern
Österr. WB/2010/H/Fuchs/Solist
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
mistakes
4,00
time
63,32
 
36
Z085
CZE
Neo 27
Holsteiner/2010/W/grey/Nekton
Mladek Vaclav
(CZE) 
mistakes
4,00
time
63,40
 
37
Z054
GER
Cracher 3
Holsteiner/2006/W/other/Cristo 5
Zapff Manuel
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
63,41
 
38
1X17
N
Shutterfly's Melody
WB/2010/S/Brauner/Sir Shutterfly
Plank Simone
(N) Pferde- und Sportverein Fit 4 Horses
mistakes
4,00
time
64,06
 
39
2N87
W
Green's Aspera
Oldenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Albatros
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
mistakes
4,00
time
65,73
 
40
Z014
HUN
Cash
/0///
Janik Anna
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
65,88
 
41
0713
N
Wannebee VD Lindhoeve
Zangersheide/2005/S/Brauner/Weldon D'05
Popp Nicole
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
mistakes
4,00
time
67,23
 
42
0277
O
Casey Calhou
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Casall
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
4,00
time
67,27
 
43
2368
N
Drogba
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Numero Uno
Markel Anna
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
mistakes
4,00
time
68,11
 
44
2115
W
Prinz Timmy
Belgisches WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Prince van de Wolfsakker
Belousek Barbara
(W) Showjumping Team Belousek
mistakes
4,00
time
68,17
 
45
2S53
N
Cuba Libre H
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Calico
Hörmann Raphaela
(N) Pferde- und Sportverein Fit 4 Horses
mistakes
4,00
time
68,23
 
46
Z093
HUN
Lady Winner
////
Krucso Szabolcs
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
68,52
 
47
3636
O
Seigneur de Semilly
Selle Francaise/2006/W/Brauner/Jeff D'Or
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
4,00
time
70,37
 
48
3D46
B
T'Excel De Prim
Selle Francaise/2007/W/Fuchs/Kashmir Van't Schuttersho
Steiner Patricia
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
8,00
time
55,47
 
49
Z008
CZE
Hamilton
Kwpn/2008/W/bay/
Soukupova Natalie
(CZE) 
mistakes
8,00
time
61,17
 
50
1661
N
Casinio P
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Schimmel/Casino
Brand Nina
(N) HSV Zwölfaxing. Reitverein Pappelhof
mistakes
8,00
time
61,59
 
51
AJJ1
N
Copino J
Österr. WB/2013/H/Brauner/Copin van de Broy
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
8,00
time
65,27
 
52
2470
St
Hesta 2
KWPN/2012/S/Brauner/Inshallah De Muze
Ferstl Klaus
(St) Gut Schaftal
mistakes
8,00
time
65,60
 
53
4S02
K
Chupa Chup 11
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Candyman
Domaingo Jannik
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
mistakes
8,00
time
66,87
 
54
Z067
HUN
Casimir P
/0///
Horvath Gabor
(HUN) 
mistakes
8,00
time
66,96
 
55
5T64
S
Ena Retto
KWPN/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Carett
Huber Sven
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
mistakes
8,25
time
72,99
 
56
1N32
St
Cantara 94
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Canto
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
8,50
time
73,47
 
57
2467
St
Koschi
Deutsches Sport/2012/H/Schimmel/Kaiserwind
Ferstl Klaus
(St) Gut Schaftal
mistakes
10,50
time
82,00
 
58
Z100
CZE
Gran Cornetto
Svk Wb/2009/W/bay/Gran Corrado
Pokorna Zaneta
(CZE) 
mistakes
11,75
time
86,01
 
59
Z086
CZE
Classified Love
Dwb/2009/H/grey/Colman
Mladek Vaclav
(CZE) 
mistakes
12,00
time
62,59
 
60
AB69
N
Quimiro
Österr. WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Quidam de Revel
Perkonig Eva
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
12,00
time
68,68
 
61
3E46
St
Chap K
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Carnute
Stampler-Ullrich Lara
(St) Reitsportteam LSU
mistakes
12,00
time
87,63
 
62
2S60
N
Jackob 3
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Fuchs/Cayton
Jaritz Julia
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
14,00
time
79,46
 
63
AT62
St
Sarastro 9
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Samorano
Scherr Peter
(St) Reitclub Petershof
mistakes
14,00
time
79,51
 
64
1P85
N
Chacco Blue
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Chacco-Blue
Wernard Philipp
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Urban/Karnabrunn
mistakes
15,50
time
85,69
 
65
3093
W
Da Vinchi B Z
Zangersheide/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Landl Bettina
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
17,00
time
91,24
 
66
4543
N
C'est ci Courcelle
Westfale/2013/S/Brauner/Carrico
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
18,25
time
80,65
 
67
Z106
HUN
Casallord
Holsteiner/2013/W/bay/Cascadello Ii
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
mistakes
19,25
time
100,21
 
--
4V39
N
Long Lankin
WB/2005/W/Brauner/Lancer II
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
Ausschluss