Inhalt
.
Horse Events
01.12.2019
16:35
Bew 37/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.30 m
Geldpreis EUR 160/140/120/100/60/40ff
Ergebnis
Richter:
Kager Franz/Bejdl Ines
Parcours:
Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
1
4B09
Cindy Crawford 5
Holsteiner/2008/S/Brauner/Crawford
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S)
USRC Wolfgangsee
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.91
2
Z078
Kannan L
Württemberger/2012/H/Dunkelbraun/Kannan
Heim Markus
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.88
3
1U91
Carlina
Ung. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/5422 Corland
Kainz Sascha
(N)
Best of Class Pferdesportunion
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.00
4
Z061
Carlypso
Westfale/2012/H/braun/Cordess
Meszaros Marcell
(HUN)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.05
5
0123
Chamorka
KWPN/2007/S/Schimmel/Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
Aichbichler Nina
(K)
Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.09
6
1N70
Biscuit Plus
Schwedisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Quintender
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S)
USRC Wolfgangsee
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.51
7
Z026
Glierite
Kwpn/2011/S/chestnut/Spartacus
Matejckova Anna
(CZE)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.99
8
0121
Farah Dibah
KWPN/2010/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Köfler Dieter
(K)
Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.64
9
2L55
Chin 3
Holsteiner/2010/H/Brauner/Classe
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.82
10
4V07
Diador K
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Diarado
Liechtenstein Georgina
(N)
Reitclub St. Patrick
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.42
11
Z048
Mishell DK
/0///
Graf Edina Nikoletta
(HUN)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.24
12
Z032
Bognár Arnold
/0///
Akos Kajtar
(HUN)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.23
13
2119
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.46
14
Y001
Lascada
Hannoveraner/2009/S/braun/Ludwig von Bayern
Piana Daniele
(St)
ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.42
15
1L30
Qidam des Pres
Selle Francaise/2004/W/Brauner/Papillon Rouge
Züger Sophie
(B)
Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
60.78
16
Z046
Raphael
/0///
Graf Miklos Viktor
(HUN)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
66.46
17
A654
Sisco von Pachern
Österr. WB/2013/W/Brauner/Stationär
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St)
Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
70.08
18
Z060
Dicaprio
OS/2010/W/bay/Diarado
Meszaros Marcell
(HUN)
Fehler
9.50
Zeit
77.14
19
0622
Cilisha
Oldenburger/2010/S/Brauner/Casiro I
Piana Daniele
(St)
ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
68.33
20
1T08
Moulin Rouge II
Brandenburger/2009/S/Brauner/Quaterback
Reuß Sophia
(St)
Reitclub Markus
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
69.70
21
Z025
Fair Lady Vls
Oldbg/2011/S/bay/For Contest
Tretera Vladimir
(CZE)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
69.98
22
1338
FSS Catch Phrase
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato
Pollak Sophie
(N)
Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
15.25
Zeit
84.68
23
2A46
Quintoni S
Oldenburger/2007/W/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Hödl Laura
(St)
ASVÖ Reitclub Gleisdorf
Fehler
23.00
Zeit
83.25
--
4A30
Candida 4
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cancara
Aichbichler Nina
(K)
Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
Verzichtet