Inhalt

.

Horse Events

29.03.2019
nach 16:45
cmp 11/0
S1
RANSHOFEN. OÖ
CSN-C CDN-C
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
result
Richter: Jauck Robert/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER) Parcours: Oberwasserlechner Petra/Thoman Christian
1
4X71
GER
Cara Delevingne
////
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) Zangberg
mistakes
0,00
time
66,30
 
 
2
Z339
GER
SR Savaii
Oldenburger Spr/2007/S/Braun/Concetto I
Prommesberger Ann-Christin
(GER) Gauting
mistakes
0,00
time
67,61
 
 
3
Z488
CZE
Non Stop
////
Pospech Daniel
(CZE) CZE
mistakes
0,00
time
67,64
 
 
4
Z155
GER
Caruso 464
Holsteiner/2007/W/Braun/Carlos DZ
Hintermayer Resi
(GER) Höslwang
mistakes
0,00
time
68,77
 
 
5
Z484
CZE
Global Loveaffair
////
Taborikova Jana
(CZE) CZE
mistakes
0,00
time
69,96
 
 
6
3L81
O
Alabasta Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
0,00
time
71,21
 
 
7
3518
O
H.B. Calido
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
0,00
time
71,58
 
 
8
4X72
GER
Commander Mc Garrett
////
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) Zangberg
mistakes
0,00
time
71,68
 
 
9
Z331
GER
Lady Centina
Bayer/2010/S/Fuchs/Centadel
Plereiter Christina
(GER) Inzell
mistakes
0,00
time
73,01
 
 
10
3H10
S
Diego 43
Oldenburger/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Payback
Graber Cornelia
(S) RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
73,27
 
 
11
3Y83
S
Pizarro 35
Deutsches WB/2004/W/Schimmel/Pablos As
Feichtenschlager Nicole
(S) URC Stall Christoph E.
mistakes
0,00
time
73,67
 
 
12
3292
O
Narnia
KWPN/2008/S/Rappe/Namelus R
Hofinger Lisa
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
0,00
time
76,89
 
 
13
Z427
GER
Casino Royale 8
Westfälisches R/2003/W/Schimmel/Contini
Wanninger Magdalena
(GER) Straubing
mistakes
0,00
time
77,32
 
 
14
Z333
GER
Cala 6
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Prasek Kornelia
(GER) Mettenheim
mistakes
0,00
time
77,83
 
 
15
1G89
V
Chrysander H
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Cachas
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0,00
time
78,29
 
16
1X78
S
Kleons Jalique
Oldenburger/2008/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Huber Sven
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
mistakes
0,00
time
79,61
 
17
1H40
O
Cort 2
Holsteiner/2007/W/Brauner/Con Air
Pobitzer Michael
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
0,00
time
80,19
 
18
Z206
CZE
Tunika II.
/0/S//
Kostková Anna
(CZE) CZE
mistakes
0,00
time
80,38
 
19
Z203
CZE
Coco Chico S
/0/W//
Kostková Anna
(CZE) CZE
mistakes
0,00
time
81,14
 
20
2K21
O
Atreju 97
Westfale/2009/W/Rappe/Arpeggio
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
0,00
time
81,31
 
21
8C26
O
Lord Limbo
Holsteiner/2005/H/Brauner/Landos
Moosbrugger Boris
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
0,00
time
81,45
 
22
4G69
V
Calotta
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Casquetto
Welte Corina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
0,00
time
82,07
 
23
Z302
GER
Clooney 62
Holsteiner/2008/W/Braun/Cassini I
Oliveira E Carmo Jorge
(GER) Baienfurt
mistakes
0,00
time
82,16
 
24
AM69
O
Rhoxane Vivida
Österr. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Quadrigus M
Bahn Theresa
(O) Union Reitclub Ried im Innkreis
mistakes
0,00
time
82,84
 
25
5T64
S
Ena Retto
KWPN/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Carett
Huber Sven
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
mistakes
0,00
time
83,52
 
26
Z156
GER
Neugschwents Classico
/0/W//
Hintermayer Resi
(GER) Höslwang
mistakes
0,00
time
84,23
 
27
Z055
SUI
Katapult
/0/W//
Beti Chiara
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
0,50
time
87,68
 
28
2119
O
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
0,50
time
87,79
 
29
Z016
GER
Adzaro De L´Abbaye B
/0/H//
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
(GER) Postmünster
mistakes
1,00
time
89,72
 
30
Z494
GER
Pipilotta
////
Kaiser Detlef jun.
(GER) Regen
mistakes
1,25
time
90,92
 
31
3K22
O
Alberta Z
Zangersheide/2012/S/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
4,00
time
64,90
 
32
2X29
T
Imea 3
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
4,00
time
69,13
 
33
4X75
GER
Carl's Campino
/2010/W//
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) Zangberg
mistakes
4,00
time
70,93
 
34
Z485
CZE
Cordelia
////
Taborikova Jana
(CZE) CZE
mistakes
4,00
time
75,59
 
35
Z063
GER
Samiro 44
Bayer/2010/W/Rappe/Samorano
Dietl Lisa
(GER) Konzell
mistakes
4,00
time
77,24
 
36
3N74
S
Cabalou 2
Holsteiner/2005/W/Brauner/Caretino
Meinhart Ute Antonie
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,00
time
77,79
 
37
Z431
GER
Coeur de Lion 14
Holsteiner/2000/H/Braun/Coriano
Wanninger Theresa
(GER) Straubing
mistakes
4,00
time
78,18
 
38
9U67
V
Contifee B
Hannoveraner/2003/S/Brauner/Contendro
Hagen Teresa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
4,00
time
78,24
 
39
Y003
T
Miss Undercover EF
////
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
4,00
time
79,84
 
40
Z065
GER
Sydney 247
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Acasino B
Dorfner Susanne
(GER) Steinach
mistakes
4,00
time
79,90
 
41
9144
O
Mon Cherie BJ
Bayerisches WB/2003/S/Schimmel/Carabas
Jahn Bianca
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
4,00
time
80,30
 
42
1K05
S
Caily
Westfale/2007/S/Schimmel/Colbert GTI
Meinhart Ute Antonie
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,00
time
82,23
 
43
Z022
GER
Crüger 2
Holsteiner/2007/W/Braun/Cartani
Baumgartner Stefan
(GER) Taufkirchen
mistakes
4,00
time
83,79
 
44
Z474
GER
Countina
////
Berger Carolin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,25
time
86,91
 
45
Z178
GER
Quick Max
Holsteiner/2009/W/Braun/Quirado
Isenberg Theresa
(GER) Hauzenberg
mistakes
6,50
time
95,64
 
46
Z047
SUI
Dominicus vom Schlösslihof
/0/W//
Brunner Manon
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
8,00
time
78,59
 
47
Z033
GER
Casino Royale 14
Holsteiner/2005/W/Schimmel/Consens
Bitzer Stephanie
(GER) Mettenheim
mistakes
8,00
time
79,53
 
48
Z303
GER
Dark Side of the Moon 2
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Rappe/Diarado
Oliveira E Carmo Jorge
(GER) Baienfurt
mistakes
10,25
time
94,97
 
49
Z486
CZE
Crown Boy Nova Equi
////
Pospech Daniel
(CZE) CZE
mistakes
12,00
time
79,87
 
50
Z315
GER
Palko 4
Ungarisches War/2002/W/Braun/Paltaire
Paule Alex
(GER) Wallhausen
mistakes
12,00
time
82,65
 
51
4K04
N
Calimero 56
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Cassini II
Omari Sarah
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
mistakes
12,00
time
85,61
 
--
1S08
S
Chamberlain 5
Holsteiner/2007/W/Brauner/Catoki
Ruff Rebecca
(S) URG Illinggut
Verzichtet
 
--
Z272
GER
Chuck Berry 7
Oldenburger/2006/H/Braun/Colander
Mühlbauer Sabrina
(GER) Rattenberg
Verzichtet