Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
12.04.2019
16:00
Bew 15/0
D2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Dressurprüfung Kl. LM Aufgabe LM3
Ergebnis
C:
Kreil Josef (GER)/Wolf Heinz-Dieter
1
Z460
Roxy 168
Bayer/2008/S/Dunkelfuchs/San Romantiko
Ostermaier Kim Manuela
(GER)
Gars
Total
7.70
2
Z334
Shiraz 34
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Rappe/Soliman de Hus
Lamprecht Siegfried
(GER)
Total
7.50
3
Z459
Optimist MF
Deutsches Reitp/2006/W/Palomino/Out-Break
Ostermaier Kim Manuela
(GER)
Gars
Total
7.30
4
Z667
Alejandro 10
/0///
Wistop Jessica
(GER)
Mauern
Total
7.00
5
Z365
Diavolo H.S.
Bayer/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/De Niro
Lux Anna
(GER)
Oberding
Total
6.90
6
AR89
Fürst Georgenburg
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Fit for Fun
Zoller Christine
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Total
6.80
7
H296
Wilson 4
Haflinger/2009/W/Fuchs/Wagner-E v. Sauro's
Laireiter Maria
(S)
Union Reit- u. Fahrclub Gut Weissenhof
Total
6.60
8
Z380
Alanya 19
Deutsches Reitp/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Nutrix I
Markström Fanny
(GER)
Total
6.50
9
Z527
Despereaux JS
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Braun/Desperados
Sauer Jessika
(GER)
Erding
Total
6.40
9
Z258
Quintaner
Hannoveraner/2008/W/unbekannt/Quaterback
Höchtl Laura
(GER)
Total
6.40
11
Z303
His Memory
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Rappe/Hoftanz
Kopyt Bernadette
(GER)
Total
6.30
12
Z335
Zorro 183
Sachsen-Anhalti/2000/W/Braun/Zenturio
Lamprecht Siegfried
(GER)
Total
6.20
12
Z381
Bellino
//W//
Markström Fanny
(GER)
Total
6.20
14
Z782
Foster
////
Diewald Cornelia
(GER)
Total
6.00
14
2R69
ProBest's Lifestyle
Bayerisches WB/2000/W/Dunkelbraun/Lord Sinclair
Pleininger Sabrina
(GER)
Total
6.00
16
Z332
Bonavisto
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Braun/Bonifatius
La Rue Leon
(GER)
Passau
Total
5.80
16
AC19
Faustino noir
Österr. WB/2008/W/Rappe/Faustinus
Pfeil Tosca-Maria
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
Total
5.80
18
4381
Impuls 83
Zweibrücke/2006/W/Schimmel/Icon
Schwarz Victoria
(O)
Reitzentrum Mischingerhof
Total
5.50
19
2U98
Hard Rock Di Fonte Abeti
Hannoveraner/2008/H/Brauner/Hotline
Rutrecht Annika
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Total
5.20
20
P086
Hossa
Trakehner/2010/S/Fuchs/Komfortas
Malcher Carmen
(S)
URG Pinzgau Leogang -Saalfelden
Total
5.00
20
Z528
Dorian Gray 52
Westfälisches R/2007/W/Braun/Desperados
Sauer Jessika
(GER)
Erding
Total
5.00
--
0640
FST High and Mighty
Sachse/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Heraldik xx
Heller Yvette
(V)
Reitervereinigung Rheintal
Ausschluss
--
Z402
Ronja 1825
Bayer/2002/S/Schwarzbraun/Rutilus
Meixner Luisa Katharina
(GER)
Verzichtet
--
Z643
Extenso 2
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Braun/Exorbitant xx
Wallbrunn Nathalie
(GER)
München
Verzichtet