Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
12.04.2019
12:00
Bew 17/0
D1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Dressurprüfung Kl.M Aufgabe FEI Junioren VB
Startliste
H:
Ginglseder Sabine (GER)
C:
Rischnig Marion
B:
Thomasser Walter
12:00
Z040
Frodo 48
Hannoveraner/2003/W/Fuchs/Fabriano
Bayreuther Anjulie Sophie
(GER)
Naila
#1
12:06
AT52
Domspatz GSH
Österr. WB/2010/W/Rappe/Danny Wilde
Schwarzl Andrea
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
#2
12:13
8545
Rothschild 15
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Fuchs/Rosentau
Skerbisch Julia
(S)
U.Reitergruppe Schwaitl
#3
12:19
1L94
Sandero 5
Bayerisches WB/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/San Schufro
Schwarz Nina
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
#4
12:26
Z533
Wycleff
/0///
Schardey Emily
(GER)
Gmund
#5
12:32
Z667
Alejandro 10
/0///
Wistop Jessica
(GER)
Mauern
#6
12:39
Z177
Christobal 25
Bayer/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Christ
Greiffenberg Michael
(GER)
Wolfersdorf
#7
12:45
3L51
D' Agostini S
Deutsches WB/2008/H/Schwarzschecke/Don Corazon
Standler Manuela
(O)
ASVÖ Reitverein Zell/Pram
#8
12:52
Z243
Desteny 85
//S//
Hindrichs Jenny
(GER)
Dorfen
#9
12:58
4U52
Di Magic OLD
Oldenburger/2007/W/Rappe/Dimaggio
Frauenschuh Marie-Paule
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#10
13:05
AME6
Go for Gold
Österr. WB/2004/W/Fuchs/Goethe
Huber Andreas
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
#11
13:11
Z760
Fidertraum
////
Schneider Tatjana
(GER)
#12
13:28
Z001
Florida Star
/0///
Kaffl Michaela
(GER)
#13
13:34
Z783
Folie des Jeunesse
////
Focke-Strauch Nicole
(GER)
#14
13:41
Z595
Golden United
Niederländische/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/United
Stahl Lucie
(GER)
Erding
#15
13:47
Z279
Rubiloh's Rednex
Westfälisches R/2001/W/Fuchs/Rubiloh
Kafl Franziska
(GER)
Taufkirchen
#16
13:54
3310
Anselm 8
Trakehner/2005/W/Rappe/Hohenstein
Deutinger Yvonne
(S)
URC Reitgut Wendlberg
#17
14:00
Z671
Bernstein 110
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Schwarzbraun/Bonifatius
Wortmann Ratna Daniela
(GER)
Bodenkirchen
#18
14:07
Z741
Fürst Schufro
////
Holzmayr Svenja
(GER)
#19
14:13
9V79
Dolce Vita 6
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Dunkelfuchs/Samarant
Haas Julia
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
#20
14:20
HKN9
Aleos
Haflinger/2003/W/Lehmfuchs/Abendstern
Laireiter Karina
(S)
Union Reit- u. Fahrclub Gut Weissenhof
#21
14:26
MG02
Sir Lommel 2
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Sir Donnerhall I
Gaar Marie Therese
(S)
U. Reit Sport Center Sighartstein
#22
14:33
Z041
Lipton Orange
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Fuchs/Lauscher
Bayreuther Anjulie Sophie
(GER)
Naila
#23