Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
13.04.2019
06:40
Bew 22/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm
R2 und höher
Ergebnis
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Schubert Renate
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z582
Casterfild
////
Simon Ruven
(GER)
Aying
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
43.02
2
Z006
Mulan
/0///
Auer Katrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
45.98
3
Z399
Chelsea E 4
Oldenburger Spr/2007/S/Dunkelfuchs/Clinton II
Meier Ellen
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
48.82
4
Z301
Chwupdiwup 4
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Cassiano
Koller Lisa-Maria
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
50.79
5
4673
Graciano 5
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Brauner/Grey Top
Elsner-Worm Carla
(T)
Reitverein Kufstein
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
51.18
6
Z785
Giselle
////
Schrankl Anna
(GER)
Kastl
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
51.39
6
Z738
Twyx
////
Gushurst Emilia
(GER)
Berg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
51.39
8
ATE2
Daphne TE
Österr. WB/2009/S/Brauner/Casiro
Höller Sabine
(B)
Stall Team Eddy
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.32
9
Z666
Fairy Tail 5
Bayer/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Coeur de Nobless
Wiesböck Magdalena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.80
10
A953
Carasha CK
Österr. WB/2010/S/Fuchs/Casinos
Pernthaner Dominique
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.44
11
Z400
Silent Hill 8
Westfälisches R/2007/W/Braun/Stalypso
Meier Ellen
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.62
12
Z175
Zita Calica
Bayer/2007/S/Braunschimmel/Calico
Graf Katharina
(GER)
Münchsmünster
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.77
13
Z367
Elektra S
Bayer/2009/S/Schimmel/Baloussini
Maier Corinna
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.96
14
Z583
Viper K
/0///
Simon Ruven
(GER)
Aying
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.24
15
Z364
Passado
Westfälisches R/2007/W/Fuchs/Piano II
Löffler Paul
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.35
16
Z680
Electra SZ
Niederländische/2009/S/Schimmel/Lucky Boy
Zettl Sabrina
(GER)
Abensberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.49
17
Z009
Hemingway
/2014///
Auer Katrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.59
18
Z448
Heino 50
Niederländische/2011/W/Fuchs/Andiamo Z
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.63
19
Z808
Raienair
////
Scheibel Cornelia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.78
20
Z831
Lady Catago
////
Speckmaier Nina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.28
21
4S54
I'm Filou de Muze
Westfale/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/I'm Special de Muze
König Miriam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.68
22
AI70
Pleasure Forever SPJ
Österr. WB/2009/S/Brauner/For Pleasure
Jenny Kurt
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.21
23
Z696
Casina 74
////
Vief Lisa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.28
24
Z075
Grand Marnier 43
Bayer/2011/W/Fuchs/Gambrinus Son
Burger Daniel
(GER)
Egglham
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.15
25
Z099
Figlia di Jeliza
Holsteiner/2013/S/Braun/Asca
Eberl Jessika
(GER)
Weichs
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.32
26
A496
Quintus 4
Österr. WB/2005/H/Braunscheck/Quidam de Revel
Jahn Bianca
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.07
27
Z438
Chicago 192
Westfälisches R/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Captain Fire
Nischwitz Linda
(GER)
Schweitenkirchen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.23
28
Z455
Cassion
Westfälisches R/2012/W/Schimmel/Cachas
Oppelt Elisabeth
(GER)
Dachau
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.69
29
A414
Canturo E
Österr. WB/2006/H/Dunkelbraun/Canturo
Krajnyak Attila
(HUN)
Ungarn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.81
30
Z188
Caligula 63
Großpferd ohne/2012/W/Fuchs/Chee von Faelz
Gruber Alexandra
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.67
31
4217
Unicorn DM
Holsteiner/2013/S/Brauner/Uriko
Moser David
(O)
Reitclub Stöcklgut
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.46
31
2877
Dhakiya AP
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Cosido
Moser David
(O)
Reitclub Stöcklgut
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.46
33
A438
Christobal E
Österr. WB/2009/H/Schimmel/Calido
Krajnyak Attila
(HUN)
Ungarn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.15
34
Z255
Phalco Safarome
Selle Francais/2003/W/Braun/Esterel des Bois
Hohenadl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.67
35
Z293
Catniss
////
Kinnigkeit Maria-Magdalena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
67.80
36
1N97
Tempeltänzer vdR
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Tagant xx
Kern Miriam Violetta
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
48.49
37
Z135
Cambridge B
Westfälisches R/2004/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Fricke Franziska
(GER)
Vierkirchen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
50.24
38
Z490
Chakira Blue 2
Mecklenburger/2012/S/Braun/Chacco Chacco
Planck Laura
(GER)
Riemerling
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
51.80
39
Z398
Sweet about me S
Bayer/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Cinquecento
Mayrl Ronja
(GER)
Niederviehbach
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
55.18
40
Z105
Lacaruna 4
Bayer/2007/S/Braunschimmel/Baloubino B
Falterbauer Renate
(GER)
Hohenpolding
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
55.92
41
Z639
Felice 48
Bayer/2007/S/Fuchs/In Flagranti
Vilgertshofer Verena
(GER)
Puchheim
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
56.34
42
Z254
Suits MG
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Rappe kann Schi/Stakkato Gold
Hohenadl Sophie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
56.85
43
2T99
Donna Dina
KWPN/2008/S/Fuchs/Ukato
Spannring Kerstin
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.38
44
Z426
Carlotta 291
Holsteiner/2012/S/Braun kann Schi/Cormint
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.91
45
Z355
Qrosso
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Fuchs/Qualität
Listl Alois
(GER)
München
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.09
46
Z569
Quite Querido S
Holsteiner/2006/W/Braunschimmel/Quite Capitol
Schrötzlmair Nicole
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.10
47
Z361
Coming Sunrise
Bayer/2006/S/Braun/Cinquecento
Löffler Marie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.63
48
2C43
Quintina 4
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Quintero
Elsner-Worm Carla
(T)
Reitverein Kufstein
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.29
49
2S62
Zafira 35
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Fuchs/Lord Z
Forsthofer Jacqueline
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.38
50
2G05
Skyline 88
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Brauner/Stakkato
Moser David
(O)
Reitclub Stöcklgut
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.41
51
Z079
Coco Mademoiselle
/0///
Cavegn Corina
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
70.51
52
Z161
Leticia Blue
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Braun/Landstreicher
Geist Monika
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.50
Zeit
80.22
53
Z087
Nakuru
Oldenburger Spr/2004/W/Braun/Fighting Alpha
Dasch Bettina
(GER)
Prittriching
Fehler
11.50
Zeit
80.68
54
Z337
Cosino Royal
Bayer/2004/W/Braun/Cosino B
Lang Emily
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
17.25
Zeit
87.06
55
2P80
Cristallo's Canberra
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/Cristallo I
Amort Christina
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
Fehler
17.25
Zeit
93.79
56
Z431
Campino BS
Westfälisches R/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Müßig Florian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
20.25
Zeit
99.03
--
Z340
Flying Angel 17
Oldenburger/2012/S/Braun/Cavall
Lang Lena
(GER)
Rohr
Ausschluss
--
Z066
Kipper 5
Trakehner/2012/H/Rappe/Ajbek
Bray Miriam
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluss
--
4519
Quioproquo
Zangersheide/2007/W/Brauner/Qredo
Kecht Jil-Janet
(T)
Reitverein Kufstein
Ausschluss
--
Z338
Erton des Barrierers
/0///
Lang Emily
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluss
RS4 Wertung
3
Z171
Cathrina 2
Deutsches Sport/2006/S/Braun/Cancoon (Cocoon)
Graf Helena
(GER)
Langenfeld
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
47.65
20
Z813
Dream Catcher
/2013///
Soe Andersen Michael
(DEN)
Dänemark
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.57
22
Z345
Lesley 79
Westfälisches R/2013/S/Braun/Lord Cassini
Lang Stefan
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.54
34
3A05
Eau Rouge RBR Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Ewout v.d. Kleine Roost
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.95
40
Z232
Kajas SW
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.50
Zeit
68.77
46
2A24
Pina Colada 16
Oldenburger/2011/S/Brauner/Lantino
Soe Andersen Michael
(DEN)
Dänemark
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
56.00
54
4N79
Svetlana
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Stolzenberg
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.97
55
Z231
Saviera
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.06
59
A434
Quita E
Österr. WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Calido
Ebner Franz
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
4.75
Zeit
69.18
63
Z172
Chin Moritz
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Chin Champ
Graf Helena
(GER)
Langenfeld
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
57.66