Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
13.04.2019
ca. 09:00
Bew 26/1
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm
R2 und höher
Startliste
Richter:
Schubert Renate/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
A494
Sarah Noel
Österr. WB/2006/S/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
Jahn Bianca
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#2
4I47
Crazy Dream
Ung. HB/2012/W/Brauner/3377 Karthágó
Pernthaner Dominique
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#3
Z829
Bugatti
////
Prex Anna-Lena
(GER)
Deutschlandr
#4
Z565
Amicelli 142
Bayer/2010/W/Braun/Acolydor
Schrankl Anna
(GER)
Kastl
#5
Z196
Amicello K
Württemberger/2009/W/Rappe/Arpeggio
Gushurst Emilia
(GER)
Berg
#6
Z007
Avantares
/0///
Auer Katrin
(GER)
Deutschland
#7
2372
C Adermie R73
KWPN/2007/W/Rappe/Tolan R
Kühn Leopold
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#8
3V02
Cadiz Corason Z
Zangersheide/2010/S/Schimmel/Colestus
Ebner Franz
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#9
Z135
Cambridge B
Westfälisches R/2004/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Fricke Franziska
(GER)
Vierkirchen
#10
Z703
Carlo
////
Falaster Melanie
(GER)
Deutschland
#11
Z455
Cassion
Westfälisches R/2012/W/Schimmel/Cachas
Oppelt Elisabeth
(GER)
Dachau
#12
Z215
Cassiopeia
/2013///
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI)
Schweiz
#13
Z642
Catalunya 3
Württemberger/2011/S/Fuchs/Carrico
Wallbrunn Isabelle
(GER)
Deutschland
#14
Z227
Cendra
/0///
Hohl Charlotte
(SUI)
Schweiz
#15
Z241
Chaican
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Fuchs/Coupe de Coeur
Hierl Melanie
(GER)
Deutschland
#16
Z626
Channai
Oldenburger Spr/2009/S/Dunkelfuchs/Chap
Tovarnak Stephanie
(GER)
Deutschland
#17
ATE1
Chocolate Soldier TE
Österr. WB/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Lapolo Br.
Peninger jun. Eduard
(B)
Stall Team Eddy
#18
Z616
Cingaro
Bayer/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Clooney
Straubinger Richard
(GER)
Marktl
#19
Z134
Cinjorella F
Bayer/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Cinjo de F
Freund Felix
(GER)
Dietersburg
#20
Z428
Clara 109
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Corrado I
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER)
Deutschland
#21
Z079
Coco Mademoiselle
/0///
Cavegn Corina
(SUI)
Schweiz
#22
Z697
Coconut Dream
////
Vief Lisa
(GER)
Deutschland
#23
Z620
Colibri 20
Bayer/2009/W/Braun/Cantando
Tippelt Nicole
(GER)
Bad Reichenhall
#24
Z665
Con Chita 2
Bayer/2011/S/Fuchs/Con Chello
Wiesböck Magdalena
(GER)
Deutschland
#25
Z614
Conix
Bayer/2010/W/Braun/Colestus
Straubinger Michael
(GER)
Marktl
#26
Z506
Cool'n Fresh
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Contendro I
Reich Isabella
(GER)
Deutschland
#27
Z095
Cormina 9
Württemberger/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Cormint
Eberhardt Uwe
(GER)
Welden
#28
3731
Cornelius
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Cornet Obolensky
Nothegger Christoph
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
#29
Z081
Cortana 2
Holsteiner/2012/S/Schimmel/Corrado I
Chakkour Pierre
(GER)
Deutschland
#30
4K41
Costolany 3
Bayerisches WB/2008/H/Schimmel/Cassini II
Candin Lisa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#31
2T99
Donna Dina
KWPN/2008/S/Fuchs/Ukato
Spannring Kerstin
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#32
Z018
Ellena B
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
#33
Z350
Falco 369
Bayer/2006/W/Fuchs/Fangio B
Leuchtenberg Pauline
(GER)
Deutschland
#34
4519
Quioproquo
Zangersheide/2007/W/Brauner/Qredo
Kecht Jil-Janet
(T)
Reitverein Kufstein
#35
Z316
Fidelio
/0///
König Marina
(GER)
Deutschland
#36
Z266
Guess 7
Niederländische/2011/H/Fuchs/Nabab de Reve
Hudler Celine
(GER)
Manching
#37
Z779
Hello Glasgow-B
////
Jakobcobano Theresa
(CZE)
CZE
#38
2A13
Hikki
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Schimmel/Hickstead
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#39
2927
Hope 7
KWPN/2012/S/Brauner/Dynamo
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#40
Z541
Imerald
Niederländische/2013/W/Braun/Emerald van het Ruytershof
Schmid Maximilian
(GER)
Utting
#41
Z341
Lennert 8
Deutsches Sport/2009/W/Braun/Leo von Faelz
Lang Lena
(GER)
Rohr
#42
Z291
Lestar 2
Deutsches Pferd/2005/W/Braun/Limaro M
Kierstein Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#43
Z251
Mayflower 52
Bayer/2003/S/Braun/Grand Pilot I
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER)
Egglham
#44
2U23
Neugschwents Cabalero
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Dunkelfuchs/Coupe d'Or
Schlager Marlies
(S)
URG Illinggut
#45
Z163
Perry 61
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Fuchs/Perigueux
Gerstl Magdalena
(GER)
Deutschland
#46
Z255
Phalco Safarome
Selle Francais/2003/W/Braun/Esterel des Bois
Hohenadl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
#47
Z413
Quettago
Holsteiner/2009/W/Braun/Quo Vados I
Miklis Alena
(GER)
Deutschland
#48
2C43
Quintina 4
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Quintero
Elsner-Worm Carla
(T)
Reitverein Kufstein
#49
Z186
Qurado
Westfälisches R/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Quidam de Revel
Grimm Michelle
(GER)
Gräfelfing
#50
Z348
Sligo Balou Again
Irish-Sport-Hor/2010/W/Braun/Balou du Rouet
Leistner-Mayer Stephanie
(GER)
Deutschland
#51
Z170
Spencer 87
Oldenburger/2011/W/Braun/Acquit (Singapore)
Göschl Karin
(GER)
Deutschland
#52
Z800
Splendido
////
Kreuzpointner Anastasia
(GER)
Deutschland
#53
Z300
Stalino 6
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Braun/Stanley
Koch Lily
(GER)
München
#54
1N97
Tempeltänzer vdR
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Tagant xx
Kern Miriam Violetta
(GER)
Deutschland
#55
Z525
TH Mary
Oldenburger/2010/S/Rappe/Camposanto
Runge Petra
(GER)
Steinhöring
#56
2E45
Tralee Mine
Bayerisches WB/2005/S/Brauner/Bajazzo
Bray Miriam
(GER)
Deutschland
#57
Z234
Tullamor DEW B
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI)
Schweiz
#58
3244
Villwock
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Van Helsing
Maier Noah
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
#59
Z583
Viper K
/0///
Simon Ruven
(GER)
Aying
#60
Z752
Wawollie
////
Kröninger Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
#61
Z439
Wildlevista
Bayer/2011/S/Schimmel/Levisonn
Nischwitz Linda
(GER)
Schweitenkirchen
#62
Z618
Wivian 15 DE 481810259811
/0///
Straubinger Simon
(GER)
Marktl
#63
3205
Check in 10
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Cero
Korp Iris
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
#64
4S01
Go for Gold 10
Württemberger/2009/W/Fuchs/Golden Joy J
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#65
Z803
Jessner PS
////
Geppert Melanie
(GER)
Deutschland
#66
2K86
Land's End 9
Holsteiner/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Landjunge
Hain Korbinian
(GER)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#67
9144
Mon Cherie BJ
Bayerisches WB/2003/S/Schimmel/Carabas
Jahn Bianca
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#68
Y002
Carascher
////
Pernthaner Dominique
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#69
Z499
Catminster
Württemberger/2006/W/Fuchs/Catoki
Prex Anna-Lena
(GER)
Deutschlandr
#70
A953
Carasha CK
Österr. WB/2010/S/Fuchs/Casinos
Pernthaner Dominique
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen