Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
14.04.2019
nach 06:40
Bew 42/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm
R2 und höher
Ergebnis
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Schubert Renate
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z399
Chelsea E 4
Oldenburger Spr/2007/S/Dunkelfuchs/Clinton II
Meier Ellen
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
49.48
2
Z738
Twyx
////
Gushurst Emilia
(GER)
Berg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
51.59
3
AI70
Pleasure Forever SPJ
Österr. WB/2009/S/Brauner/For Pleasure
Jenny Kurt
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.61
4
ATE2
Daphne TE
Österr. WB/2009/S/Brauner/Casiro
Höller Sabine
(B)
Stall Team Eddy
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.45
5
Z567
Cheroke H.S.
Bayer/2007/W/Braun/Cheenook
Schrömer Miriam
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.47
6
Z398
Sweet about me S
Bayer/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Cinquecento
Mayrl Ronja
(GER)
Niederviehbach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.72
7
Z175
Zita Calica
Bayer/2007/S/Braunschimmel/Calico
Graf Katharina
(GER)
Münchsmünster
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.28
8
Z703
Carlo
////
Falaster Melanie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.33
9
Z181
Coopers
Bayer/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Cristallo
Greulich Esther-Janine
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.13
10
Z559
Verdi´s Astarte
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Braun/Verdi (Q-Verdi)
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.58
11
Z161
Leticia Blue
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Braun/Landstreicher
Geist Monika
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.08
12
Z400
Silent Hill 8
Westfälisches R/2007/W/Braun/Stalypso
Meier Ellen
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.31
13
Z448
Heino 50
Niederländische/2011/W/Fuchs/Andiamo Z
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.46
14
Z813
Dream Catcher
/2013///
Soe Andersen Michael
(DEN)
Dänemark
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.56
15
A438
Christobal E
Österr. WB/2009/H/Schimmel/Calido
Krajnyak Attila
(HUN)
Ungarn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.16
16
Z455
Cassion
Westfälisches R/2012/W/Schimmel/Cachas
Oppelt Elisabeth
(GER)
Dachau
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.33
17
Z293
Catniss
////
Kinnigkeit Maria-Magdalena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.61
18
Z420
Lady Balou
Oldenburger Spr/2005/S/Fuchs/Balou du Rouet
Modlik Franziska
(GER)
Marquartstein
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.73
19
Z075
Grand Marnier 43
Bayer/2011/W/Fuchs/Gambrinus Son
Burger Daniel
(GER)
Egglham
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.92
20
Z429
Desert Rose 25
Holsteiner/2011/S/Braun/Corrado I
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.02
21
4217
Unicorn DM
Holsteiner/2013/S/Brauner/Uriko
Moser David
(O)
Reitclub Stöcklgut
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.54
22
4Y09
Cordessa 2
Westfale/2012/S/Schimmel/Cordess
Luchner Hannes
(T)
Wörgler Reitergemeinschaft
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.67
23
Z713
Dore
/2013///
Pasek David
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.93
24
Z337
Cosino Royal
Bayer/2004/W/Braun/Cosino B
Lang Emily
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
54.29
25
2A24
Pina Colada 16
Oldenburger/2011/S/Brauner/Lantino
Soe Andersen Michael
(DEN)
Dänemark
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
56.43
26
Z489
Hopaline
/0///
Pikolon Jaroslav
(CZE)
CZE
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.09
27
Z255
Phalco Safarome
Selle Francais/2003/W/Braun/Esterel des Bois
Hohenadl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.13
28
Z680
Electra SZ
Niederländische/2009/S/Schimmel/Lucky Boy
Zettl Sabrina
(GER)
Abensberg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.59
29
A496
Quintus 4
Österr. WB/2005/H/Braunscheck/Quidam de Revel
Jahn Bianca
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.72
30
Z087
Nakuru
Oldenburger Spr/2004/W/Braun/Fighting Alpha
Dasch Bettina
(GER)
Prittriching
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.74
31
Z172
Chin Moritz
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Chin Champ
Graf Helena
(GER)
Langenfeld
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.94
32
Z438
Chicago 192
Westfälisches R/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Captain Fire
Nischwitz Linda
(GER)
Schweitenkirchen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.31
33
Z188
Caligula 63
Großpferd ohne/2012/W/Fuchs/Chee von Faelz
Gruber Alexandra
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.53
34
Z426
Carlotta 291
Holsteiner/2012/S/Braun kann Schi/Cormint
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.35
35
3A05
Eau Rouge RBR Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Ewout v.d. Kleine Roost
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.89
36
Z569
Quite Querido S
Holsteiner/2006/W/Braunschimmel/Quite Capitol
Schrötzlmair Nicole
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
72.00
37
2P80
Cristallo's Canberra
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/Cristallo I
Amort Christina
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
Fehler
6.25
Zeit
79.78
38
A434
Quita E
Österr. WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Calido
Ebner Franz
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
6.50
Zeit
80.65
39
Z006
Mulan
/0///
Auer Katrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
54.13
40
2G05
Skyline 88
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Brauner/Stakkato
Moser David
(O)
Reitclub Stöcklgut
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
60.41
41
Z716
Hadesch
////
Fischer Gregor
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
63.29
42
Z719
Cinedine
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
63.65
43
Z231
Saviera
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
68.87
44
4519
Quioproquo
Zangersheide/2007/W/Brauner/Qredo
Kecht Jil-Janet
(T)
Reitverein Kufstein
Fehler
9.25
Zeit
75.39
45
2C43
Quintina 4
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Quintero
Elsner-Worm Carla
(T)
Reitverein Kufstein
Fehler
9.50
Zeit
76.51
46
2877
Dhakiya AP
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Cosido
Moser David
(O)
Reitclub Stöcklgut
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
64.74
47
Z223
Carnival d`Austral
/0///
Hayd Ellen
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
86.64
48
Z232
Kajas SW
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
12.25
Zeit
71.88
49
Z838
Spike 114
////
Gaillinger Maximilian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
15.25
Zeit
99.22
50
Z702
Little Lady
////
Falaster Melanie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
16.75
Zeit
89.14
51
Z340
Flying Angel 17
Oldenburger/2012/S/Braun/Cavall
Lang Lena
(GER)
Rohr
Fehler
23.50
Zeit
84.53
52
Z431
Campino BS
Westfälisches R/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Müßig Florian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
27.00
Zeit
98.90
--
Z154
Beth du Rouet
Bayer/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Balou du Rouet
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Disq.
--
Z367
Elektra S
Bayer/2009/S/Schimmel/Baloussini
Maier Corinna
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluss
--
Z054
Love Gambrina
Bayer/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Gambrinus Son
Biederer Roland
(GER)
Grasbrunn
Ausschluss
--
Z828
Queen Doarisse
////
König Laura
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluss