Inhalt

.

Horse Events

12.04.2019
nach 07:10
cmp 4/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 105 cm
Für 5-6 jährige Pferde
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/ Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z522
GER
Ribanna 60
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Braun/Ramiro
Ruggaber Kai
(GER) Reutlingen
mistakes
0,00
time
73,80
 
 
1
Z560
GER
Cantinori 2
Deutsches Sport/2014/H/Schimmel/Cellestial
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) Kastl
mistakes
0,00
time
76,98
 
 
1
Z773
GER
Easy Brecourt
/2013///
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Utting
mistakes
0,00
time
81,44
 
 
1
ATE3
B
Carrocko TE
Österr. WB/2014/W/Fuchs/Carrico
Höller Sabine
(B) Stall Team Eddy
mistakes
0,00
time
77,26
 
 
1
Z009
GER
Hemingway
/2014///
Auer Katrin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
73,18
 
 
1
Z736
GER
Jerrico 4
/2014///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
73,95
 
 
1
Z717
GER
Joker VK
/2014///
Fischer Klara
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
80,22
 
 
1
Z450
GER
Krottenthals Negresca
/2014///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
77,36
 
 
1
Z345
GER
Lesley 79
Westfälisches R/2013/S/Braun/Lord Cassini
Lang Stefan
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
75,89
 
 
1
Z764
CZE
Ohio Vd Slypshoek
/2014///
Chomiak Maciej
(CZE) CZE
mistakes
0,00
time
75,79
 
 
1
Z638
GER
Oxi Action
/2014///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
79,82
 
 
1
A475
O
Rihanna 4
Österr. WB/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Solist
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
0,00
time
74,79
 
 
1
Z624
GER
Ambra
/2013///
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
74,20
 
 
1
Z358
GER
Chaman PL
Polnisches Warm/2013/W/Braun/Markies V
Lorenz Peter
(GER) Oberhaching
mistakes
0,00
time
71,28
 
 
1
Z014
GER
Cordino 44
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
75,72
 
 
1
Z718
GER
Catwalk MK
/2014///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
71,22
 
 
1
Z750
NZL
Campari
/2014///
Cewell Bronte
(NZL) NZL
mistakes
0,00
time
81,14
 
 
1
Z142
GER
Calidon
/2014///
Fritzsch Michael
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
83,71
 
 
1
Z564
GER
Spirit 371
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Braun/Stalypso
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) Kastl
mistakes
0,00
time
75,67
 
 
1
Z541
GER
Imerald
Niederländische/2013/W/Braun/Emerald van het Ruytershof
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Utting
mistakes
0,00
time
76,31
 
 
1
Z711
GER
Lamicella
/2014///
Pasek David
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
75,47
 
 
1
Z418
GER
Dollar`s Balou
Bayer/2013/W/Fuchs/Dollar D'Or SB
Modlik Franziska
(GER) Marquartstein
mistakes
0,00
time
78,07
 
 
1
4S54
V
I'm Filou de Muze
Westfale/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/I'm Special de Muze
König Miriam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0,00
time
77,63
 
 
24
2P58
S
Dirty Dancing 4
WB/2013/S/Brauner/Kannan
Candin Lisa
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,25
time
84,97
 
25
Z739
GER
Lycra H
/2013///
Schmid-Gschlößl Carolin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,75
time
86,34
 
26
Z217
SUI
Ibiza
/2013///
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
1,50
time
89,65
 
27
Z749
NZL
Chulia
/2014///
Cewell Bronte
(NZL) NZL
mistakes
4,00
time
81,16
 
27
Z419
GER
Dover 11
Holsteiner/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Modlik Franziska
(GER) Marquartstein
mistakes
4,00
time
78,95
 
27
Z096
GER
Diabella Rose
Oldenburger Spr/2013/S/Braun/Diarado
Eberhardt Uwe
(GER) Welden
mistakes
4,00
time
77,11
 
27
AU21
St
Fly High JH
Österr. WB/2014/S/Brauner/Quintender
Mayerl Tanja
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
mistakes
4,00
time
73,23
 
27
Z786
GER
Sunrise
/2013///
Ruggaber Kai
(GER) Reutlingen
mistakes
4,00
time
75,92
 
27
Z754
GER
Catridge
/2014///
Greene Lawrence
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
81,31
 
27
Z694
GER
Ceur`d or
/2014///
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
74,89
 
27
Z524
GER
Ramba Zamba 24
Bayer/2013/S/Braun kann Schi/Camposanto
Runge Petra
(GER) Steinhöring
mistakes
4,00
time
66,93
 
27
Z755
GER
Presly Girl
/2014///
Greene Lawrence
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
81,71
 
36
Z780
GER
Aconit
/2014///
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) Schwäbisch Hall
mistakes
4,50
time
85,76
 
37
Z788
GER
Cornett`s Crash
/2014///
Ruggaber Kai
(GER) Reutlingen
mistakes
7,00
time
95,21
 
38
Z141
GER
Cesano
/2014///
Fritzsch Michael
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
7,50
time
97,47
 
39
Z099
GER
Figlia di Jeliza
Holsteiner/2013/S/Braun/Asca
Eberl Jessika
(GER) Weichs
mistakes
8,00
time
82,71
 
39
Z254
GER
Suits MG
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Rappe kann Schi/Stakkato Gold
Hohenadl Sophie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
79,33
 
41
Z792
GER
Moustique
/2014///
Tovarnak Dusan
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,50
time
101,82
 
42
Z713
GER
Dore
/2013///
Pasek David
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
9,75
time
90,35
 
43
Z753
GER
Indigo
/2014///
Greene Lawrence
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
16,75
time
102,50
 
--
3A05
V
Eau Rouge RBR Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Ewout v.d. Kleine Roost
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Ausschluss
 
--
Z438
GER
Chicago 192
Westfälisches R/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Captain Fire
Nischwitz Linda
(GER) Schweitenkirchen
Ausschluss
 
--
Z781
GER
Lablo Rouge
/2013///
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) Schwäbisch Hall
Disq.
 
--
AV68
T
Cavallino 5
Österr. WB/2014/W/Brauner/Cordess
Nothegger Christoph
(T) RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
Ausschluss