Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
12.04.2019
ca. 14:35
Bew 8/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 125 cm
Für 6-7 jährige Pferde
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER)/Schubert Renate
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z121
Fancy F
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schwarzbraun/Diamant de Semilly
Fischer Marie-Theres
(GER)
Rotthalmünster
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.77
1
Z050
Spartiko
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Braun/Spartacus
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.55
1
Z724
Neugschwendt's Concordia
/2013///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.82
1
Z777
Centadinton
/2012///
Rodover Michaela
(CZE)
CZE
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.53
1
3K68
Ultimate Z
Zangersheide/2012/W/Schimmel/Untouchable
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.03
1
Z756
Verado
/2012///
Greene Lawrence
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.21
1
Z634
Casito von der Wühr
/2013///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.62
1
3861
Cayada
Holsteiner/2012/S/Schimmel/Cayado
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.04
1
Z787
Chantre
/2012///
Ruggaber Kai
(GER)
Reutlingen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.17
1
2Y78
Coeur de Flamme
Schweizer WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Eurocommerce Paris (Cassico)
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.08
1
Z095
Cormina 9
Württemberger/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Cormint
Eberhardt Uwe
(GER)
Welden
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.90
1
Z122
Gina F
Bayer/2012/S/Schwarzbraun k./Mylord Carthago
Fischer Marie-Theres
(GER)
Rotthalmünster
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.50
1
Z767
Lucky du Toultia
/2012///
Chomiak Maciej
(CZE)
CZE
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.20
1
Z723
Neugschwendt's Contex
/2013///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.78
1
Z770
Night van de Kwakkelhoek
/2013///
Rodover Michaela
(CZE)
CZE
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.98
16
Z766
Hiettton
/2012///
Chomiak Maciej
(CZE)
CZE
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.82
16
Z160
Hummer F
Niederländische/2012/W/Fuchs/Carrera
Gansbühler Isabella
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.71
16
Z146
Stalypso's Lady 2
Deutsches Sport/2012/S/Braun/Stalypso
Fröschl Corinna
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.51
16
Z284
Verona Sunset
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Fuchs/Valentino
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.80
16
Z791
Donald
/2012///
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.11
21
Z065
Bailando 50
Bayer/2012/H/Schwarzbraun/Bandolero
Bray Miriam
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
66.49
21
AH70
Good Vibration 2
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Clearline Z
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.35
21
Z048
Diarado's Boy 2
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
62.01
24
Z133
Gucci RR
Bayer/2012/S/Rappschimmel/Levisonn
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
71.24
25
2U23
Neugschwents Cabalero
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Dunkelfuchs/Coupe d'Or
Schlager Marlies
(S)
URG Illinggut
Fehler
13.00
Zeit
79.36
--
Z661
SB Fancy Diamond
Holsteiner/2012/S/Braun/Corrado I
Wenzel Martin
(GER)
Holzkirchen
Verzichtet