Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
28.09.2019
ca. 12:15
Bew 23/2
S1
RANSHOFEN. OÖ
CSN-C CDN-C
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm
R2 und höher
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schubert Renate/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER)
Parcours:
Thoman Christian/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z255
Jamaica RS
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Jazz Time
Scherr Michael
(GER)
Karlsfeld
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.28
2
Z166
Little Micky
Westfälisches R/2008/W/Braun/Lordinio
Wüst Claus
(GER)
Haag
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.22
3
Z143
Calima P
Österreichische/2006/S/Schimmel/Calme Bavaria P
Kreutzpointner Gaby
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.74
4
Z139
Carrolinchen
Bayer/2012/S/Fuchs/Carrico
Köhler Sebastian
(GER)
Vilshofen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.82
5
Z027
White Chocolate 13
Oldenburger/2007/W/Fuchsschimmel/Calico
Bruckmeier Lisa-Marie
(GER)
Passau
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.94
6
Z079
Lucky Luke 401
Holsteiner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Lancer II
Gruber Barbara
(GER)
Regensburg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.88
7
Z335
Ambra
/2013///
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.12
8
Z426
Emma Holiday
/2012///
Isenberg Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.27
9
Z422
Casparie
////
Kalhammer Karl
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.30
10
A804
Annabelle 4
Österr. WB/2005/S/Fuchs/Griseldi
Weixelbraun Antonia
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.41
11
Z192
Renantus Reyman
/0/W//
Obermeier Alexandra
(GER)
Kolbermoor
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.94
12
Z401
Coming Sunrise
////
Löffler Marie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.62
13
Z340
Passado
////
Löffler Paul
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.06
14
Z071
Antoinette PZ
Ungarisches War/2011/S/Schimmel/Acorn
Grimm Angela
(GER)
Gräfelfing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.20
15
Z073
Elvira van de Helle Z
Zangersheider R/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Echo van 't Spieveld
Grimm Angela
(GER)
Gräfelfing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.79
16
Z151
Qrosso
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Fuchs/Qualität
Listl Alois
(GER)
München
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.93
17
Z292
Ephelia
Niederländische/2009/S/Schimmel/Cardento
Wanninger Magdalena
(GER)
Straubing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.52
18
0143
Luidor 7
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/L' Esprit
Sternath Johanna
(S)
Union Reit- u. Fahrclub Gut Weissenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.80
19
Z068
Spencer 87
Oldenburger/2011/W/Braun/Acquit (Singapore)
Göschl Karin
(GER)
Kastl
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.30
20
1R86
Karamba 5
Belgisches WB/2010/S/Brauner/Andiamo
Bacsak Christian
(O)
Reitverein Donauhof-Weidet
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.59
21
Z156
Quitus 4
Oldenburger/2009/W/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Markgraf Tabea
(GER)
Gräfelfing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.43
22
Z057
Cold as Ice 3
Holsteiner/2012/H/Schimmel/Chico's Boy
Fischer Saskia
(GER)
Schweinfurt
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.62
23
Z271
Croco 2
Deutsches Sport/2009/W/Schimmel/Ciacomini
Seemann Sonja
(GER)
Nußdorf
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.12
24
Z402
Carla 228
////
Löffler Marie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.53
25
Z425
Clint H
/2012///
Isenberg Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.90
26
Z234
Catminster
Württemberger/2006/W/Fuchs/Catoki
Prex Anna-Lena
(GER)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.12
27
Z141
Cessna 25
Oldenburger/2011/S/Rappe/Diarado
Kreutzpointner Anastasia
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.56
28
AMPZ
Colambo
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Concetto
Sirninger Andreas
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.71
29
2844
Quaitano 3
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Quo Vadis I
Fischer Karl
(S)
URC Steggut-Schwarzach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.23
30
Z291
Con Future
Holsteiner/2005/W/unbekannt/Contender
Wanninger Magdalena
(GER)
Straubing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.44
31
2L32
Soraya 26
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/Stakkato Gold
Pelikan Ulrike
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.14
32
Z142
Splendido 4
Italienisches W/2011/W/Schimmel/Caspar
Kreutzpointner Anastasia
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.32
33
Z189
Keizer´s Wat-Dag-Ie
/2012/W//
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Loiching
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.96
34
Z094
Cassia Silvera
Bayer/2011/S/Braun/Epsom Gesmeray
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER)
Egglham
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.45
35
Z127
Chwupdiwup 4
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Cassiano
Koller Lisa-Maria
(GER)
Rotthalmünster
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.66
36
Z400
Filofax 4
////
Löffler Paul
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.92
37
Z318
Electra SZ
Niederländische/2009/S/Schimmel/Lucky Boy
Zettl Sabrina
(GER)
Abensberg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.95
38
Z278
Fiji 8
Niederländische/2010/W/Braun/Ultimo
Stegbauer Franz-Robert
(GER)
Fürsteneck
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.62
39
Z395
Coeur de Chocolat
////
Gattiker Monika
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.25
40
Z313
Chattanooga 32
Holsteiner/2013/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
Wüst Claus
(GER)
Haag
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
74.16
41
Z431
Miss Farina
/2014///
Hübner Judith
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.14
42
Z336
Cervino
////
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
77.37
43
Z366
Neugschwent's Grece Kelly
////
Frey Luis
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
79.32
44
Z085
Codaphy
Deutsches Sport/2008/S/Braun/Con Air
Hainzlmeier Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
63.76
45
Z152
Quincento 3
Bayer/2008/W/Braun/Question d'Honneur B
Listl Alois
(GER)
München
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
71.06
46
4X39
Chandra M
Westfale/2003/S/Brauner/Contendro
Hain Korbinian
(GER)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
63.81
--
Z420
Chalsy
////
Meier Ellen
(GER)
Deutschland
Verzichtet
--
3037
Quasifee
Holsteiner/2012/S/Brauner/Quo Vados I
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Ausschluss
--
Z050
Lacaruna 4
Bayer/2007/S/Braunschimmel/Baloubino B
Falterbauer Renate
(GER)
Hohenpolding
Verzichtet
--
Z421
Leon
////
Kalhammer Karl
(GER)
Deutschland
Verzichtet
--
2372
C Adermie R73
KWPN/2007/W/Rappe/Tolan R
Hain Korbinian
(GER)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Ausschluss
RS4 Wertung
6
Z347
Soleil Du Coeur 4
////
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.03
19
Z433
Lilly
////
Holzeder Johannes
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.64
22
Z405
Lachita
////
Schreder Hanna
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.46
24
Z063
Cassiolino
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Cassilano
Gjerstad Christine
(GER)
Bütthard
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.88
30
AE99
Condor S 2
Österr. WB/2012/H/Brauner/Conthargos
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.94
33
Z065
Easy Brecourt
Selle Francais/2014/S/Braun/Quelle Day Brecourt
Gjerstad Christine
(GER)
Bütthard
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.57
35
Z390
Neugschwent's Concordia
/2013///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.17
38
Z316
Ferstlhof's Eurofighter
Bayer/2008/W/Braun/Epsom Gesmeray
Zapff Manuel
(GER)
Aldersbach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
78.14
39
Z363
Clarisimo
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
81.03
55
Z371
Monti
////
Ariend Ladislav
(CZE)
CZE
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
71.24