Inhalt

.

Horse Events

22.06.2019
14:45
cmp 13/0
D1
Kottingbrunn
CDN-A* CDN-B
FEI - Prix St. Georg
result
H: Schwab Alice C: Rischnig Marion B: Franyo Barbara (HUN)
1
5670
N
Shylock 6
Oldenburger/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Sandro Hit
Panis Sabine
(N) High Class Horse Center
H
256,5
67,500%
C
264,0
69,474%
B
256,5
67,500%
total
777,0
68,158%
 
 
2
AR97
N
Welpere
Österr. WB/2011/S/Rappe/Ampere
Panis Sabine
(N) High Class Horse Center
H
240,5
63,289%
C
264,0
69,474%
B
256,5
67,500%
total
761,0
66,754%
 
 
3
2K35
N
Fidelio 28
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Fidertanz
Lafolie Lisa
(N) Reitverein Nöstach
H
251,5
66,184%
C
251,0
66,053%
B
252,5
66,447%
total
755,0
66,228%
 
 
4
4529
N
Lizardo's Silvano
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Fuchs/San Bernadino
Kronaus Marina
(N) Reitsportzentrum Gutenhof
H
250,5
65,921%
C
249,5
65,658%
B
249,5
65,658%
total
749,5
65,746%
 
 
5
3L89
N
Lizardo's Quattrino
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Fuchs/Quattro B
Kronaus Marina
(N) Reitsportzentrum Gutenhof
H
247,0
65,000%
C
247,5
65,132%
B
243,0
63,947%
total
737,5
64,693%
 
 
6
2M53
N
Denzel
Hannoveraner/2007/H/Brauner/Donnerhall
Blaha Kristina
(N) Reitclub Mervius
H
251,0
66,053%
C
243,0
63,947%
B
239,0
62,895%
total
733,0
64,298%
 
 
7
0893
N
My Sunshine
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Fuchs/Belissimo M
Brandner Tamara
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
H
243,0
63,947%
C
242,5
63,816%
B
241,0
63,421%
total
726,5
63,728%
 
8
AP66
N
Syrano MR
Österr. WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Swarovski
O'Brien Kevin
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
H
239,0
62,895%
C
224,5
59,079%
B
250,0
65,789%
total
713,5
62,588%
 
9
1S48
W
Siglavy Grazioso
Lipizzaner/2010/H/Schimmel/3735 Siglavy XIV Palma/Sig.Pa
Czikeli Harald
(W) ASKÖ-Reitverein Freudenau
H
244,0
64,211%
C
239,0
62,895%
B
228,0
60,000%
total
711,0
62,368%
 
10
H970
N
Starlight Express
Haflinger/1999/W/Lichtfuchs/Statist
Szentivanyi Melanie
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
H
233,5
61,447%
C
240,5
63,289%
B
234,5
61,711%
total
708,5
62,149%
 
11
1881
N
Quantico VR
Holsteiner/2005/W/Brauner/Quantum
Reiter Victoria
(N) Reitverein Breitensee
H
224,0
58,947%
C
232,0
61,053%
B
244,0
64,211%
total
700,0
61,404%
 
12
5S47
N
The Magic
Mecklenburger/2000/W/Fuchs/Tanzmeister I
Kientzl Jaqueline
(N) Team Wasserberg
H
235,0
61,842%
C
233,5
61,447%
B
230,5
60,658%
total
699,0
61,316%
 
12
Z004
CZE
Weltana S
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Fuchs/Weltmeyer
Stranska Eliska
(CZE) 
H
231,0
60,789%
C
231,0
60,789%
B
237,0
62,368%
total
699,0
61,316%
 
14
AB50
N
Ginette K
Österr. WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Hofrat
Colot Corinne
(N) Reitverein Fichtenhof
H
225,0
59,211%
C
231,0
60,789%
B
226,5
59,605%
total
682,5
59,868%
 
15
1687
W
El Candio
WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Candiavolo
Czikeli Harald
(W) ASKÖ-Reitverein Freudenau
H
220,5
58,026%
C
226,5
59,605%
B
229,5
60,395%
total
676,5
59,342%