Inhalt

.

Horse Events

18.05.2019
ca. 10:05
cmp 2/1
Altach. V
CSN-C
Springprüfung nach Idealzeit 80cm (lzf)
start list
Richter: Dinkgrefe-Grander Anke/Möschl Sylvia Parcours: Hoffellner Hans/
#1
Y001
V
Babybel
////
Sheikani Esmail
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#2
Z005
SUI
Abraxas
////
Hanselmann Elodie
(SUI) 
#3
4A28
V
Monty 19
Arabo-Haflinger/2003/W/Schimmel/Malibu 8
Riedmann Joline
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
#4
HD06
V
Almkönig
Haflinger/2013/H/Rotlehmfuchs/liz. 281/Almquell
Xander Chiara
(V) Reitclub Rheinhof Hohenems
#5
HKHU
V
Amduscias FM
Haflinger/2004/W/Lehmfuchs/Apricot
Fitz Chiara Maylin
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
#6
2R13
V
Chaya 2
Westfale/2009/S/Rappe/Codec
Heidegger Nina
(V) Reitervereinigung Eichenhof Dornbirn
#7
PH54
V
Whoopi 2
HB/2001/S/Brauner/
Hartmann Lina
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Auhof Bürs
#8
H922
V
Shakespeare 10
Haflinger/2009/W/Rotlehmfuchs/liz.361/T Strobl
Feldler Jana
(V) Reitverein Einödhof Lauterach
#9
PD83
V
Argentyna RO
Pony/2011/S/Fuchs/Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
Fugger Leonie
(V) Reitervereinigung Frastanz
#10
PY57
V
Arvalon Versace
Welsh Cob D/2010/W/Palomino/Dwyfor Scooby Do
Dreier Florine
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Auhof Bürs
#11
1804
V
Beechfields Arko
WB/2011/W/Brauner/Arkan
Dobler Nadine
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#12
PG97
V
Bolero 55
Deutsches Pony/2004/W/Fuchs/Crimond Brenin
Salcher Lea Katharina
(V) Pferdesportverein Blumenegg
#13
HD04
V
Cervine
Haflinger/2002/S/Rotlehmfuchs/liz. 203/T Wegbereiter
Müller Ida
(V) Reitclub Rheinhof Hohenems
#14
4R06
V
Dom Perignon 6
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Berchtold Hannah
(V) SV Ebnit
#15
8M59
V
Donnelly
IrishSportHorse/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Puissance
Freuis Brigitte
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#16
P124
V
Gerona 6
Deutsches Pony/2007/S/Brauner/Da Capo***
Muther Sanna
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
#17
5138
V
Johnny Cash 4
WB/2009/W/Rappe/
Moder Carmen
(V) Reitervereinigung Rheintal
#18
3706
V
Grando 4
Hannoveraner/2003/W/Brauner/Grosso Z
Kalß Laura
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Auhof Bürs
#19
PD45
V
Heiligenberg's Die Rote Zora
Deutsches Pony/2008/S/Fuchs/Douglas
Achberger Lea
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#20
4M92
V
Lara 69
Tschech. WB/2005/S/Brauner/2778 Armando B
Rohner Virginia
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#21
PF81
V
Riverside Waltz
Connemara/2011/S/Schimmel/Lettermuckoo Lad
Schöch Vanessa
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#22
4S46
V
Snippeling Abias
New Forest/2010/W/Brauner/Polsbury Pirelli
Lampert Laura
(V) Reitervereinigung Frastanz
#23
I843
V
Svelgur vom Ebnit
Isländer/2012/W/Schwarzschecke/Halldór vom Wiesenhof
Machnik Ida Marie
(V) SV Ebnit
#24
P450
V
Unity Kimberly
Fell Pony/2006/S/Rappe/Heltondale Duke IV
Kasper Kim
(V) Reitclub Montafon
#25
1220
V
Cayenne 238
Oldenburger/2010/S/Fuchs/Ciacomo
Tschegg Anna Katharina
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#26
PE70
V
Bart
Pony/2010/W/Fuchs/
Broger Mia
(V) Reitervereinigung Rheintal
#27
4U46
V
Weekend WW
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Quidam De Revel
Krassnig Anna-Sophia
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Leiblachtal
#28
PQ87
V
Alegra S
HB/2010/S/Rappe/Mohean VA
Schwendinger Anna Cathrin
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
#29
5166
V
Apolo 4
Tschech. WB/2002/W/Fuchs/2419 Adriano-1
Wiedenbauer Stefanie
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#30
8I98
V
Pedigree
IrishSportHorse/2002/S/Schimmel/Cartymore
Batlogg Verena
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#31
Y002
V
Colina
////
Sheikani Esmail
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#32
Z006
SUI
Little Rain
////
Hanselmann Elodie
(SUI) 
#33
P124
V
Gerona 6
Deutsches Pony/2007/S/Brauner/Da Capo***
Muther Lina
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
#34
2D86
V
Milow Craughwell
WB/2010/W/Brauner/
Wohlgenannt Janine
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee