Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.06.2019
nach 09:55
cmp 3/2
Sandplatz 70 x 60m
KUCHL-GEORGENBERG
CSN-C CSNP-C
Stilspringprüfung 95 cm (R1)
2 Abt.: R1
start list
Richter: Kreupl Rudolf/Galbavy Elisa Parcours: /
#1
Y002
S
Genesis
////
Reichl Elisa
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#2
5435
St
Canoletta
Holsteiner/2012/S/Brauner/Canoso
Dressler Julia
(St) Reit-u.Fahrverein Zechmannhof
#3
4H80
S
New Quinto
Oldenburger/2012/W/Brauner/New Quidam
Posch Raphaela
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#4
3960
S
Camprina
Bayerisches WB/2012/S/Brauner/Gambrinus R
Grünwald Peter
(S) URFC Abtenau
#5
4E27
S
Cocu
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Vermont
Dygruber Julia
(S) URG Gut Römerhof
#6
1T69
S
La Kasimira
Hannoveraner/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Langer Jan
Hofmann Selina
(S) URG Gut Römerhof
#7
3K94
S
Conteur
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Rappe/Conteur
Herzog Lisa
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#8
3S44
S
Dolittle 2
Westfale/2012/W/Brauner/Diatano
Kronthaler Elisabeth
(S) URG Pferdehof Gruber-St. Veit
#9
AD18
T
Dollar's Petit
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Dollar d'Or
Klotz Laura
(T) Pferdesportclub Ötztal
#10
A338
S
Enjoy 3
Österr. WB/2003/S/Dunkelbraun/Bajazzo
Schönleitner Daniela
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#11
4I39
S
Gossip Girl 8
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/S/Fuchs/Gavi
Holzer Daniela
(S) URC Golling-Torren
#12
2345
S
Gregor Woods
KWPN/2011/W/Fuchs/Bretton Woods
Gruber Sandra
(S) URG Pferdehof Gruber-St. Veit
#13
2M13
S
Khan
Ung. HB/2006/W/Fuchs/4747 Karandasj
Reyer Karl
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#14
2P97
S
Muffin 3
Zangersheide/2007/W/Brauner/Atlantic
Herzog Anna
(S) Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
#15
4P46
S
Pepper 18
Deutsches WB/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/Pilothago
Neumayr Marie
(S) URSG Schachlhof
#16
2328
S
Pipilotta 7
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/C-Trenton Z
Hopp Milena
(S) URG Pinzgau Leogang -Saalfelden
#17
Z004
GER
Titania
////
Wallner Regina
(GER) 
#18
4655
T
Valseur
WB/2002/W/Brauner/
Junker Michael
(T) Union Reitsportclub Innsbruck-Land
#19
H658
T
Wajana GS
Haflinger/2009/S/Lichtrotfuchs/Nordtirol
Samitz Kristin
(T) Ländlicher Pferdesportverein Strasser Gnadenwald
#20
HA77
S
Wildon 2
Haflinger/2013/H/Fuchs/Walando
Gadenstätter Sandra
(S) URG Pferdesport-Pinzgau
#21
AM06
S
Alkyono
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/No Dancer xx
Neuhofer Melanie
(S) URC Elixhausen
#22
HB82
T
Sephorda
Haflinger/2012/S/Lichtlehmfuchs/1514 Nabucco
Rabl Hannah
(T) Union Ländl. RFV Feldererhof Angerberg
#23
6063
S
Cassiopeia 3
WB/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/
Reichl Elisa
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#24
AL55
St
Basetti P
Österr. WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Belluno
Dressler Julia
(St) Reit-u.Fahrverein Zechmannhof
#25
AA90
S
Whitney 20
Österr. WB/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Camparino
Mantesso Sarah
(S) Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
#26
4S01
S
Go for Gold 10
Württemberger/2009/W/Fuchs/Golden Joy J
Kaltenhauser Julia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen