Inhalt

.

Horse Events

29.02.2020
16:15
cmp 15/0
SH
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-A
FEI - Prix St. Georg
Sichtung Kleine Tour
result
E: Jungwirth Markus C: Holzleitner-Schinko Ines M: Hudec-Semeleder Elisabeth
1
3033
O
Damon's Classic RSM
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Damon Hill
Haas Katharina
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
E
278.0
73.158%
C
274.0
72.105%
M
279.5
73.553%
total

72.939%
 
 
2
2L27
K
Facilone FRH
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Brauner/Fürstenball
Dearing Stephanie
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
271.0
71.316%
C
266.5
70.132%
M
272.5
71.711%
total

71.053%
 
 
3
1596
N
Baron 321
KWPN/2006/W/Brauner/Johnson
Osterwald Nicole
(N) Reitverein Leonardihof
E
268.0
70.526%
C
263.0
69.211%
M
274.5
72.237%
total

70.658%
 
 
4
0551
S
James Dean 4
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Dunkelfuchs/Jazz Rubin
Porsche Diana
(S) URC Elixhausen
E
266.5
70.132%
C
265.0
69.737%
M
270.0
71.053%
total

70.307%
 
 
5
8B27
K
Alassio's Boy
Bayerisches WB/2002/H/Brauner/Alassio
Pengg Chiara
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
270.0
71.053%
C
267.5
70.395%
M
258.0
67.895%
total

69.781%
 
 
6
1715
W
Bvlgari
Rheinl. WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Belissimo M
Wurzinger Victoria
(W) Polizei S.V. Wien - Sektion Reiten
E
264.5
69.605%
C
254.0
66.842%
M
267.0
70.263%
total

68.903%
 
 
6
5771
W
Emira 11
Bayerisches WB/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Supreme
Gabriel Pia
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
E
266.0
70.000%
C
249.0
65.526%
M
270.5
71.184%
total

68.903%
 
 
8
2L14
N
Frühlingstanz
Oldenburger/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Fidertanz
Jedlicka Astrid
(N) Reitverein Leonardihof
E
264.5
69.605%
C
258.0
67.895%
M
255.0
67.105%
total

68.202%
 
 
9
AN51
St
Sambucco STH
Österr. WB/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Swarovski
Teuber-Weckersdorf Pia
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Schloß Graschnitz
E
257.0
67.632%
C
260.0
68.421%
M
259.5
68.289%
total

68.114%
 
 
10
3S26
K
Firmamento
Westfale/2004/W/Fuchs/Fürst Piccolo
Faupl Alina
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
258.0
67.895%
C
257.5
67.763%
M
260.0
68.421%
total

68.026%
 
 
11
4R23
O
Faberge RSM
Westfale/2012/W/Schimmel/Franziskus
Haas Katharina
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
E
260.0
68.421%
C
250.5
65.921%
M
264.0
69.474%
total

67.939%
 
12
2V51
N
Dora Frederika
Oldenburger/2007/S/Fuchs/Don Frederico
Kraus Julia
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
E
256.5
67.500%
C
257.0
67.632%
M
256.0
67.368%
total

67.500%
 
13
1P73
S
Hope and Glory
Oldenburger/2008/H/Schwarzbraun/Hoftanz
Brötzner Michaela
(S) URG Illinggut
E
256.0
67.368%
C
252.0
66.316%
M
257.5
67.763%
total

67.149%
 
14
0597
W
Nofretete HS
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Carabas
Langmüller Sandra
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
E
257.5
67.763%
C
258.0
67.895%
M
249.5
65.658%
total

67.105%
 
15
1P40
K
Auheim's Roi de Coeur OLD
Oldenburger/2012/H/Brauner/Roi du Soleil
Dearing Stephanie
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
244.5
64.342%
C
264.0
69.474%
M
256.0
67.368%
total

67.061%
 
16
AM78
N
DAG's Delisha Jigulina
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Fidertanz
Aschauer Dominique
(N) Reitclub Mervius
E
255.5
67.237%
C
254.5
66.974%
M
253.5
66.711%
total

66.974%
 
17
2C88
St
Fred Feuerstein 5
Westfale/2007/H/Dunkelfuchs/Friedensritter
Kosak Karin
(St) Pferdesport Team Ewalia
E
250.5
65.921%
C
253.0
66.579%
M
258.0
67.895%
total

66.798%
 
18
BII1
N
Pramwaldhof's Emir
WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Roble AR
Seidl Walter
(N) Reit- und Aktivstall Aderklaa
E
252.0
66.316%
C
249.5
65.658%
M
257.5
67.763%
total

66.579%
 
19
DDJR
S
Don Divino
Oldenburger/2011/W/Fuchs/Destano
Brötzner Michaela
(S) URG Illinggut
E
245.5
64.605%
C
253.0
66.579%
M
252.5
66.447%
total

65.877%
 
20
9N48
N
Pascalero
Bayerisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Pasolongo
Kalteis Katharina
(N) Reitsportzentrum Gutenhof
E
249.5
65.658%
C
248.0
65.263%
M
250.0
65.789%
total

65.570%
 
21
0125
St
Rothstein
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Romanov Blue Hors
Toniutti Jacqueline
(St) Reitsportclub Gössendorf
E
249.5
65.658%
C
245.5
64.605%
M
252.0
66.316%
total

65.526%
 
21
4B15
N
Moosbachhofs Filippo
Oldenburger/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Fit For Fun
Fuhs Marie-Christine
(N) Reitverein Kreuttal
E
246.5
64.868%
C
250.0
65.789%
M
250.5
65.921%
total

65.526%
 
23
LEXA
O
Clueso
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Christ
Joos Alexandra
(O) Gestüt Lindhof
E
248.5
65.395%
C
251.0
66.053%
M
246.0
64.737%
total

65.395%
 
24
0515
K
Sir Weinberg P
Oldenburger/2012/W/Brauner/Sir Donnerhall I
Pucher Julia
(K) RSC Jauntal
E
239.0
62.895%
C
249.5
65.658%
M
251.5
66.184%
total

64.912%
 
25
0894
N
My Stardancer
Westfale/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Christiano
Brandner Tamara
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
E
247.5
65.132%
C
247.0
65.000%
M
245.0
64.474%
total

64.869%
 
26
2C66
N
Wordly's boy
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Fuchs/Wordly
Wolsdorff Nicola Katharina
(N) Dressur Reitclub Wolsdorff
E
252.0
66.316%
C
244.5
64.342%
M
243.0
63.947%
total

64.868%
 
27
3696
St
Heliotrop 2
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Vivaldi
Kloibhofer Sabine
(St) PFERDEKULTUR Austria
E
244.5
64.342%
C
246.0
64.737%
M
248.5
65.395%
total

64.825%
 
28
3F92
N
My dark Dream
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Fidertanz
Brandner Tamara
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
E
241.0
63.421%
C
249.0
65.526%
M
242.0
63.684%
total

64.210%
 
29
0893
N
My Sunshine
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Fuchs/Belissimo M
Brandner Tamara
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
E
245.0
64.474%
C
241.5
63.553%
M
242.0
63.684%
total

63.904%
 
--
1D84
N
Duellant 25
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Don Diamond
Pointinger Lea-Elisabeth
(N) Heeres Reit- und Fahrclub Prinz Eugen
Verzichtet