Inhalt

.

Horse Events

28.02.2020
09:00
cmp 1/0
SH
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-A
FEI - Prix St. Georg
result
E: Umbach Christof (LUX) C: Schwab Alice M: Mandl Victoire
1
3033
O
Damon's Classic RSM
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Damon Hill
Haas Katharina
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
E
282.5
74.342%
C
274.0
72.105%
M
265.5
69.868%
total

72.105%
 
 
2
2C55
O
Flying Dancer OLD
Oldenburger/2012/H/Brauner/Fürst Romancier
Lehfellner Stefan
(O) Union Pferdesportclub Dornleiten
E
260.0
68.421%
C
264.0
69.474%
M
268.0
70.526%
total

69.474%
 
 
3
0551
S
James Dean 4
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Dunkelfuchs/Jazz Rubin
Porsche Diana
(S) URC Elixhausen
E
262.0
68.947%
C
261.0
68.684%
M
263.5
69.342%
total

68.991%
 
 
4
8B27
K
Alassio's Boy
Bayerisches WB/2002/H/Brauner/Alassio
Pengg Chiara
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
263.0
69.211%
C
263.0
69.211%
M
256.0
67.368%
total

68.597%
 
 
5
AN51
St
Sambucco STH
Österr. WB/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Swarovski
Teuber-Weckersdorf Pia
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Schloß Graschnitz
E
261.5
68.816%
C
252.5
66.447%
M
260.5
68.553%
total

67.939%
 
 
6
0515
K
Sir Weinberg P
Oldenburger/2012/W/Brauner/Sir Donnerhall I
Pucher Julia
(K) RSC Jauntal
E
263.0
69.211%
C
257.0
67.632%
M
252.0
66.316%
total

67.720%
 
 
7
5771
W
Emira 11
Bayerisches WB/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Supreme
Gabriel Pia
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
E
261.5
68.816%
C
255.0
67.105%
M
253.5
66.711%
total

67.544%
 
8
2V51
N
Dora Frederika
Oldenburger/2007/S/Fuchs/Don Frederico
Kraus Julia
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
E
263.0
69.211%
C
251.0
66.053%
M
253.0
66.579%
total

67.281%
 
9
3L65
K
Fasten Seat Belt
Rheinl. WB/2006/W/Brauner/Fürst Piccolo
Artner Florian
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
259.0
68.158%
C
245.0
64.474%
M
260.5
68.553%
total

67.062%
 
10
2L14
N
Frühlingstanz
Oldenburger/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Fidertanz
Jedlicka Astrid
(N) Reitverein Leonardihof
E
260.5
68.553%
C
252.5
66.447%
M
250.0
65.789%
total

66.930%
 
11
LEXA
O
Clueso
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Christ
Joos Alexandra
(O) Gestüt Lindhof
E
256.5
67.500%
C
256.5
67.500%
M
249.0
65.526%
total

66.842%
 
12
4B15
N
Moosbachhofs Filippo
Oldenburger/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Fit For Fun
Fuhs Marie-Christine
(N) Reitverein Kreuttal
E
252.0
66.316%
C
256.0
67.368%
M
247.0
65.000%
total

66.228%
 
13
2C88
St
Fred Feuerstein 5
Westfale/2007/H/Dunkelfuchs/Friedensritter
Kosak Karin
(St) Pferdesport Team Ewalia
E
253.5
66.711%
C
243.5
64.079%
M
254.5
66.974%
total

65.921%
 
14
2C66
N
Wordly's boy
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Fuchs/Wordly
Wolsdorff Nicola Katharina
(N) Dressur Reitclub Wolsdorff
E
253.0
66.579%
C
239.5
63.026%
M
252.0
66.316%
total

65.307%
 
15
0597
W
Nofretete HS
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Carabas
Langmüller Sandra
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
E
250.5
65.921%
C
243.0
63.947%
M
250.0
65.789%
total

65.219%
 
16
3696
St
Heliotrop 2
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Vivaldi
Kloibhofer Sabine
(St) PFERDEKULTUR Austria
E
246.5
64.868%
C
245.5
64.605%
M
247.0
65.000%
total

64.824%
 
17
1D84
N
Duellant 25
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Don Diamond
Pointinger Lea-Elisabeth
(N) Heeres Reit- und Fahrclub Prinz Eugen
E
239.5
63.026%
C
237.0
62.368%
M
246.5
64.868%
total

63.421%
 
18
BII1
N
Pramwaldhof's Emir
WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Roble AR
Seidl Walter
(N) Reit- und Aktivstall Aderklaa
E
247.5
65.132%
C
237.0
62.368%
M
238.0
62.632%
total

63.377%
 
19
4H59
W
First Elantis
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Brauner/Florencio I
Süss Lara
(W) Reitverein Dressage Team Vienna
E
230.0
60.526%
C
237.0
62.368%
M
245.5
64.605%
total

62.500%