Inhalt

.

Horse Events

02.02.2020
12:20
cmp 18/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-A
FEI - Junge Reiter Einzelwertung
result
E: Mandl Victoire C: Jungwirth Markus M: Keiblinger Brigitta
1
5771
W
Emira 11
Bayerisches WB/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Supreme
Gabriel Pia
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
E
266,5
70,132%
C
270,0
71,053%
M
266,0
70,000%
total

70,395%
 
 
2
2M70
K
Ludwig 8
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Laurentianer
Artner Felix
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
266,0
70,000%
C
253,5
66,711%
M
256,0
67,368%
total

68,026%
 
 
3
2L31
N
Der Fuchs 3
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelfuchs/De Niro
Grabenwöger Helene
(N) Reitclub Burgstallerhof
E
253,0
66,579%
C
261,5
68,816%
M
255,0
67,105%
total

67,500%
 
 
4
2C66
N
Wordly's boy
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Fuchs/Wordly
Wolsdorff Nicola Katharina
(N) Dressur Reitclub Wolsdorff
E
256,0
67,368%
C
254,0
66,842%
M
253,0
66,579%
total

66,930%
 
 
5
Z014
HUN
Intendro
////
Erdi Gabriella
(HUN) 
E
253,5
66,711%
C
260,0
68,421%
M
243,5
64,079%
total

66,404%
 
 
6
Z010
HUN
Surprice
Oldenburger/2007/H/Rappe/Sir Donnerhall
Erdi Gabriella
(HUN) 
E
258,5
68,026%
C
249,5
65,658%
M
249,0
65,526%
total

66,403%
 
 
7
3L23
S
Seiltaenzer
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Rappe/Silberschmied
Stürzenbaum Leonie
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
E
257,5
67,763%
C
247,5
65,132%
M
250,0
65,789%
total

66,228%
 
8
0015
B
Zappzerapp
Württemberger/2012/W/Brauner/Zonik
Kronaus Kerstin
(B) Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
E
254,5
66,974%
C
251,5
66,184%
M
243,5
64,079%
total

65,746%
 
9
4285
K
Sardera S
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Sandro Hit
Schumach Christian
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
257,0
67,632%
C
244,5
64,342%
M
244,0
64,211%
total

65,395%
 
10
1T02
RUS
Flor D'Accord
Westfale/2011/W/Brauner/Feedback
Surjenko Nikita
(RUS) 
E
253,0
66,579%
C
244,0
64,211%
M
241,5
63,553%
total

64,781%
 
11
0515
K
Sir Weinberg P
Oldenburger/2012/W/Brauner/Sir Donnerhall I
Pucher Julia
(K) RSC Jauntal
E
248,0
65,263%
C
245,0
64,474%
M
244,5
64,342%
total

64,693%
 
12
3L65
K
Fasten Seat Belt
Rheinl. WB/2006/W/Brauner/Fürst Piccolo
Artner Florian
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
253,5
66,711%
C
235,0
61,842%
M
248,0
65,263%
total

64,605%
 
13
Z007
HUN
Guilty
Kwpn/2011/S/bay/Sir Donnerhall
Nagy Panka Zina
(HUN) 
E
248,0
65,263%
C
242,5
63,816%
M
239,5
63,026%
total

64,035%
 
14
1V71
O
Villeroy
Westfale/2011/W/Fuchs/Vitalis
Reichart Theresa
(O) Reitzentrum Mischingerhof
E
251,5
66,184%
C
236,0
62,105%
M
234,5
61,711%
total

63,333%
 
15
3D49
N
Fürst Fritzchen
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Farewell III
Maurer Martina
(N) Reitclub Enzersdorf/Fischa
E
238,5
62,763%
C
241,5
63,553%
M
239,5
63,026%
total

63,114%
 
16
A408
O
Billabong 4
Österr. WB/2011/W/Dunkelfuchs/Belissimo M
Eigl Luise
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
E
228,5
60,132%
C
218,5
57,500%
M
231,0
60,789%
total

59,474%
 
--
2E74
B
Big Ben MJ
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Rappe/Bentley
Weinbauer Belinda
(B) Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
Verzichtet