Inhalt
.
Horse Events
21.02.2020
17:30
Bew 44/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Stilspringprüfung 1.05 m (R1)
gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 42
Ergebnis
Richter:
Kager Franz/Istinger Thomas
Parcours:
Bamberger Andreas/Walter Helga
1
9X64
Felix 54
Belgisches WB/2005/W/Brauner/Feliciano 823
Adler Hannah
(N)
Union Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
7.80
Zeit
77.04
2
4H83
L'Espoir de L'avenir
Westfale/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Carrico
Marek Sandra
(N)
Union Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
7.50
Zeit
70.19
3
A628
Captain Morgan 4
Österr. WB/2010/W/Fuchs/Cosino B
Matula Larissa
(N)
Reitverein Mühlbachhof
Fehler
7.20
Zeit
78.27
4
Z132
For You
Kwpn/2010/S/grey/
Batalova Zuzana
(SVK)
Fehler
6.90
Zeit
75.21
5
4428
Lambada NR
WB/2003/S/Brauner/
Isermann Julia Marie
(N)
Sportpferde Team Roubal
Fehler
6.80
Zeit
77.35
6
8A32
Colani 54
Hannoveraner/2003/W/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Krackow Finn
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
6.80
Zeit
62.55
7
0328
Nagee D'Ha
Selle Francaise/2001/S/Brauner/Flipper D'Elle
Merbaul Magdalena
(N)
Team Semper Salio
Fehler
6.70
Zeit
66.10
8
Z099
Fergus De Merze
////
Vörös Bence
(HUN)
Fehler
6.50
Zeit
72.18
9
3227
Chadane Z
Zangersheide/2004/S/Brauner/Champs-Elysees Z
Schablauer Anna
(N)
Team Semper Salio
Fehler
6.40
Zeit
68.47
10
MR01
Mr Quality
Holsteiner/2008/H/Dunkelbraun/Quantum
Götzl Petra
(N)
Union Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
6.30
Zeit
74.91
11
2N43
Waldfee 22
Hannoveraner/2003/S/Rappe/Wolkenstein II
Zimmer Barbara
(N)
Verein Pferdepark
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
75.68
--
Z098
Donna Dorena
////
Vörös Bence
(HUN)
ohne Wertung
--
P149
Donit
Pony/2010/W/Schimmel/3653 Tornado
Bitzan Amelie
(N)
Team Semper Salio
Ausschluss
--
4R58
Cosmo 36
Ung. HB/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/4985 Agropoint Cosmos
Fasching Julia
(N)
Team Semper Salio
Ausschluss
--
H487
Amicelli BS
Haflinger/2008/W/Lichtlehmfuchs/Amethist
Sturm Birgit
(N)
Ausbildungsstall Sturm
Ausschluss
--
AG81
Cyklon 3
Österr. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Conte Cristo
Gollubits Anna
(N)
Union Reitclub Magna Racino
Verzichtet