Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
22.07.2017
ca. 13:30
Bew 13/0
S1
Langenegg
CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 110cm (R2 und höher)
R2/RS2 höher
Ergebnis
Richter:
Wachs-Suitner Michaela/Berger Anita
Parcours:
Hassmann Mathias (GER)/Hoffellner Hans
1
Z026
Chlodwig
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.07
2
Z027
Cora 15
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.81
3
Z022
Chat
/0///
Glenck Anita
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.63
4
2G86
Witte Zora
Holsteiner/2006/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Urach Anja
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.49
5
2950
Terminator
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Fuchs/Toronto
Helbok-Albrecht Sabine
(V)
Reitstall Rheinau Höchst
Fehler
1.25
Zeit
82.53
6
Z050
ABSOLUTELY POSITIVELY CH
/0///
Gasser Viktor
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.13
7
Z004
Luxus ll
/0///
Candrian Ladina
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.20
8
Z006
Stalino
/0///
Candrian Ruth
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.52
9
A784
Latina ARW
Österr. WB/2007/S/Fuchs/Landorino R
Winkler Andrea
(V)
Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.02
10
Z018
AURORA GRANDE KWG
/0///
Morach Marion
(SUI)
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
78.79
11
Z077
Epi d`Or
/0///
Hofstetter Laura
(SUI)
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
81.65
12
Z040
Ceejay
/0///
Kisling Cheyenne
(SUI)
Fehler
5.25
Zeit
82.02
13
Z016
Opium V
/2011///
Grünig Nora
(SUI)
Fehler
5.75
Zeit
84.67
14
1V30
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V)
Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
Fehler
5.75
Zeit
84.69
15
3E03
Cara Mia K
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Braunschimmel/Cassini II
Simma Madeleine
(V)
Reitervereinigung Eichenhof Dornbirn
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
75.61
16
3524
Gefion S
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Brauner/Grey Top
Schmidinger Anna
(V)
Erster Vorarlberger Fahrverein Bregenz
Fehler
10.25
Zeit
102.14
17
FF94
Cubano 5
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Charon
Fehr Fabienne
(V)
Reitverein Einödhof Lauterach
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
76.15
18
3H14
Givenchy 17
Holsteiner/2005/W/Schimmel/Levisto
Abler Tina
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
32.00
Zeit
125.36
--
Z034
Qi-Shi-Das
/0///
Tilkorn Julia
(GER)
Verzichtet
--
4694
Estrella 88
Oldenburger/2009/S/Brauner/Chin Quin
Klettl Fabienne
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Verzichtet
RS4 Wertung
1
Z099
Quintilus vom Ambrosiushof
/0///
Paul Stefanie
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.26
3
Z096
FBW Claus K von Clearway
/0///
Paul Stefanie
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.47
7
Y001
Flower
/2010///
Beck-Dornach Michaela
(V)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.47
8
1P69
Famous Walk JN
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/H/Brauner/Centadel
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.90
9
0456
Nikao BE ST Z
Zangersheide/2010/H/Dunkelbraun/Nabab De Reve
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
0.50
Zeit
79.97
15
Z100
Queen Rose
/0///
Paul Stefanie
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.97
22
0861
Barolo VI
Oldenburger/2004/W/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
9.00
Zeit
81.78
25
Z064
Quando
/2011///
Girao Roberto
(SUI)
Fehler
16.50
Zeit
95.21