Inhalt

.

Horse Events

16.06.2019
ca. 13:50
cmp 33/0
Stadl Paura
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
start list
Richter: Thomanek Astrid/Croy Ferdinand Parcours: Nauschnegg Sonja/Jahn Bianca
#1
Z113
GER
D'amour de Semily
////
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Deutschland
#2
AB22
O
Valentina H
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schimmel/Chippendale Z
Hauer Roman
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#3
4632
O
Clearo 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Clearway
Dieringer Cora
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
#4
Z020
GER
Carrolinchen
/2012///
Köhler Sebastian
(GER) Deutschland
#5
1224
O
Caracolito Z
Zangersheide/2010/W/Brauner/Clintissimo Z
Neudorfer Martin
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
#6
4F35
O
Pan Am Lilly
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/S/Brauner/Lanzado
Bahn Theresa
(O) Union Reitclub Ried im Innkreis
#7
Z080
GER
Gilly Risk
////
Ortmann Anna
(GER) Deutschland
#8
AMV4
O
Glenn 2
Österr. WB/2005/S/Dunkelbraun/Cotendro I
Prechtl Lena
(O) Union Reitverein Eberstalzell
#9
4H75
T
Good Time 12
KWPN/2011/S/Brauner/Ukato
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
#10
5V73
V
Chatanooga Z
Zangersheide/2001/W/Fuchs/Chellano Z
Rudigier Lisa Maria
(V) Reitclub Montafon
#11
3F36
N
Harper CF
Ung. HB/2005/W/Brauner/4038 Kalimeris D' Ariel
Giuli-Besso Eran
(N) Reitverein Equus Hatzenbach
#12
4F46
T
Kleons Renegade
Holsteiner/2013/W/Brauner/Quintero
Obernauer Christoph
(T) Reitclub Kitzbühel
#13
2I53
O
Kratos Van De Peule
Belgisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve
Resch Anton
(O) Reitclub Steyr
#14
Z039
GER
Catch me BS
/0///
Semelink Bernd
(GER) Deutschland
#15
Z099
GER
Con Chelly BS
////
Falkner Alexander
(GER) Deutschland
#16
8L51
V
Lancer's Hope
Westfale/2003/H/Brauner/Lancer III
Bottesi Anne-Michelle
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
#17
Z003
GER
Liberty Blue
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) Deutschland
#18
Z087
GER
Lorent
////
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) Deutschland
#19
1D14
St
Merlin von Pachern
Oldenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Mariachi
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
#20
AC84
O
Nebraska 6
Österr. WB/2007/S/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
Ploberger Teresa
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#21
Z058
GER
A Princess ST
/0///
Götz Lena
(GER) 
#22
2U04
O
Escada 16
KWPN/2009/S/Schimmel/Campbell VDL
Kugler Martina
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
#23
2Y13
O
Ammerswurth
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Leitenberger Beatrice
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
#24
2S01
O
Caland
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Dunkelfuchs/Landgold
Seierl Peter
(O) Sportunion Reit- und Fahrverein Blumau
#25
AI12
O
Calvin H
Österr. WB/2007/W/Fuchs/Carpaso B
Kalteis Franz
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#26
1643
O
Campino 447
Brandenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Chap
Ahrer Janine
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
#27
Z023
GER
Charbarco Blue
/0///
Holzeder Johannes
(GER) Deutschland
#28
1L63
O
Cappuccino-Cino
Kisber/2002/W/Brauner/3029 Izsófalva Koheilan-49
Lechner Bettina
(O) Union Reitverein Seewalchen-Haining
#29
A616
O
Cat Balou
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/Clintord
Muhr Markus
(O) Union Reitverein Aurachkirchen
#30
0195
O
Chumani H
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Clearway
Gruber Stefan
(O) Reitverein Stall Heitzinger-Haining
#31
2F70
O
Chwupdiwup II
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Cassini II
Bachtrog Michaela
(O) Quality Horseclub
#32
4T59
St
Collect
WB/2007/W/Fuchs/Quote
Neureiter Anna
(St) Reitsportarena Schladming
#33
8A17
T
Culissimo
Baden-Württemb./2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Cedric
Lorenz Rainer
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
#34
Z104
GER
Dakota
////
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Deutschland
#35
3E49
O
Dancing Star FR
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/H/Schimmel/Ludwig von Bayern
Huhsl Alexander
(O) Union Reitclub Waldneukirchen
#36
3H24
St
Evita 404
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Esteban
Mayerl Andreas
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#37
2N35
St
Liza Minelli 20
Holsteiner/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Lancer II
Schweiger Martina
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#38
Z095
GER
Fidelio
////
König Marina
(GER) Deutschland
#39
5058
SVK
Forrest Gump AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Brauner/Stauffenberg
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
#41
AV00
O
Alaba
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Apollo 2
Englbrecht Peter
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#42
2H34
O
Calucci 16
Holsteiner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Canto
Kittinger Anna
(O) Reitclub Steyr
#43
Z090
GER
Summersby 32
////
Kamm Antonia
(GER) Deutschland
#44
8B17
O
Caluigi
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Cafe au lait
Ebner Franz
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#46
3941
O
Hunja
Zweibrücke/2013/H/Brauner/Waldes
Hruschka Barbara
(O) Reit und Ausbildungsstall Hruschka
#47
4R88
O
Cooper 5
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Hauer Roman
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#48
AN99
O
Clinten H
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Clinton II
Gartner Isabella
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#49
9S30
O
Valentynka
Tschech. WB/2004/S/Schimmel/814 Catango Z
Buchner Sandra
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#50
2068
O
Curacao 24
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Carlos DZ
Dieringer Cora
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
#51
Z019
GER
Condolcessa
/2012///
Köhler Sebastian
(GER) Deutschland
#52
1T62
O
Vino Z
Zangersheide/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Viper Van Huize Ruisdael
Neudorfer Martin
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
#53
2119
O
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
#54
AM69
O
Rhoxane Vivida
Österr. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Quadrigus M
Bahn Theresa
(O) Union Reitclub Ried im Innkreis