Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
09.10.2021
ca. 16:15
Bew 20/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Jungpferdespringprüfung 115 cm
für 5-6. jährige Pferde
Ergebnis
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Thomanek Astrid
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z332
Spatzl
/2016///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
78.00
1
Z550
Alf 337
/2015///
Vief Lisa
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.90
1
Z376
Nairobi AK
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Braun/Casallco
Meisinger Veronika
(GER)
Rosenheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.81
1
AP69
Shakira SH
Österr. WB/2016/S/Brauner/Grandorado TN
Dimitrova Mishel
(BUL)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.64
1
Z705
Hermine
/2015///
Zoller Lisa
(GER)
Bissingen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.09
1
Z691
Elvaros Pompier HAB
/2016///
Öppinger Laura
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.46
1
1F85
Lor JDV
KWPN/2016/W/Brauner/Corporal VDL
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.56
1
Z663
Clarido 2
/2015///
Hendlmeier Eva
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.99
1
Z300
Cool Boy TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Braun/Clooney
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.44
1
Z170
Classic Dakota
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Braun/Casallco
Fischer Gregor
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.10
1
Z212
Cinsey Blue
Oldenburger Spr/2016/W/Braun/Cinsey
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
77.11
1
Z077
Cadorado
Oldenburger/2016/H/Dunkelbraun/Cador
Vogt Antonia
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.26
1
Z115
LMK Cortes
/2015///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
78.96
1
Z231
Caspian Creek
Holsteiner/2015/W/Braun/Casall
Grote Katharina
(GER)
Schwabmünchen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.79
1
Z582
Calle Körper
/2015///
Zierl Laura
(GER)
Donaustauf
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.83
1
Z028
Carlotta 341
/2015///
Bastos da Silva Campos Yvonne
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.16
1
Z074
Cascorrada
/2015///
Schein Mara Jil
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.85
1
Z591
Chaccon 5
/2016///
Crespo Escassi Pablo
(ESP)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
78.68
1
Z509
Dalia 80
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Fuchs/Viscount
Seemann Sonja
(GER)
Nußdorf
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.45
1
Z562
Denia 21
Westfälisches R/2015/S/unbekannt/Dibadu L
Wanninger Theresa
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.51
1
Z120
Indian Summer
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.57
1
5519
Larcos von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/La Calidad
Grabher Katja
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.89
1
3B96
Hickory White
Westfale/2016/W/Schimmel/Hickstead White
Englbrecht Roland
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
77.84
1
Z032
Ludowika 12
/2016///
Ramoser Anna
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.35
1
Z644
Quitschie 3
/2015///
Wittig Martin
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.58
1
Z325
Smarty 69
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Fuchs/Viscount
Kohl Sarah
(GER)
Mainburg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.46
1
5244
Kleons Rush Away
Oldenbg. Spring/2015/S/Brauner/Comme il Faut
Kleon Sigurd
(T)
Reitclub Kitzbühel
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.03
1
Z706
La Pleasure
/2016///
Zoller Lisa
(GER)
Bissingen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.14
1
Z690
Quick Hunter HAB
/2016///
Öppinger Laura
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.81
1
Z171
Quidara 3
Holsteiner/2016/S/Schwarzbraun/Quibery
Fischer Gregor
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.91
1
Z216
Lipton Ice 5
Niederländische/2016/W/Grey/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Geisberger Alina
(GER)
Altötting
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.70
1
A162
Lassandra
Österr. WB/2016/S/Brauner/Lots of Dots
Englbrecht Roland
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.19
1
1G77
Nayomie
/2015/S//
Hain Korbinian
(GER)
St.Wolfgang
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.47
34
A194
Fly for me
Österr. WB/2015/S/Rappe/D'Inzeo
Tschina Selda
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.55
34
Z134
Magnus la Magia
Hannoveraner/2015/H/Dunkelbraun/Magnus Romeo
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
78.37
34
Z239
Vivalli
/2015///
Haas Monika
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.97
34
Z462
Diacco Blue GL
/2015///
Sandritter-Olbert Angela
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.63
34
Z607
Cilcie HS
/2016///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.79
34
Z449
No Worries
/2015///
Roßmann Sophie
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
77.34
34
1K33
Shannon SH
Holsteiner/2015/S/Brauner/Larimar
Dimitrova Mishel
(BUL)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.11
41
Z215
Krottenthal's Big Bang
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Dunkelbrau/Bubalu VDL
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
76.16
42
Z128
El Schakaar
Niederländische/2016/W/Braun/Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
Fehler
8.25
Zeit
99.44
43
Y005
Diseur L
/2016///
Englbrecht Roland
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Fehler
8.50
Zeit
100.34
44
Z459
Belinda PH
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Fuchs/Chaman
Sailer Werner
(GER)
Essingen
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
75.94