Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
09.10.2021
ca. 16:55
Bew 26/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 145 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
Müller Lieselotte/Schubert Renate
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
2D06
Carmen MR Z
Zangersheide/2008/S/Schimmel/Calvados Z
Raskin Rob
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.20
2
Z188
Classic Fashion 2
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL)
Frieß Celine
(GER)
Biblis
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.03
3
Z136
DSP Samba de la Magnifica
Bayer/2010/S/Braun kann Schi/Sly del la Magnifica
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.53
4
Z141
Constantin 88
Deutsches Sport/2007/W/Braun/Cesaro
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.87
5
Z545
Chiron 30
/2013///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.24
6
AH70
Good Vibration 2
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Clearline Z
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.64
7
Z208
Coco H
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Fehler
0.75
Zeit
73.54
8
1793
Bijou d'Alme
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/Baloubet du Rouet
Raskin Rob
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.51
9
Z329
Coupon de Coeur
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.75
10
1A37
Cassiolino
Holsteiner/2011/W/Brauner/Cassilano
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.26
11
Z600
Semeli
/0///
Schäufler Martin
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.67
12
Z343
Condolcessa
Bayer/2012/S/Fuchsschimmel/Colman
Köhler Sebastian
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.49
13
Z333
Colani
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.80
14
4890
Candido 7
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Canstakko
Jenni Chiara
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.96
15
2T68
Nils H
Holsteiner/2012/W/Brauner/Nerrado
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.33
16
4X71
Cara Delevingne
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Chepetto
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
64.73
16
Z463
Chambery 27
Niederländische/2007/W/Schimmel/Caspar
Sax Reinhard
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.48
17
Z059
Chaccobet
/0///
Jobst Luis
(GER)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.70
18
2696
Cazaar
Baden-Württemb./2012/H/Brauner/Carrico
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O)
Union Team Pferdperfekt
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
71.07
19
Z189
Clintex J
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Clinton I
Frieß Celine
(GER)
Biblis
Fehler
6.75
Zeit
81.13
20
Z058
Cazano
/0///
Jobst Luis
(GER)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
59.61
21
Z330
Banjo d'Elle
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
59.97
22
Z052
Comme prévu
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
60.22
23
Z642
Vivien D
/2013///
Wittig Martin
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
61.04
24
4S94
Interessant
KWPN/2013/W/Fuchs/Zavall VDL
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
61.81
25
Z016
Quickstep M
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
63.15
26
Z685
Be Happy Liverty
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
63.40
27
1U66
Vagabund 130
Brandenburger/2011/W/Fuchs/Valentino
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
63.82
29
Z643
Ekaterina
////
Wittig Martin
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
64.86
30
1054
Hocus Pocus 6
Belgisches WB/2007/H/Brauner/Diamant de Semilly
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.34
31
1387
Cascais de Janeiro
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/kein Abstammungs-
Tschaitschmann Mario
(K)
Reitclub Sportpferde Tschaitschmann
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
66.82
32
Z054
Cornetta ll
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
66.98
33
Z207
Cegal vd Vijerhoeve Z
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
69.02
34
2V50
Constanze 6
Bayerisches WB/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Untouched S
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
62.04
35
A076
Quality First
Österr. WB/2006/H/Brauner/Quality
Tiefenthaller Roman
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
63.26
36
Z072
Caesar Z
/0///
Carstensen Niels
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
64.02
37
Z375
Cukkini
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Comte
Meisinger Veronika
(GER)
Rosenheim
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
66.35
38
Z499
Toulanda degli Assi
Italienisches W/2014/S/Braun/Toulon
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
68.04
39
Z181
Gill RR
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Converter
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
70.07
40
Z116
Cerolino
/2013///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
70.69
41
1K23
Lelvis Ter Meersen
Belgisches WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Elvis Ter Putte
Hruschka Barbara
(O)
Reit und Ausbildungsstall Hruschka
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
66.17
42
2A13
Hikki
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Schimmel/Hickstead
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
68.07
43
4G89
Acurados 2
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Fuchs/Acolydor
Lorenz Rainer
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
Fehler
16.25
Zeit
71.24
44
Z030
For Picco M
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER)
Fehler
17.75
Zeit
77.37
45
Z288
Jupiter
/0///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER)
Fehler
19.00
Zeit
82.60
--
Z429
Laihla
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Braun/Labamba
Rackow Julia
(GER)
Ausschluss
--
Z535
Labrax S
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI)
Ausschluss
--
3C25
Lord Beckham
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Lord Weingard
Juza Christian
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Verzichtet
--
Z246
Cataro 12
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Braun/Carrico
Hacker Uli
(GER)
Kolbermoor
Verzichtet
--
Z430
Vivaldi DH Z
Zangersheider R/2007/W/Braun/Va-Vite
Rackow Julia
(GER)
Verzichtet
--
Z588
Staubkind
////
Zoller Lisa
(GER)
Bissingen
Verzichtet
--
Z684
Catmor du Vlist
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER)
Disq.