Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
24.09.2021
nach 14:00
Bew 6/2
Bregenz
CSN-B*
Stilspringprüfung 115cm (R2 und höher)
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schorn Peter/Wachs Michaela
Parcours:
Herzog Manfred (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
1
Z050
Chiclana
/0///
Mack Manuela
(GER)
Fehler
8.40
Zeit
68.86
2
Z010
Larun 2
/0///
Ermert Kristina
(GER)
Fehler
8.20
Zeit
71.56
3
2406
Giulia de la Pomme
Westfale/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Gaillard de la Pomme
Jenni Chiara
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
7.70
Zeit
76.30
4
Z058
Aha effekt
/0///
Mehli Ursina
(SUI)
Fehler
7.60
Zeit
72.41
5
Z059
Lexington
/0///
Harris Sandra
(GER)
Fehler
7.60
Zeit
70.95
6
1V30
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V)
Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
Fehler
7.50
Zeit
73.84
7
Z049
Conrad
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI)
Fehler
7.50
Zeit
70.38
8
Z088
Cento
////
Balmer Nico
(SUI)
Fehler
7.50
Zeit
77.67
9
3I87
Gaspero
Deutsches Sport/2013/W/Schimmel/Goldfever
Jenni Chiara
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
7.30
Zeit
77.30
10
Z078
Delinda H
////
Lauster Franz-Philip
(GER)
Fehler
7.10
Zeit
74.13
11
Z027
Kacento
/0///
Mager Maximiliane
(GER)
Fehler
7.10
Zeit
74.63
12
Z032
Samburo C
/0///
Schmid Sarah
(SUI)
Fehler
7.00
Zeit
68.44
13
Z002
Cassantos
/0///
Dorner Lisa
(GER)
Fehler
7.00
Zeit
77.91
14
2776
Jum Alme Z
Zangersheide/2006/W/Brauner/Jumpy des Fontaines
Ortner Karl
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
Fehler
6.50
Zeit
68.45
15
Z051
LANDGRAAF VD DONKHOEVE
/0///
Bänninger Petra
(SUI)
Fehler
6.20
Zeit
72.05
16
5680
Chorizzo L
Holsteiner/2014/W/Brauner/Casiro I
Luta Anna-Lena
(GER)
Fehler
6.00
Zeit
85.01
17
Z076
Chapeau Claque L
////
Lauster Franz-Philip
(GER)
Fehler
5.80
Zeit
74.17
18
Z004
Ubico
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI)
Fehler
5.80
Zeit
68.76
19
5519
Larcos von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/La Calidad
Grabher Katja
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
5.70
Zeit
80.70
--
3574
Penelope 368
Oldenburger/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Chacco-Blue
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V)
Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
ohne Wertung
RS4 Wertung
1
Z080
Eramira
////
Girao Roberto
(SUI)
Fehler
8.70
Zeit
73.96
2
4V98
Ibis Redibis d'Acheronte
Ital. WB/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Kannan
Rhomberg Katharina
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
8.50
Zeit
74.88
5
1K95
Zarzuela OLD
Oldenbg. Spring/2015/S/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Rhomberg Katharina
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.45
12
Z043
Nabucco 121
/0///
Rundel Marc
(GER)
Fehler
7.40
Zeit
72.82
13
Z009
Hillowan Decey
Irland/2007/W/Schimmel/
Steinmann Christian
(SUI)
Fehler
7.30
Zeit
71.29