Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.09.2021
ca. 17:00
cmp 10/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 135 cm
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/Müller Lieselotte Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
0587
S
Cliffon
Mecklenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Cellestial
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#2
Z575
GER
Chablis
/0///
Schwab Rainer
(GER) 
#3
Z089
SUI
Vintage love d'safray
/0///
Siegmann Anna
(SUI) 
#4
AR12
S
Salwynara
Österr. WB/2010/S/Brauner/Clinton
Weixelbraun Antonia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#5
Z297
SUI
Qerido
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#6
4T27
O
Qualite de Revel
Holsteiner/2010/S/Fuchs/Quidamderevel
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
#7
Z827
POR
Flower du west
////
Joau Alexandre Simonoes Duarte
(POR) 
#8
Z449
GER
Kanto van BDG
Belgisches Warm/2010/W/Fuchs/Epleaser van't Heike
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#9
Z823
GER
Zef
////
Karle Costa Riccardo
(GER) 
#10
Z817
GER
Baghira
////
Karle Costa Verena
(GER) 
#11
Z757
GER
Rio Verde
/2012///
Mieling Ann-Kathrin
(GER) 
#12
5697
O
Aconell 2
Deutsches Sport/2008/W/Schimmel/Aconito
Esser Katrin
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
#13
Z274
GER
Heart Stork
Tschechisches W/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Heartbreak ZH
Haidn Bettina
(GER) 
#14
4A04
N
Conssini
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Hinterhofer Julia
(N) Reitverein Equus Hatzenbach
#15
2X29
T
Imea 3
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
#16
2U04
O
Escada 16
KWPN/2009/S/Schimmel/Campbell VDL
Kugler Martina
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
#17
Z105
SUI
Carmenna JM
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
#18
FA66
S
Coloona
Westfale/2010/S/Brauner/Cornet's Stern
Fuchs Sarah
(S) URSG Schachlhof
#19
Z387
GER
Contessa
/0///
Lang Stefan
(GER) 
#20
Z623
SUI
Labrax S
/2009///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI) 
#21
Z247
GER
Figero 3
Niederländische/2010/W/Fuchs/Querly-Elvis
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
#22
Z708
CZE
Kyren
/2014///
Tomaidesova Sandra
(CZE) 
#23
Z670
GER
Nice to have
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Quality
Wolla Mayura
(GER) Salgen
#24
Z587
SUI
Cornetta
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI) 
#25
1U66
T
Vagabund 130
Brandenburger/2011/W/Fuchs/Valentino
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#26
1U91
S
Carlina
Ung. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/5422 Corland
Von Rauhecker Helena
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#27
3C25
S
Lord Beckham
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Lord Weingard
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#28
Z576
GER
Dum Drum
/0///
Schwab Rainer
(GER) 
#29
Z090
SUI
Catch d'enfer
/0///
Siegmann Anna
(SUI) 
#30
Z292
SUI
C'est La Vie
Oldenburger/2011/W/Schimmel/Cordess 2
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#31
1Y31
O
Chabalou
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Fuchs/Chacco-Blue
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
#32
2522
S
Cashmere 35
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Cassini II
Weixelbraun Antonia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen